Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград AEON SCOTT TEAM 250 1 160 3 250 1 200 2 0 860
2 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 150 4 130 6 250 1 0 530
3 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл AEON SCOTT TEAM 200 2 160 3 150 4 0 510
4 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto 120 7 120 7 120 7 120 7 0 480
5 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха 200 2 250 1 0 450
6 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 95 10 29 39 85 12 90 11 21 47 50 370
7 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 44 31 52 27 68 19 80 13 56 25 50 350
8 Зайцев Евгений 1990 Москва 150 4 90 11 78 14 0 318
9 Леонтьев Алексей 1991 Москва X-fit Алтуфьево 160 3 150 4 0 310
10 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 78 14 74 16 78 14 72 17 0 302
11 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto 70 18 90 11 62 22 66 20 0 288
12 Кадиев Мурад 1981 Новочеркасск VeloDrive 78 14 95 10 110 8 0 283
13 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва 130 6 130 6 0 260
14 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 100 9 160 3 0 260
15 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 250 1 0 250
16 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 200 2 40 33 0 240
17 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва АзОт 140 5 100 9 0 240
18 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman 200 2 0 200
19 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл Лично 68 19 72 17 0 53 54 26 0 194
20 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 74 16 80 13 32 37 0 186
21 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Мо Лично 38 34 66 20 46 30 28 40 0 178
22 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва Wildberries 85 12 90 11 0 175
23 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 80 13 34 36 60 23 0 174
24 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону РПД 110 8 64 21 0 174
25 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 76 15 95 10 0 171
26 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 95 10 68 19 0 163
27 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва 160 3 0 160
28 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 38 34 64 21 58 24 0 160
29 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв 17 51 14 54 44 31 19 49 10 58 50 154
30 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва Лично 150 4 0 150
31 Дубровин Алексей 1987 Москва VeloGrand 150 4 0 150
32 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург 70 18 76 15 0 146
33 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 76 15 66 20 0 142
34 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Веломан 140 5 0 140
35 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube-Russia 140 5 0 140
36 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 140 5 0 140
37 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 60 23 78 14 0 138
38 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 130 6 0 130
39 Белов Виталий 1987 Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru 130 6 0 130
40 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 26 42 48 29 54 26 0 128
41 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 62 22 42 32 23 45 0 127
42 Ковалевский Владимир 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 74 16 0 53 48 29 0 122
43 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки ETALON TEAM 120 7 0 120
44 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва Aram-zam-zam 70 18 44 31 0 114
45 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Лично 54 26 58 24 0 112
46 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга Лично 110 8 0 110
47 Рачинский Святослав 1984 Клин 110 8 0 110
48 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 110 8 0 110
49 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 44 31 64 21 0 108
50 Петухов Александр 1972 Орёл pedalhard.ru 60 23 48 29 0 108
51 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 74 16 32 37 0 106
52 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва Keep Moving 56 25 46 30 0 102
53 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва Веломаркет-Wilier 100 9 0 100
54 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 46 30 30 38 24 44 0 100
55 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск 100 9 0 100
56 Сайтаров Максим 2004 Москва Ориента 54 100 9 0 100
57 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва ETALON TEAM 50 28 48 29 0 98
58 Потапов Владимир 1979 Москва SERPANTIN 28 40 52 27 17 51 0 97
59 Камалетдинов Кирилл 1987 Москва South Butovo 95 10 0 95
60 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 27 41 40 33 25 43 0 92
61 Писарев Сергей 1982 Калуга ОльГОвка МТБ 60 23 30 38 0 90
62 Шаповал Олег 1980 Электросталь 90 11 0 90
63 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 36 35 25 43 27 41 0 88
64 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск Malex SRB 85 12 0 85
65 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 85 12 0 85
66 Комшин Георгий 1986 Ростов-На-Дону 62 22 23 45 0 85
67 Крюков Александр 1991 Москва Desperados 85 12 0 85
68 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск Klinika29.ru 80 13 0 80
69 Лир Георгий 2006 Москва Ориента 54 80 13 0 80
70 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово Malex SRB 76 15 0 76
71 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 52 27 24 44 0 76
72 Самсон Александр 1983 Киров Х-Киров 76 15 0 76
73 Баранов Иван 1987 Брянск 74 16 0 74
74 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 72 17 0 72
75 Клочков Николай 1996 Москва 72 17 0 72
76 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 72 17 0 72
77 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва 70 18 0 70
78 Шанина Светлана 1984 Москва 46 30 21 47 3 63 0 70
79 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 70 18 0 70
80 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва TORPEDO cycling team 29 39 19 49 20 48 0 68
81 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 68 19 0 68
82 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра 68 19 0 68
83 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва Нет 66 20 0 66
84 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва Ориента 54 66 20 0 66
85 Денисов Александр 1966 Клин 64 21 0 64
86 Алексанин Данила 2005 Москва Ориента 54 64 21 0 64
87 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл АЕОN 62 22 0 62
88 Кузнецов Владимир 2001 Москва 62 22 0 62
89 Михеев Данил 1995 Алексин ВелоЗа 30 38 32 37 0 62
90 Лосев Константин 1990 Дмитров 60 23 0 60
91 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга РВО Русское Велосипедное Общество Free-Wheel.ru 58 24 0 58
92 Мезенцев Евгений 1973 Таганрог 58 24 0 58
93 Картинина Анастасия 2003 Москва ориента 58 24 0 58
94 Темиргалеев Константин 1972 Орёл 28 40 29 39 0 57
95 Пулькин Алексей 1969 Жуковский 56 25 0 56
96 Петров Иван 1982 Дзержинский 56 25 0 56
97 Бас Александр 2002 Истра Basco Team 56 25 0 56
98 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 36 35 19 49 0 55
99 Силенская Ксения 1985 Дзержинский 54 26 0 54
100 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва 54 26 0 54
101 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 52 27 0 52
102 Шарипов Савелий 2003 Москва 52 27 0 52
103 Коликов Олег 1980 Мытищи ЗигЗаг 24 44 27 41 0 51
104 Ушканс Андис 1990 Москва 50 28 0 50
105 Астахов Павел 0 Орёл 50 28 0 50
106 Рябочкина Анастасия 1988 Москва SERPANTIN 50 28 0 53 0 50
107 Болотин Иван 1976 Благовещенск AmurBike 50 28 0 50
108 Аркадьев Михаил 2005 Москва Ориента 54 48 29 0 48
109 Фомин Павел 1983 Москва CIBUNIGAS TEAM 46 30 0 46
110 Шевелев Антон 1978 Москва GoldFinchTeam 44 31 0 44
111 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 42 32 0 42
112 Гвоздарев Вадим 2007 Москва Ориента 54 42 32 0 42
113 Клячкин Павел 1982 Королёв ЗигЗаг 21 47 20 48 0 41
114 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск МТБ 40 33 0 40
115 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 40 33 0 40
116 Ястребков Константин 1984 Москва 38 34 0 38
117 Суровцев Дмитрий 1984 Москва redBike 36 35 0 36
118 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 18 50 17 51 0 35
119 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва Green 34 36 0 34
120 Панин Артем 1990 Москва 34 36 0 34
121 Кузьмин Алексей 2005 Москва Ориента Gold Team 34 36 0 34
122 Александров Игорь 1981 Москва Велодоктор 32 37 0 32
123 Клет Алла 1985 Москва Амазонки 15 53 15 53 0 30
124 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 29 39 0 29
125 Абрамян Артем 1991 Москва 26 42 0 26
126 Сапронова Анастасия 2003 Москва MTB Moscow 26 42 0 26
127 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва САО 25 43 0 25
128 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск 24 44 0 24
129 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва SERPANTIN 23 45 0 23
130 Волков Сергей 2001 Московская Область Зоркий Красногорск 23 45 0 23
131 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 22 46 0 22
132 Ляховский Даниил 1990 Москва ФКастрюлькеРейсинг 19 49 3 62 0 22
133 Соколов Александр 1989 Мурманск 22 46 0 22
134 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Reutov Sheeplovers 22 46 0 22
135 Костецкий Степан 1974 21 47 0 21
136 Сапронов Михаил 2004 Москва MTB Moscow 20 48 0 20
137 Суровый Павел 1986 Брянск 18 50 0 18
138 Зибров Сергей 1981 Троицк 18 50 0 18
139 Ушканс Анна 1991 Десногорск 16 52 0 16
140 Зубицкий Глеб 1984 Москва 16 52 0 16
141 Никифоров Алексей 1983 Москва Триатлета 16 52 0 16
142 Евдокимов Евгений 1983 15 53 0 15
143 Шухнин Даниил 1990 Наро-Фоминск 14 54 0 14
144 Сашенкова Александра 2008 Москва Ориента 54 14 54 0 14
145 Баянкин Михаил 1986 Москва 0 32 13 55 0 13
146 Гринёва Полина 1986 Москва Амазонки 13 55 0 13
147 Картинина Дарья 2005 Москва ориента 13 55 0 13
148 Коновалов Андрей 1961 Обнинск 12 56 0 12
149 Тащилин Никита 2001 Москва 12 56 0 12
150 Головастов Сергей 1982 Одинцово 12 56 0 12
151 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 11 57 0 11
152 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва Astra Linux 11 57 0 11
153 Толубаев Егор 2005 Москва Ориента 54 11 57 0 11
154 Чеботарь Кирилл 2007 Ногинск 10 58 0 10
155 Антоненко Мария 1994 Таганрог Велоток 10 58 0 10
156 Терентьева Анастасия 1985 Москва South Butovo 9 59 0 9
157 Чеботарь Дмитрий 1983 Ногинск 9 59 0 9
158 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 8 60 0 8
159 Горшков Дмитрий 1982 Москва QWEP 3 61 0 3
160 Ахлестин Алексей 1966 Москва 0 60 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 1000
2 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 160 3 200 2 200 2 0 560
3 Шанина Светлана 1984 Москва 140 5 160 3 140 5 0 440
4 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва ETALON TEAM 160 3 200 2 0 360
5 Клет Алла 1985 Москва Амазонки 130 6 140 5 0 270
6 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва Ориента 54 250 1 0 250
7 Ушканс Анна 1991 Десногорск 200 2 0 200
8 Картинина Анастасия 2003 Москва ориента 200 2 0 200
9 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 160 3 0 160
10 Силенская Ксения 1985 Дзержинский 160 3 0 160
11 Терентьева Анастасия 1985 Москва South Butovo 150 4 0 150
12 Рябочкина Анастасия 1988 Москва SERPANTIN 150 4 0 4 0 150
13 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва SERPANTIN 150 4 0 150
14 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 150 4 0 150
15 Сапронова Анастасия 2003 Москва MTB Moscow 140 5 0 140
16 Гринёва Полина 1986 Москва Амазонки 130 6 0 130
17 Сашенкова Александра 2008 Москва Ориента 54 120 7 0 120
18 Картинина Дарья 2005 Москва ориента 110 8 0 110
19 Антоненко Мария 1994 Таганрог Велоток 100 9 0 100
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Мо Лично 150 4 250 1 160 3 200 2 0 760
2 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 250 1 250 1 0 500
3 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 160 3 160 3 160 3 0 480
4 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Лично 200 2 200 2 0 400
5 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл АЕОN 250 1 0 250
6 Денисов Александр 1966 Клин 250 1 0 250
7 Пулькин Алексей 1969 Жуковский 200 2 0 200
8 Коновалов Андрей 1961 Обнинск 150 4 0 150
9 Ахлестин Алексей 1966 Москва 0 4 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 140 5 200 2 160 3 200 2 150 4 50 900
2 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 200 2 250 1 200 2 150 4 0 800
3 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл AEON SCOTT TEAM 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 750
4 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв 120 7 120 7 130 6 100 9 110 8 50 630
5 Потапов Владимир 1979 Москва SERPANTIN 140 5 130 6 120 7 0 390
6 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 150 4 160 3 0 310
7 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва Aram-zam-zam 160 3 140 5 0 300
8 Петухов Александр 1972 Орёл pedalhard.ru 150 4 120 7 0 270
9 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва 250 1 0 250
10 Темиргалеев Константин 1972 Орёл 130 6 110 8 0 240
11 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга Лично 200 2 0 200
12 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск Malex SRB 160 3 0 160
13 Болотин Иван 1976 Благовещенск AmurBike 160 3 0 160
14 Шевелев Антон 1978 Москва GoldFinchTeam 150 4 0 150
15 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 140 5 0 140
16 Мезенцев Евгений 1973 Таганрог 140 5 0 140
17 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 130 6 0 130
18 Костецкий Степан 1974 130 6 0 130
19 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва Astra Linux 110 8 0 110
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград AEON SCOTT TEAM 250 1 200 2 250 1 200 2 0 900
2 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto 140 5 150 4 140 5 150 4 0 580
3 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 130 6 66 20 110 8 110 8 48 29 50 514
4 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха 250 1 250 1 0 500
5 Кадиев Мурад 1981 Новочеркасск VeloDrive 95 10 120 7 130 6 0 345
6 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва 160 3 160 3 0 320
7 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва АзОт 200 2 120 7 0 320
8 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 130 6 160 3 0 290
9 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 200 2 72 17 0 272
10 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 100 9 100 9 68 19 0 268
11 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл Лично 85 12 90 11 0 22 78 14 0 253
12 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman 250 1 0 250
13 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 100 9 70 18 80 13 0 250
14 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва Wildberries 110 8 130 6 0 240
15 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону РПД 140 5 85 12 0 225
16 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 95 10 72 17 50 28 0 217
17 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 62 22 74 16 78 14 0 214
18 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 90 11 60 23 54 26 0 204
19 Дубровин Алексей 1987 Москва VeloGrand 200 2 0 200
20 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 78 14 70 18 52 27 0 200
21 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург 85 12 100 9 0 185
22 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва TORPEDO cycling team 80 13 52 27 46 30 0 178
23 Ковалевский Владимир 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 95 10 0 22 74 16 0 169
24 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 160 3 0 160
25 Белов Виталий 1987 Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru 160 3 0 160
26 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 74 16 85 12 0 159
27 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 95 10 60 23 0 155
28 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва Keep Moving 78 14 72 17 0 150
29 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Веломан 150 4 0 150
30 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 150 4 0 150
31 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки ETALON TEAM 150 4 0 150
32 Комшин Георгий 1986 Ростов-На-Дону 80 13 64 21 0 144
33 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 76 15 66 20 0 142
34 Камалетдинов Кирилл 1987 Москва South Butovo 140 5 0 140
35 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 140 5 0 140
36 Писарев Сергей 1982 Калуга ОльГОвка МТБ 80 13 58 24 0 138
37 Коликов Олег 1980 Мытищи ЗигЗаг 74 16 64 21 0 138
38 Рачинский Святослав 1984 Клин 130 6 0 130
39 Клячкин Павел 1982 Королёв ЗигЗаг 70 18 54 26 0 124
40 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск Klinika29.ru 120 7 0 120
41 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск 120 7 0 120
42 Шаповал Олег 1980 Электросталь 120 7 0 120
43 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 68 19 48 29 0 116
44 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 68 19 44 31 0 112
45 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово Malex SRB 110 8 0 110
46 Крюков Александр 1991 Москва Desperados 110 8 0 110
47 Баранов Иван 1987 Брянск 100 9 0 100
48 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 95 10 0 95
49 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва 90 11 0 90
50 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 90 11 0 90
51 Самсон Александр 1983 Киров Х-Киров 90 11 0 90
52 Александров Игорь 1981 Москва Велодоктор 85 12 0 85
53 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва Нет 80 13 0 80
54 Петров Иван 1982 Дзержинский 78 14 0 78
55 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 76 15 0 76
56 Астахов Павел 0 Орёл 76 15 0 76
57 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва 76 15 0 76
58 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва САО 76 15 0 76
59 Фомин Павел 1983 Москва CIBUNIGAS TEAM 74 16 0 74
60 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Reutov Sheeplovers 72 17 0 72
61 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 70 18 0 70
62 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск МТБ 68 19 0 68
63 Ястребков Константин 1984 Москва 66 20 0 66
64 Никифоров Алексей 1983 Москва Триатлета 66 20 0 66
65 Суровцев Дмитрий 1984 Москва redBike 64 21 0 64
66 Головастов Сергей 1982 Одинцово 64 21 0 64
67 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва Green 62 22 0 62
68 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск 58 24 0 58
69 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 56 25 0 56
70 Соколов Александр 1989 Мурманск 56 25 0 56
71 Зибров Сергей 1981 Троицк 50 28 0 50
72 Зубицкий Глеб 1984 Москва 46 30 0 46
73 Чеботарь Дмитрий 1983 Ногинск 44 31 0 44
74 Суровый Павел 1986 Брянск 42 32 0 42
75 Евдокимов Евгений 1983 40 33 0 40
76 Баянкин Михаил 1986 Москва 0 17 38 34 0 38
77 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 36 35 0 36
78 Горшков Дмитрий 1982 Москва QWEP 34 36 0 34
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 750
2 Зайцев Евгений 1990 Москва 200 2 150 4 150 4 0 500
3 Леонтьев Алексей 1991 Москва X-fit Алтуфьево 250 1 200 2 0 450
4 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 160 3 200 2 0 360
5 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 160 3 140 5 0 300
6 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 250 1 0 250
7 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва Лично 200 2 0 200
8 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube-Russia 200 2 0 200
9 Михеев Данил 1995 Алексин ВелоЗа 80 13 100 9 0 180
10 Ляховский Даниил 1990 Москва ФКастрюлькеРейсинг 74 16 95 10 0 169
11 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва Веломаркет-Wilier 160 3 0 160
12 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 160 3 0 160
13 Сайтаров Максим 2004 Москва Ориента 54 160 3 0 160
14 Лир Георгий 2006 Москва Ориента 54 150 4 0 150
15 Клочков Николай 1996 Москва 140 5 0 140
16 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 140 5 0 140
17 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга РВО Русское Велосипедное Общество Free-Wheel.ru 130 6 0 130
18 Кузнецов Владимир 2001 Москва 130 6 0 130
19 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра 130 6 0 130
20 Ушканс Андис 1990 Москва 120 7 0 120
21 Лосев Константин 1990 Дмитров 120 7 0 120
22 Алексанин Данила 2005 Москва Ориента 54 120 7 0 120
23 Абрамян Артем 1991 Москва 110 8 0 110
24 Панин Артем 1990 Москва 110 8 0 110
25 Бас Александр 2002 Истра Basco Team 110 8 0 110
26 Шухнин Даниил 1990 Наро-Фоминск 100 9 0 100
27 Шарипов Савелий 2003 Москва 100 9 0 100
28 Тащилин Никита 2001 Москва 95 10 0 95
29 Аркадьев Михаил 2005 Москва Ориента 54 95 10 0 95
30 Чеботарь Кирилл 2007 Ногинск 90 11 0 90
31 Гвоздарев Вадим 2007 Москва Ориента 54 90 11 0 90
32 Кузьмин Алексей 2005 Москва Ориента Gold Team 85 12 0 85
33 Волков Сергей 2001 Московская Область Зоркий Красногорск 78 14 0 78
34 Сапронов Михаил 2004 Москва MTB Moscow 76 15 0 76
35 Толубаев Егор 2005 Москва Ориента 54 72 17 0 72