Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл АEON 200 2 200 2 250 1 250 1 250 1 160 3 200 2 120 7 50 1680
2 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва Velogearance/Velorace.ru 150 4 130 6 130 6 110 8 130 6 160 3 74 16 150 4 3 154 50 1087
3 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград AEON 200 2 200 2 130 6 95 10 140 5 110 8 50 925
4 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 140 5 76 15 100 9 130 6 62 22 90 11 72 17 95 10 70 18 50 885
5 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 85 12 140 5 110 8 110 8 130 6 160 3 95 10 50 880
6 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 100 9 54 26 78 14 95 10 85 12 60 23 60 23 80 13 62 22 50 724
7 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 62 22 85 12 90 11 76 15 78 14 76 15 60 23 50 577
8 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance/RomadinTeam 120 7 58 24 70 18 50 28 38 34 70 18 54 26 64 21 50 574
9 Солянин Алексей 1972 Курск ДЮСШ "Картинг 110 8 160 3 140 5 80 13 78 14 0 568
10 Чернышов Ростислав 1999 Курск ДЮСШ "Картинг 120 7 150 4 150 4 140 5 0 560
11 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto 150 4 150 4 250 1 0 550
12 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва Lapierre Russia 250 1 150 4 110 8 0 510
13 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва 46 30 38 34 60 23 48 29 44 31 46 30 44 31 72 17 52 27 50 500
14 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 250 1 0 500
15 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел РВО 90 11 72 17 68 19 58 24 90 11 44 31 50 472
16 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 200 2 200 2 68 19 3 125 0 471
17 Орлов Артем 1984 Одинцовский Район Cube-Russia/ ProTrener 250 1 200 2 0 450
18 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл АЕОN 120 7 160 3 85 12 85 12 0 450
19 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 72 17 74 16 78 14 58 24 25 43 62 22 50 419
20 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 160 3 90 11 160 3 0 410
21 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 64 21 44 31 58 24 46 30 34 36 44 31 23 45 27 41 50 390
22 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва BONT 78 14 74 16 56 25 100 9 80 13 0 388
23 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 27 41 76 15 56 25 48 29 36 35 42 32 50 335
24 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк 100% Спорта 50 28 23 45 36 35 40 33 26 42 40 33 12 56 46 30 12 56 50 335
25 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 56 25 40 33 60 23 42 32 3 75 54 26 11 57 50 316
26 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 120 7 68 19 76 15 42 32 3 142 0 309
27 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону Corto 140 5 100 9 64 21 3 95 0 307
28 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 100 9 76 15 130 6 0 306
29 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 140 5 150 4 3 103 3 141 0 296
30 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline.ru 140 5 150 4 0 290
31 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 40 33 9 59 46 30 32 37 30 38 25 43 3 74 29 39 3 99 50 267
32 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 62 22 22 46 52 27 20 48 18 50 40 33 50 264
33 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 95 10 90 11 3 102 66 20 0 254
34 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва Соловелотесть 80 13 80 13 9 59 85 12 0 254
35 Стафилов Александр 1992 Москва Веломаркет-ЦСКА 250 1 0 250
36 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва 74 16 95 10 70 18 3 71 0 242
37 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 70 18 46 30 26 42 66 20 29 39 0 237
38 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 30 38 20 48 38 34 18 50 32 37 26 42 13 55 50 227
39 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 52 27 42 32 25 43 32 37 3 65 20 48 3 68 50 227
40 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 62 22 68 19 72 17 24 44 0 226
41 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 72 17 62 22 62 22 3 72 26 42 0 225
42 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 22 46 44 31 36 35 28 40 29 39 3 81 50 212
43 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 68 19 52 27 50 28 38 34 0 208
44 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 25 43 76 15 74 16 28 40 0 203
45 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С. Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 29 39 8 60 26 42 29 39 29 39 3 61 3 89 21 47 3 76 50 201
46 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Orbea-Ювента/Веломаркет 200 2 0 200
47 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 70 18 90 11 38 34 0 198
48 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 15 53 60 23 10 58 78 14 34 36 0 197
49 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 74 16 66 20 56 25 0 196
50 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки ОРИЕНТА 54/PRO100 100 9 90 11 3 62 0 193
51 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва Clown Team Orbea 120 7 72 17 0 192
52 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 78 14 15 53 48 29 14 54 36 35 0 191
53 Шагаев Алексей 1985 Калуга 70 18 64 21 50 28 0 184
54 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск 66 20 110 8 0 176
55 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга Веломан орг 38 34 66 20 48 29 22 46 0 174
56 Куруц Федор 1989 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 54 26 120 7 0 174
57 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 32 37 27 41 34 36 23 45 3 77 3 107 50 172
58 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 34 36 42 32 3 104 64 21 28 40 0 171
59 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград 50 28 52 27 66 20 3 63 0 171
60 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto 74 16 36 35 38 34 15 53 0 163
61 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва 85 12 78 14 0 163
62 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва Terrasporta 48 29 64 21 50 28 0 162
63 Чубуков Алексей 1998 Москва Москва-Нагорная 160 3 0 160
64 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО 160 3 0 160
65 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 10 58 24 44 28 40 14 54 3 78 25 43 3 79 50 157
66 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва 12 56 52 27 34 36 56 25 0 154
67 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 80 13 52 27 20 48 0 152
68 Бизенков Алексей 1982 Калуга Веломан орг 95 10 56 25 0 151
69 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 58 24 90 11 0 148
70 Муравлев Андрей 1987 Тула LemurRacing 66 20 54 26 0 124 25 43 0 145
71 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва 140 5 0 140
72 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва 11 57 68 19 50 28 10 58 0 139
73 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 85 12 52 27 0 137
74 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга 66 20 68 19 0 134
75 Грицан Руслан 1978 Москва Bergamont-Russia 130 6 0 130
76 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга cypruscamp.com 130 6 0 130
77 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино redBike 20 48 23 45 3 62 10 58 3 92 13 55 50 122
78 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 120 7 0 120
79 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 120 7 0 120
80 Нестюрин Евгений 1974 Зеленоград 50 28 70 18 0 120
81 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва 42 32 19 49 58 24 0 119
82 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва 40 33 72 17 3 67 3 94 0 118
83 Новиков Александр 1981 Калуга 1371 64 21 3 64 44 31 0 111
84 Цветков Леонид 1996 Нижний Новгород 110 8 0 110
85 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 Ярославль AEON 110 8 0 110
86 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза RuzaMarathonTeam 32 37 74 16 0 106
87 Козлов Алексей 1984 Тула mtbtula 16 52 54 26 36 35 0 106
88 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва Pulse Team 24 44 56 25 24 44 0 104
89 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва TRIstore 19 49 21 47 3 67 3 120 3 67 3 109 50 102
90 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 38 34 34 36 30 38 0 102
91 Русин Александр 1977 Москва Циклон/ВелоСпарта 100 9 0 100
92 Попов Александр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 19 49 16 52 3 70 3 64 3 119 3 70 3 121 50 100
93 Конюхов Сергей 1984 Чебоксары Высшая Лига Чувашии 100 9 0 100
94 Корнев Андрей 1984 Москва 100 9 0 100
95 Куракин Сергей 1980 Обнинск redBike 95 10 3 101 0 98
96 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube Russia Team 21 47 76 15 0 97
97 Рыбин Иван 1976 Тула LemurRacing 14 54 3 93 12 56 8 60 3 73 3 115 3 124 50 96
98 Хахалин Георгий 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 95 10 0 95
99 Барышев Андрей 1988 Мск Ждуны 58 24 36 35 0 94
100 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 26 42 3 70 22 46 32 37 3 67 0 86
101 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва 36 35 3 70 24 44 23 45 0 86
102 Ковалев Роман 1981 Москва CRT 76 15 9 59 0 85
103 Щедрин Вячеслав 1996 Орехово-Зуево 85 12 0 85
104 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино Культспорттовары 42 32 3 72 40 33 0 85
105 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Мо Урожай 28 40 12 56 24 44 19 49 0 83
106 Котов Денис 1980 Москва 26 42 54 26 3 90 0 83
107 Салют Никита 1986 Москва 32 37 0 76 29 39 20 48 0 81
108 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 80 13 0 80
109 Санин Дмитрий 2001 Курск 80 13 0 80
110 Корчагин Виктор 1967 Химки Dewolf Team 80 13 0 80
111 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва Лично 17 51 11 57 50 28 0 78
112 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 78 14 0 78
113 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск 13 55 3 76 60 23 0 76
114 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Негрополис redBike/velodoctor.ru 12 56 15 53 3 66 42 32 3 61 0 75
115 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 74 16 0 74
116 Югов Максим 1998 Орёл Sport-Life 56 25 18 50 0 74
117 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж Wheelmasters 72 17 0 72
118 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва 68 19 3 66 0 71
119 Хромушкин Евгений 1987 Калуга 70 18 0 70
120 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 42 32 3 71 24 44 0 69
121 Хахубия Давид 1985 Владимир 68 19 0 68
122 Соцков Сергей 1999 Клин 66 20 0 66
123 Яковцев Андрей 1981 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 44 31 18 50 3 128 0 65
124 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва 13 55 52 27 0 65
125 Горбут Сергей 1984 Тула mtbtula 3 61 29 39 30 38 3 79 0 65
126 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск 46 30 18 50 0 64
127 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 64 21 0 64
128 Цаун Сергей 1985 Москва 64 21 0 64
129 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 60 23 3 97 0 63
130 Самофалов Даниил 2000 Орёл Знаменка 62 22 0 62
131 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово Velogearance 25 43 30 38 3 68 3 143 0 61
132 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 60 23 0 60
133 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва 27 41 32 37 0 59
134 Разумовский Павел 1990 Москва 25 43 3 84 28 40 3 71 0 59
135 Адаскин Сергей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 23 45 14 54 22 46 0 59
136 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский RomadinTeam 58 24 0 58
137 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск 58 24 0 58
138 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 3 67 34 36 19 49 0 56
139 Черных Ксения 1971 Химки GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 56 25 0 56
140 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга 54 26 0 54
141 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва 3 64 34 36 17 51 0 54
142 Бармин Александр 1987 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 54 26 0 100 0 54
143 Герман Александр 1994 Тула 32 37 18 50 3 81 0 53
144 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 21 47 9 59 3 86 16 52 3 80 0 52
145 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 50 28 0 50
146 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино 3 65 30 38 16 52 0 49
147 Тайков Михаил 1982 Москва Триспорт way 48 29 0 48
148 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Лично 27 41 21 47 0 48
149 Лахов Андрей 1983 Москва 3 89 28 40 3 72 14 54 0 48
150 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район 48 29 0 48
151 Саватюхин Георгий 1981 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 48 29 0 48
152 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва Ricci Gazprombank 46 30 0 46
153 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 40 33 3 66 3 77 0 46
154 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва Лыжная Лига 46 30 0 46
155 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 17 51 21 47 3 73 3 96 0 44
156 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк МТБ в Лиипецке 44 31 0 44
157 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 36 35 3 63 3 127 0 42
158 Смирнов Михаил 1986 Алексин LemurRacing 18 50 3 83 14 54 3 69 3 86 0 41
159 Жильцов Иван 1962 Москва 40 33 0 40
160 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 13 55 27 41 0 40
161 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 3 79 15 53 3 98 14 54 3 103 0 38
162 Линев Виктор 1999 Калуга 38 34 0 38
163 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва 10 58 3 62 3 96 15 53 3 87 0 34
164 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва 3 74 20 48 8 60 3 94 0 34
165 Ефимова Алёна 1989 Ярославль 34 36 0 34
166 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 15 53 11 57 3 63 3 112 0 32
167 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва RunLab /Амазонки 3 63 17 51 12 56 0 32
168 Пьянков Виталий 1988 Москва 30 38 0 30
169 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск DMT 30 38 0 30
170 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 27 41 3 80 0 30
171 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино MartinBikes 30 38 0 30
172 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Москва Ориента 54 26 42 3 69 0 29
173 Аверин Андрей 1978 Москва SERPANTIN 29 39 0 29
174 Николаев Александр 1976 Подольск Лично 22 46 3 73 3 81 0 28
175 Селезнев Роман 1987 Тула LemurRacing 3 71 22 46 3 82 0 28
176 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 28 40 0 28
177 Дозоров Артем 1991 Тула LemurRacing 28 40 0 28
178 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва 24 44 3 102 0 27
179 Куклицкая Анна 2002 Зеленоград СШОР "Нагорная 24 44 3 155 0 27
180 Жильцов Вячеслав 1970 Тула mtbtuIa 27 41 0 27
181 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 27 41 0 27
182 Максимов Сергей 1979 Москва Еду как могу 3 69 23 45 0 26
183 Карпов Антон 1979 Москва 3 80 23 45 0 26
184 Вахрушев Дмитрий 1977 Серпухов 26 42 0 26
185 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва 19 49 3 62 3 70 0 25
186 Пашинин Максим 1978 Подольск 3 83 22 46 0 25
187 Левин Виктор 2001 Орёл ДЮСШ №1 25 43 0 25
188 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 21 47 3 136 0 24
189 Распутин Виктор 1989 Долгопрудный 23 45 0 23
190 Димитриев Дмитрий 1998 Обнинск 22 46 0 22
191 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва Лично 18 50 3 89 0 21
192 Бузовкин Андрей 1999 Москва 21 47 0 21
193 Харитонов Алексей 1983 Щёкино 21 47 0 21
194 Санто Евгений 1987 Москва 17 51 3 82 0 20
195 Дикий Иван 1987 Москва 3 82 17 51 0 20
196 Никитюк Анастасия 1987 Балашиха 20 48 0 20
197 Свешникова Ирина 1998 Белгород 20 48 0 20
198 Калинин Василий 1980 Наро-Фоминск DMT 17 51 3 85 0 20
199 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино Волкуша 19 49 0 19
200 Пикулев Михаил 1988 Наро-Фоминск 16 52 3 106 0 19
201 Проценко Алексей 1979 Курск СТК Велокурск 19 49 0 19
202 Марцынковский Александр 1991 Тула Lemur Racing 19 49 0 19
203 Колосков Борис 1986 Тула 9 59 10 58 0 19
204 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра Лично 3 76 15 53 0 18
205 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 18 50 0 18
206 Быков Игорь 1984 Архангельск Барс 17 51 0 17
207 Зайцев Алексей 1986 Лыткарино Веломастер 16 52 0 16
208 Барбэу Юрий 1994 Тула 16 52 0 16
209 Гайдуль Денис 1981 Подольск ПодольскТрейлБилдинг 16 52 0 16
210 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск 9 59 3 85 3 85 0 15
211 Кожухов Иван 1978 Москва 3 109 11 57 0 14
212 Санкин Николай 1978 Подольск Velogearance 14 54 0 14
213 Шестаков Сергей 1985 Тула mtbtula 11 57 3 75 0 14
214 Ханенко Дмитрий 1999 Одинцовский Район 3 112 10 58 0 13
215 Анучина Татьяна 1981 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 13 55 0 13
216 Окулов Евгений 1972 Тула 13 55 0 13
217 Ровчак Павел 1984 Москва FlyingLow 13 55 0 13
218 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв 3 88 3 113 3 68 3 115 0 12
219 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 3 97 3 122 3 79 3 160 0 12
220 Арутюнян Максим 1975 Москва 12 56 0 12
221 Лялин Александр 1990 Королёв 9 59 3 72 0 12
222 Щербин Александр 1989 Брянская Область 11 57 0 11
223 Новикова Яна 1982 Геленджик 11 57 0 11
224 Борисов Андрей 1987 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 10 58 0 10
225 Зверев Петр 1989 Москва Pulse Sports 9 59 0 9
226 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцовский Район Wild Ride 8 60 0 8
227 Лукашенко Михаил 1986 Десногорск Лично 8 60 0 8
228 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 8 60 0 8
229 Митрофанов Антон 1983 Реутов Sheeplovers, Заткнись и крути! 3 74 3 84 0 6
230 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Sheeplovers 3 75 3 129 0 6
231 Попова Дарья 2004 Москва Велолайн 3 78 3 148 0 6
232 Панин Артем 1990 Москва Загротур 3 105 3 100 0 6
233 Соколов Леонид 1988 Тула LemurRacing 3 108 3 119 0 6
234 Янбиков Вадим 1980 Одинцовский Район ПЫХteam 3 107 3 73 0 6
235 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 3 87 3 113 0 6
236 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 3 93 3 111 0 6
237 Нестерова Мария 1986 Москва 3 95 3 92 0 6
238 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 3 73 3 134 0 6
239 Мишкина Людмила 1989 Тула LemurRacing 3 76 3 137 0 6
240 Булгаков Константин 1989 Люберцы 3 69 3 88 0 6
241 Артамонов Максим 1972 Москва 3 77 3 105 0 6
242 Степанов Константин 1991 Серпухов ВелоСерпухов 3 91 3 63 0 6
243 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 3 88 3 62 0 6
244 Кривенков Василий 1994 Москва МАИ 3 74 0 3
245 Акиндинов Михаил 1999 Рязань Рязань 3 98 0 3
246 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь self 3 110 0 3
247 Зайцев Алексей 1990 Фрязино Без Понтов 3 116 0 3
248 Никуленко Сергей 1988 Великие Луки 3 123 0 3
249 Солдатов Иван 1988 Москва 3 131 0 3
250 Панев Алексей 1988 Мытищи 3 133 0 3
251 Александров Николай 1988 Тула LemurRacing 3 135 0 3
252 Ипатьев Георгий 1988 Москва Лично 3 146 0 3
253 Швайгер Борис 1991 Москва Haibike, Братство Районов, Жулебино 3 158 0 3
254 Смирнов Михаил 1996 Москва Шерп 3 161 0 3
255 Санкин Микола 1978 Подольск 3 65 0 3
256 Московкин Сергей 1980 Черноголовка 3 78 0 3
257 Семенюк Андрей 1987 Зеленоград 3 101 0 3
258 Диасамидзе Алексей 1979 Воскресенск Первонавты 3 108 0 3
259 Stenilovskiy Yury 1981 Лыткарино 6 3 117 0 3
260 Червяков Алексей 1979 Москва 3 120 0 3
261 Агапов Александр 1980 Молоково 3 130 0 3
262 Кожуховский Дмитрий 1980 Омск Haibike 3 144 0 3
263 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 3 122 0 3
264 Курочкин Николай 1984 Москва 3 150 0 3
265 Соколов Борис 1983 Москва Некоманда 3 149 0 3
266 Капырин Алексей 1983 Балашиха Динамит Рэйсинг 3 138 0 3
267 Бельский Дмитрий 1984 Москва Шерп 3 162 0 3
268 Токарев Игорь 1985 Москва 3 164 0 3
269 Капырин Александр 1987 Балашиха Динамит Рэйсинг 3 140 0 3
270 Листратов Алексей 1984 Москва 3 132 0 3
271 Маныкин Александр 1987 Раменское 3 159 0 3
272 Акиндинов Александр 1971 Рязань 3 64 0 3
273 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 3 72 0 3
274 Медников Андрей 1974 Москва Лично 3 90 0 3
275 Алферов Дмитрий 1970 Москва 3 93 0 3
276 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 3 104 0 3
277 Феденко Дмитрий 1975 Владимир Лично 3 106 0 3
278 Кучерявый Сергей 1977 Лыткарино Лично 3 118 0 3
279 Демченко Александр 1971 Люберцы 3 126 0 3
280 Мельников Михаил 1972 Москва Боко Харам 3 145 0 3
281 Макаров Максим 1976 Москва Циклон 3 147 0 3
282 Козаченко Владимир 1958 Рязань Велоспорт 3 83 0 3
283 Горбачев Александр 1963 Тула LemurRacing 3 91 0 3
284 Колышев Сергей 1958 Жуковский лыжный клуб волкуша 3 156 0 3
285 Савостьянова Татьтяна 1973 Москва 3 75 0 3
286 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва Амазонки 3 114 0 3
287 Фомичева Елена 1988 Алексин LemurRacing 3 139 0 3
288 Куклицкая Людмила 1984 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 3 151 0 3
289 Гринёва Полина 1986 Москва 3 152 0 3
290 Дворцевая Екатерина 1984 Москва Амазонки 3 153 0 3
291 Попова Анна 2000 Москва 3 157 0 3
292 Бельская Дарья 1987 Москва Шерп 3 163 0 3
293 Маслова Жанна 1982 Москва-Самара Амазонки 3 165 0 3
294 Коя Анна 1987 Москва Шерп 3 166 0 3
295 Бухаленков Александр 1988 Обнинск Спидскейтеры 3 65 0 3
296 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 3 61 0 3
297 Селищев Александр 1985 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 3 64 0 3
298 Михеев Павел 1981 Красногорск 3 66 0 3
299 Баянкин Михаил 1986 Москва 3 69 0 3
300 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск Starbike 3 73 0 3
301 Петраков Семен 1980 Москва 3 76 0 3
302 Лобов Алексей 1983 Москва Заткнись и крути! 3 77 0 3
303 Жаров Алексей 1980 Рязань 3 80 0 3
304 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино протвино 3 61 0 3
305 Залевский Филипп 1996 Обнинск redBike 3 117 0 3
306 Шурлепов Роман 1990 Москва 3 121 0 3
307 Хоменко Денис 1984 Реутов NBNF 3 70 0 3
308 Журенков Дмитрий 1983 Москва 3 97 0 3
309 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 3 99 0 3
310 Розанов Олег 1983 Мытищи 3 100 0 3
311 Филиппoв Koнстантин 1986 Люберцы 3 116 0 3
312 Чабан Иван 1980 Москва Под Горочку Несёмся В Горочку Тошним 3 123 0 3
313 Мокрушин Сергей 1984 Москва redBike 3 118 0 3
314 Шурлепов Родион 1984 Москва 3 114 0 3
315 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 3 110 0 3
316 Кузьмина Татьяна 1992 Москва Pulse Sports 3 111 0 3
317 Фролов Андрей 1984 Люберцы 3 65 0 3
318 Брагин Владимир 1981 Москва Pulse-team 3 71 0 3
319 Хлавнер Дмитрий 1980 Москва 3 74 0 3
320 Порватов Сергей 1978 Москва 3 75 0 3
321 Аверина Александра 1993 Люберцы 3 68 0 3
322 Гурьева Елена 1983 Раменское 3 69 0 3
323 Темиргалеев Константин 1972 Орёл 3 64 0 3
324 Кукарский Лев 1996 Тюмень 3 62 0 3
325 Панов Иван 1994 Москва O-len.ru 3 90 0 3
326 Лосев Константин 1990 Дмитров 3 91 0 3
327 Дохлов Максим 1988 Москва 3 96 0 3
328 Петров Сергей 1983 Дмитров 3 66 0 3
329 Поляков Алексей 1984 Лобня СОК "ГАБО 3 72 0 3
330 Самарин Евгений 1985 Шатура Лично 3 84 0 3
331 Зеленов Александр 1985 Королёв 3 86 0 3
332 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва MartinBikes 3 87 0 3
333 Долженко Николай 1985 Подольск 3 94 0 3
334 Стогов Сергей 1986 Москва 3 95 0 3
335 Огнев Андрей 1968 Дмитров СО "Огонёк 3 68 0 3
336 Шереметьев Андрей 1974 Москва 3 78 0 3
337 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва Astra Linux 3 92 0 3
338 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва BONT 3 81 0 3
339 Куренкова Наталья 1981 Королёв 3 98 0 3
340 Орлова Оксана 1981 Москва 3 99 0 3
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 50 1800
2 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк 100% Спорта 250 1 160 3 200 2 160 3 160 3 200 2 200 2 200 2 160 3 50 1740
3 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино redBike 140 5 140 5 120 7 120 7 150 4 130 6 50 850
4 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto 200 2 200 2 160 3 250 1 0 810
5 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва TRIstore 110 8 150 4 90 11 100 9 120 7 100 9 50 720
6 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 130 6 130 6 160 3 150 4 130 6 0 700
7 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва 200 2 130 6 150 4 140 5 0 620
8 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва 120 7 100 9 120 7 140 5 120 7 0 600
9 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва 120 7 160 3 110 8 140 5 0 530
10 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва 140 5 160 3 200 2 0 500
11 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 130 6 90 11 95 10 95 10 0 410
12 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва RunLab /Амазонки 150 4 100 9 130 6 0 380
13 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Москва Ориента 54 150 4 150 4 0 300
14 Нестерова Мария 1986 Москва 130 6 110 8 0 240
15 Куклицкая Анна 2002 Зеленоград СШОР "Нагорная 150 4 70 18 0 220
16 Черных Ксения 1971 Химки GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 200 2 0 200
17 Мишкина Людмила 1989 Тула LemurRacing 110 8 85 12 0 195
18 Попова Дарья 2004 Москва Велолайн 110 8 78 14 0 188
19 Ефимова Алёна 1989 Ярославль 160 3 0 160
20 Новикова Яна 1982 Геленджик 150 4 0 150
21 Савостьянова Татьтяна 1973 Москва 140 5 0 140
22 Никитюк Анастасия 1987 Балашиха 140 5 0 140
23 Свешникова Ирина 1998 Белгород 120 7 0 120
24 Кузьмина Татьяна 1992 Москва Pulse Sports 110 8 0 110
25 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва BONT 110 8 0 110
26 Куренкова Наталья 1981 Королёв 100 9 0 100
27 Анучина Татьяна 1981 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 95 10 0 95
28 Орлова Оксана 1981 Москва 95 10 0 95
29 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва Амазонки 90 11 0 90
30 Аверина Александра 1993 Люберцы 85 12 0 85
31 Фомичева Елена 1988 Алексин LemurRacing 80 13 0 80
32 Гурьева Елена 1983 Раменское 80 13 0 80
33 Куклицкая Людмила 1984 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 76 15 0 76
34 Гринёва Полина 1986 Москва 74 16 0 74
35 Дворцевая Екатерина 1984 Москва Амазонки 72 17 0 72
36 Попова Анна 2000 Москва 68 19 0 68
37 Бельская Дарья 1987 Москва Шерп 66 20 0 66
38 Маслова Жанна 1982 Москва-Самара Амазонки 64 21 0 64
39 Коя Анна 1987 Москва Шерп 62 22 0 62
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 200 2 140 5 250 1 200 2 160 3 200 2 150 4 200 2 120 7 50 1670
2 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С. Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 160 3 130 6 160 3 160 3 150 4 160 3 140 5 160 3 150 4 50 1420
3 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл АЕОN 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 1000
4 Попов Александр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 140 5 150 4 130 6 150 4 130 6 140 5 110 8 50 1000
5 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 150 4 250 1 200 2 200 2 0 800
6 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва 250 1 160 3 250 1 0 660
7 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Мо Урожай 200 2 140 5 140 5 150 4 0 630
8 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Лично 150 4 160 3 0 310
9 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 250 1 0 250
10 Жильцов Иван 1962 Москва 200 2 0 200
11 Корчагин Виктор 1967 Химки Dewolf Team 200 2 0 200
12 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 160 3 0 160
13 Козаченко Владимир 1958 Рязань Велоспорт 140 5 0 140
14 Горбачев Александр 1963 Тула LemurRacing 130 6 0 130
15 Колышев Сергей 1958 Жуковский лыжный клуб волкуша 100 9 0 100
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл АEON 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 50 2050
2 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance/RomadinTeam 200 2 160 3 160 3 150 4 130 6 160 3 140 5 150 4 50 1300
3 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 160 3 120 7 160 3 140 5 100 9 160 3 110 8 50 1000
4 Солянин Алексей 1972 Курск ДЮСШ "Картинг 200 2 200 2 200 2 160 3 160 3 0 920
5 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 130 6 130 6 130 6 120 7 150 4 78 14 50 788
6 Рыбин Иван 1976 Тула LemurRacing 130 6 78 14 100 9 120 7 95 10 85 12 64 21 50 722
7 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва Lapierre Russia 250 1 200 2 200 2 0 650
8 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Негрополис redBike/velodoctor.ru 120 7 140 5 120 7 150 4 95 10 0 625
9 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 140 5 130 6 130 6 140 5 85 12 0 625
10 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 200 2 150 4 200 2 0 550
11 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва 110 8 150 4 150 4 100 9 0 510
12 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 150 4 110 8 120 7 0 380
13 Николаев Александр 1976 Подольск Лично 140 5 95 10 110 8 0 345
14 Нестюрин Евгений 1974 Зеленоград 140 5 160 3 0 300
15 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 95 10 120 7 0 215
16 Русин Александр 1977 Москва Циклон/ВелоСпарта 200 2 0 200
17 Артамонов Максим 1972 Москва 90 11 70 18 0 160
18 Вахрушев Дмитрий 1977 Серпухов 150 4 0 150
19 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский RomadinTeam 140 5 0 140
20 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк МТБ в Лиипецке 140 5 0 140
21 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва Ricci Gazprombank 130 6 0 130
22 Арутюнян Максим 1975 Москва 130 6 0 130
23 Жильцов Вячеслав 1970 Тула mtbtuIa 110 8 0 110
24 Окулов Евгений 1972 Тула 110 8 0 110
25 Темиргалеев Константин 1972 Орёл 100 9 0 100
26 Огнев Андрей 1968 Дмитров СО "Огонёк 100 9 0 100
27 Акиндинов Александр 1971 Рязань 90 11 0 90
28 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 90 11 0 90
29 Шереметьев Андрей 1974 Москва 85 12 0 85
30 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 80 13 0 80
31 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва Astra Linux 80 13 0 80
32 Медников Андрей 1974 Москва Лично 76 15 0 76
33 Алферов Дмитрий 1970 Москва 74 16 0 74
34 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 72 17 0 72
35 Феденко Дмитрий 1975 Владимир Лично 68 19 0 68
36 Кучерявый Сергей 1977 Лыткарино Лично 66 20 0 66
37 Демченко Александр 1971 Люберцы 62 22 0 62
38 Мельников Михаил 1972 Москва Боко Харам 60 23 0 60
39 Макаров Максим 1976 Москва Циклон 58 24 0 58
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва Velogearance/Velorace.ru 200 2 160 3 150 4 150 4 200 2 250 1 120 7 200 2 3 77 50 1483
2 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 160 3 110 8 140 5 200 2 90 11 120 7 110 8 120 7 95 10 50 1195
3 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград AEON 250 1 250 1 150 4 140 5 160 3 140 5 50 1140
4 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 140 5 80 13 110 8 130 6 140 5 78 14 90 11 95 10 80 13 50 993
5 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва 64 21 68 19 78 14 78 14 68 19 68 19 76 15 80 13 74 16 50 704
6 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto 200 2 200 2 250 1 0 650
7 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел РВО 130 6 100 9 90 11 85 12 110 8 68 19 50 633
8 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 76 15 70 18 76 15 76 15 64 21 66 20 52 27 60 23 50 590
9 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 250 1 130 6 200 2 0 580
10 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 85 12 100 9 120 7 80 13 56 25 72 17 50 563
11 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва BONT 120 7 95 10 80 13 130 6 120 7 0 545
12 Орлов Артем 1984 Одинцовский Район Cube-Russia/ ProTrener 250 1 250 1 0 500
13 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 250 1 0 500
14 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 160 3 110 8 100 9 74 16 3 72 0 447
15 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 58 24 52 27 64 21 60 23 62 22 58 24 40 33 50 444
16 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 74 16 52 27 74 16 48 29 48 29 62 22 50 408
17 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 140 5 150 4 9 59 85 12 0 384
18 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 110 8 70 18 58 24 76 15 58 24 0 372
19 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 200 2 160 3 8 60 3 71 0 371
20 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва Соловелотесть 120 7 110 8 38 34 100 9 0 368
21 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline.ru 160 3 200 2 0 360
22 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 36 35 56 25 68 19 42 32 23 45 56 25 25 43 50 356
23 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 80 13 100 9 120 7 52 27 0 352
24 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 95 10 80 13 95 10 28 40 52 27 0 350
25 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 60 23 58 24 72 17 60 23 24 44 14 54 50 338
26 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 58 24 85 12 40 33 90 11 62 22 0 335
27 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 100 9 42 32 70 18 44 31 64 21 0 320
28 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки ОРИЕНТА 54/PRO100 140 5 130 6 36 35 0 306
29 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 95 10 130 6 66 20 0 291
30 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград 76 15 80 13 100 9 34 36 0 290
31 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 78 14 70 18 72 17 70 18 0 290
32 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 64 21 64 21 3 61 74 16 56 25 0 261
33 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 90 11 90 11 78 14 0 258
34 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва 46 30 74 16 68 19 68 19 0 256
35 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва Clown Team Orbea 150 4 100 9 0 250
36 Шагаев Алексей 1985 Калуга 80 13 90 11 72 17 0 242
37 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск 100 9 140 5 0 240
38 Бизенков Алексей 1982 Калуга Веломан орг 160 3 78 14 0 238
39 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 110 8 78 14 50 28 0 238
40 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва Terrasporta 74 16 85 12 72 17 0 231
41 Муравлев Андрей 1987 Тула LemurRacing 95 10 76 15 0 70 50 28 0 221
42 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 85 12 130 6 0 215
43 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 120 7 78 14 0 198
44 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 74 16 60 23 64 21 0 198
45 Смирнов Михаил 1986 Алексин LemurRacing 54 26 23 45 42 32 54 26 21 47 0 194
46 Горбут Сергей 1984 Тула mtbtula 34 36 60 23 70 18 22 46 0 186
47 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва Pulse Team 54 26 74 16 54 26 0 182
48 Новиков Александр 1981 Калуга 1371 85 12 32 37 64 21 0 181
49 Козлов Алексей 1984 Тула mtbtula 44 31 72 17 62 22 0 178
50 Салют Никита 1986 Москва 62 22 0 42 62 22 46 30 0 170
51 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино Культспорттовары 66 20 30 38 72 17 0 168
52 Адаскин Сергей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 54 26 56 25 58 24 0 168
53 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва 160 3 0 160
54 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 160 3 0 160
55 Котов Денис 1980 Москва 64 21 76 15 16 52 0 156
56 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва Лично 46 30 42 32 66 20 0 154
57 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза RuzaMarathonTeam 66 20 85 12 0 151
58 Грицан Руслан 1978 Москва Bergamont-Russia 150 4 0 150
59 Конюхов Сергей 1984 Чебоксары Высшая Лига Чувашии 150 4 0 150
60 Корнев Андрей 1984 Москва 150 4 0 150
61 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 Ярославль AEON 150 4 0 150
62 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово Velogearance 56 25 58 24 30 38 3 73 0 147
63 Лахов Андрей 1983 Москва 17 51 56 25 27 41 42 32 0 142
64 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 26 42 44 31 13 55 44 31 15 53 0 142
65 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 46 30 50 28 26 42 19 49 0 141
66 Куракин Сергей 1980 Обнинск redBike 130 6 10 58 0 140
67 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 140 5 0 140
68 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 30 38 62 22 46 30 0 138
69 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск 40 33 25 43 70 18 0 135
70 Ковалев Роман 1981 Москва CRT 95 10 40 33 0 135
71 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 130 6 0 130
72 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 66 20 34 36 27 41 0 127
73 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва 60 23 60 23 0 120
74 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва 90 11 30 38 0 120
75 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва 50 28 36 35 29 39 0 115
76 Яковцев Андрей 1981 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 62 22 48 29 3 63 0 113
77 Селезнев Роман 1987 Тула LemurRacing 29 39 62 22 20 48 0 111
78 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 110 8 0 110
79 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 66 20 34 36 3 62 0 103
80 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 95 10 0 95
81 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 38 34 54 26 0 92
82 Хахубия Давид 1985 Владимир 90 11 0 90
83 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 72 17 18 50 0 90
84 Цаун Сергей 1985 Москва 85 12 0 85
85 Колосков Борис 1986 Тула 42 32 40 33 0 82
86 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск 38 34 18 50 22 46 0 78
87 Хромушкин Евгений 1987 Калуга 78 14 0 78
88 Максимов Сергей 1979 Москва Еду как могу 29 39 48 29 0 77
89 Карпов Антон 1979 Москва 25 43 52 27 0 77
90 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга 76 15 0 76
91 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 54 26 21 47 0 75
92 Калинин Василий 1980 Наро-Фоминск DMT 52 27 21 47 0 73
93 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва Лыжная Лига 72 17 0 72
94 Шестаков Сергей 1985 Тула mtbtula 44 31 27 41 0 71
95 Тайков Михаил 1982 Москва Триспорт way 70 18 0 70
96 Санто Евгений 1987 Москва 46 30 24 44 0 70
97 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва 54 26 16 52 0 70
98 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск 70 18 0 70
99 Пашинин Максим 1978 Подольск 19 49 50 28 0 69
100 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва Лично 48 29 20 48 0 68
101 Дикий Иван 1987 Москва 24 44 44 31 0 68
102 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район 68 19 0 68
103 Бармин Александр 1987 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 68 19 0 55 0 68
104 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 66 20 0 66
105 Саватюхин Георгий 1981 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 66 20 0 66
106 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв 18 50 3 64 30 38 10 58 0 61
107 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино MartinBikes 60 23 0 60
108 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 56 25 3 68 0 59
109 Аверин Андрей 1978 Москва SERPANTIN 58 24 0 58
110 Проценко Алексей 1979 Курск СТК Велокурск 56 25 0 56
111 Борисов Андрей 1987 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 54 26 0 54
112 Харитонов Алексей 1983 Щёкино 50 28 0 50
113 Гайдуль Денис 1981 Подольск ПодольскТрейлБилдинг 50 28 0 50
114 Митрофанов Антон 1983 Реутов Sheeplovers, Заткнись и крути! 26 42 23 45 0 49
115 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 48 29 0 48
116 Ровчак Павел 1984 Москва FlyingLow 48 29 0 48
117 Быков Игорь 1984 Архангельск Барс 46 30 0 46
118 Кожухов Иван 1978 Москва 3 63 42 32 0 45
119 Зайцев Алексей 1986 Лыткарино Веломастер 44 31 0 44
120 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 14 54 3 68 22 46 3 79 0 42
121 Санкин Николай 1978 Подольск Velogearance 40 33 0 40
122 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцовский Район Wild Ride 38 34 0 38
123 Лукашенко Михаил 1986 Десногорск Лично 38 34 0 38
124 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 36 35 0 36
125 Фролов Андрей 1984 Люберцы 36 35 0 36
126 Селищев Александр 1985 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 34 36 0 34
127 Санкин Микола 1978 Подольск 32 37 0 32
128 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 29 39 3 67 0 32
129 Михеев Павел 1981 Красногорск 32 37 0 32
130 Брагин Владимир 1981 Москва Pulse-team 32 37 0 32
131 Петров Сергей 1983 Дмитров 32 37 0 32
132 Янбиков Вадим 1980 Одинцовский Район ПЫХteam 3 62 28 40 0 31
133 Баянкин Михаил 1986 Москва 29 39 0 29
134 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 17 51 11 57 0 28
135 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Sheeplovers 25 43 3 64 0 28
136 Хоменко Денис 1984 Реутов NBNF 28 40 0 28
137 Хлавнер Дмитрий 1980 Москва 28 40 0 28
138 Поляков Алексей 1984 Лобня СОК "ГАБО 28 40 0 28
139 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 15 53 12 56 0 27
140 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск Starbike 27 41 0 27
141 Порватов Сергей 1978 Москва 27 41 0 27
142 Московкин Сергей 1980 Черноголовка 26 42 0 26
143 Петраков Семен 1980 Москва 24 44 0 24
144 Лобов Алексей 1983 Москва Заткнись и крути! 23 45 0 23
145 Самарин Евгений 1985 Шатура Лично 22 46 0 22
146 Жаров Алексей 1980 Рязань 21 47 0 21
147 Зеленов Александр 1985 Королёв 20 48 0 20
148 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва MartinBikes 19 49 0 19
149 Семенюк Андрей 1987 Зеленоград 17 51 0 17
150 Долженко Николай 1985 Подольск 16 52 0 16
151 Стогов Сергей 1986 Москва 15 53 0 15
152 Журенков Дмитрий 1983 Москва 14 54 0 14
153 Диасамидзе Алексей 1979 Воскресенск Первонавты 13 55 0 13
154 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 12 56 0 12
155 Розанов Олег 1983 Мытищи 11 57 0 11
156 Stenilovskiy Yury 1981 Лыткарино 6 9 59 0 9
157 Червяков Алексей 1979 Москва 8 60 0 8
158 Агапов Александр 1980 Молоково 3 65 0 3
159 Кожуховский Дмитрий 1980 Омск Haibike 3 74 0 3
160 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 3 61 0 3
161 Курочкин Николай 1984 Москва 3 76 0 3
162 Соколов Борис 1983 Москва Некоманда 3 75 0 3
163 Капырин Алексей 1983 Балашиха Динамит Рэйсинг 3 69 0 3
164 Бельский Дмитрий 1984 Москва Шерп 3 80 0 3
165 Токарев Игорь 1985 Москва 3 81 0 3
166 Капырин Александр 1987 Балашиха Динамит Рэйсинг 3 70 0 3
167 Листратов Алексей 1984 Москва 3 66 0 3
168 Маныкин Александр 1987 Раменское 3 78 0 3
169 Филиппoв Koнстантин 1986 Люберцы 3 66 0 3
170 Чабан Иван 1980 Москва Под Горочку Несёмся В Горочку Тошним 3 69 0 3
171 Мокрушин Сергей 1984 Москва redBike 3 67 0 3
172 Шурлепов Родион 1984 Москва 3 65 0 3
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 160 3 250 1 160 3 200 2 160 3 250 1 160 3 50 1390
2 Чернышов Ростислав 1999 Курск ДЮСШ "Картинг 200 2 250 1 250 1 200 2 0 900
3 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 110 8 150 4 130 6 100 9 130 6 140 5 50 810
4 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 140 5 100 9 130 6 120 7 72 17 100 9 85 12 50 797
5 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 250 1 250 1 130 6 58 24 0 688
6 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга Веломан орг 130 6 150 4 150 4 120 7 0 550
7 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону Corto 200 2 150 4 120 7 72 17 0 542
8 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва 150 4 160 3 140 5 80 13 0 530
9 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва 120 7 160 3 70 18 74 16 0 424
10 Разумовский Павел 1990 Москва 120 7 66 20 110 8 80 13 0 376
11 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга 150 4 200 2 0 350
12 Куруц Федор 1989 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 110 8 200 2 0 310
13 Герман Александр 1994 Тула 140 5 100 9 68 19 0 308
14 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино 95 10 130 6 80 13 0 305
15 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва 160 3 140 5 0 300
16 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube Russia Team 110 8 150 4 0 260
17 Стафилов Александр 1992 Москва Веломаркет-ЦСКА 250 1 0 250
18 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Orbea-Ювента/Веломаркет 250 1 0 250
19 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО 250 1 0 250
20 Югов Максим 1998 Орёл Sport-Life 120 7 120 7 0 240
21 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва 78 14 160 3 0 238
22 Барышев Андрей 1988 Мск Ждуны 140 5 90 11 0 230
23 Чубуков Алексей 1998 Москва Москва-Нагорная 200 2 0 200
24 Лялин Александр 1990 Королёв 90 11 110 8 0 200
25 Цветков Леонид 1996 Нижний Новгород 200 2 0 200
26 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга cypruscamp.com 200 2 0 200
27 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск 95 10 100 9 0 195
28 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра Лично 85 12 95 10 0 180
29 Булгаков Константин 1989 Люберцы 90 11 76 15 0 166
30 Хахалин Георгий 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 160 3 0 160
31 Пикулев Михаил 1988 Наро-Фоминск 95 10 60 23 0 155
32 Степанов Константин 1991 Серпухов ВелоСерпухов 64 21 90 11 0 154
33 Ханенко Дмитрий 1999 Одинцовский Район 56 25 95 10 0 151
34 Щедрин Вячеслав 1996 Орехово-Зуево 150 4 0 150
35 Санин Дмитрий 2001 Курск 150 4 0 150
36 Линев Виктор 1999 Калуга 140 5 0 140
37 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж Wheelmasters 140 5 0 140
38 Соцков Сергей 1999 Клин 140 5 0 140
39 Пьянков Виталий 1988 Москва 130 6 0 130
40 Панин Артем 1990 Москва Загротур 62 22 68 19 0 130
41 Самофалов Даниил 2000 Орёл Знаменка 130 6 0 130
42 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 130 6 0 130
43 Соколов Леонид 1988 Тула LemurRacing 58 24 62 22 0 120
44 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск DMT 120 7 0 120
45 Дозоров Артем 1991 Тула LemurRacing 120 7 0 120
46 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино Волкуша 110 8 0 110
47 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 110 8 0 110
48 Димитриев Дмитрий 1998 Обнинск 110 8 0 110
49 Марцынковский Александр 1991 Тула Lemur Racing 110 8 0 110
50 Барбэу Юрий 1994 Тула 100 9 0 100
51 Кукарский Лев 1996 Тюмень 100 9 0 100
52 Распутин Виктор 1989 Долгопрудный 100 9 0 100
53 Левин Виктор 2001 Орёл ДЮСШ №1 95 10 0 95
54 Зверев Петр 1989 Москва Pulse Sports 90 11 0 90
55 Щербин Александр 1989 Брянская Область 90 11 0 90
56 Бухаленков Александр 1988 Обнинск Спидскейтеры 85 12 0 85
57 Бузовкин Андрей 1999 Москва 85 12 0 85
58 Панов Иван 1994 Москва O-len.ru 80 13 0 80
59 Кривенков Василий 1994 Москва МАИ 78 14 0 78
60 Лосев Константин 1990 Дмитров 78 14 0 78
61 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 76 15 0 76
62 Дохлов Максим 1988 Москва 76 15 0 76
63 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино протвино 74 16 0 74
64 Акиндинов Михаил 1999 Рязань Рязань 70 18 0 70
65 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь self 66 20 0 66
66 Зайцев Алексей 1990 Фрязино Без Понтов 64 21 0 64
67 Никуленко Сергей 1988 Великие Луки 60 23 0 60
68 Солдатов Иван 1988 Москва 56 25 0 56
69 Панев Алексей 1988 Мытищи 54 26 0 54
70 Залевский Филипп 1996 Обнинск redBike 54 26 0 54
71 Александров Николай 1988 Тула LemurRacing 52 27 0 52
72 Шурлепов Роман 1990 Москва 52 27 0 52
73 Ипатьев Георгий 1988 Москва Лично 50 28 0 50
74 Швайгер Борис 1991 Москва Haibike, Братство Районов, Жулебино 48 29 0 48
75 Смирнов Михаил 1996 Москва Шерп 46 30 0 46