Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 110 8 150 4 90 11 140 5 85 12 90 11 150 4 250 1 50 1115
2 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград Serpantin cycling team 130 6 130 6 160 3 160 3 120 7 160 3 150 4 50 1060
3 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва Serpantin/pro-bike.ru 90 11 160 3 200 2 130 6 110 8 100 9 85 12 85 12 50 1010
4 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Serpantin cycling team 140 5 200 2 200 2 120 7 200 2 0 860
5 Житиев Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 52 27 90 11 140 5 95 10 90 11 66 20 78 14 52 27 80 13 50 793
6 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 68 19 85 12 110 8 100 9 85 12 80 13 95 10 50 673
7 Хоботов Денис 1992 Троицк Kellys-Russia 150 4 250 1 250 1 0 650
8 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 54 26 76 15 56 25 64 21 58 24 60 23 42 32 66 20 78 14 50 604
9 Новиков Александр 1981 Калуга 1371 24 44 54 26 95 10 68 19 68 19 74 16 46 30 58 24 56 25 50 593
10 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 36 35 78 14 68 19 72 17 72 17 58 24 74 16 68 19 50 576
11 Солянин Алексей 1972 Курск strela-sport.ru 120 7 95 10 130 6 90 11 140 5 0 575
12 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва Boncycling.ru 46 30 62 22 76 15 0 71 120 7 60 23 78 14 72 17 50 564
13 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово trico.club 3 66 50 28 62 22 66 20 76 15 68 19 50 28 56 25 70 18 50 551
14 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел Velodoctor #РВО 21 47 52 27 90 11 56 25 80 13 42 32 40 33 64 21 38 34 50 533
15 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance 26 42 58 24 85 12 44 31 64 21 80 13 48 29 32 37 50 487
16 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Дзержинский Veloman.org 74 16 200 2 200 2 0 474
17 Куруц Федор 1989 Москва ЦРТ 100 9 80 13 140 5 120 7 0 440
18 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube Russia Team 160 3 200 2 80 13 0 440
19 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва 110 8 250 1 76 15 0 436
20 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл 120 7 140 5 68 19 100 9 0 428
21 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 60 23 15 53 74 16 78 14 68 19 72 17 3 77 50 420
22 Лещинский Роман 1979 Москва Velogearance 120 7 64 21 110 8 110 8 0 404
23 Козлов Алексей 1984 Тула mtbtula 15 53 74 16 100 9 46 30 42 32 3 80 24 44 46 30 3 73 50 403
24 Бульбин Руслан 1986 Ростов-На-Дону ВЕЛОПРЕСТИЖ 150 4 250 1 0 400
25 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва Lapierre Russia 120 7 130 6 140 5 0 390
26 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск 100%Спорта 85 12 100 9 70 18 130 6 3 110 0 388
27 Грицан Руслан 1978 Москва SHIMANO-BERGAMONT 200 2 150 4 0 350
28 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 3 64 32 37 72 17 34 36 48 29 27 41 30 38 25 43 22 46 50 343
29 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 48 29 95 10 120 7 70 18 0 333
30 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки Ориента54/PRO100 52 27 95 10 160 3 0 307
31 Степурко Андрей 1993 Калуга 1371 22 46 30 38 42 32 30 38 44 31 38 34 25 43 3 65 13 55 50 297
32 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 80 13 62 22 150 4 0 292
33 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва 64 21 58 24 56 25 62 22 46 30 0 286
34 Котов Денис 1980 Москва redBike 34 36 74 16 29 39 50 28 21 47 3 84 10 58 50 271
35 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 76 15 110 8 72 17 3 95 0 261
36 Куракин Сергей 1980 Обнинск 150 4 95 10 14 54 0 259
37 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва Толстолап 38 34 52 27 62 22 40 33 58 24 0 250
38 Орлов Артём 1984 Одинцово Cube-Russia 250 1 0 250
39 Стафилов Александр 1992 Москва Веломаркет-ЦСКА 250 1 0 250
40 Югов Максим 1998 Орёл Sport-Life 250 1 0 250
41 Филатов Иван 1996 Реутов SCOTT-Nagornaya 250 1 0 250
42 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 23 45 42 32 46 30 12 56 8 60 32 37 9 59 20 48 3 115 50 245
43 Исаев Алексей 1987 Калуга 1371 11 57 26 42 50 28 18 50 32 37 36 35 19 49 3 107 50 245
44 Лисовский Алексей 1986 Тула mtbtula 9 59 38 34 66 20 38 34 24 44 16 52 50 241
45 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 29 39 78 14 62 22 70 18 0 239
46 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 24 44 21 47 54 26 46 30 23 45 20 48 50 238
47 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл Sport-Life 3 67 78 14 58 24 90 11 0 229
48 Маколкин Леонид 1985 Москва FGM 66 20 3 115 40 33 3 65 11 57 14 54 13 55 27 41 50 227
49 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 95 10 29 39 32 37 66 20 0 222
50 Ястребов Егор 2001 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 72 17 150 4 0 222
51 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Serpantin cycling team 11 57 36 35 66 20 44 31 3 63 11 57 50 221
52 Корчагин Виктор 1967 Химки GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 140 5 78 14 0 218
53 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT 32 37 48 29 76 15 29 39 19 49 0 204
54 Яковлев Дмитрий 1996 Москва СШОР 54 “Ориента” 200 2 0 200
55 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 3 107 3 68 26 42 3 65 23 45 50 28 3 69 22 46 16 52 50 199
56 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва Лиабайк 42 32 56 25 28 40 34 36 38 34 0 198
57 Пилипчук Михаил 2000 Москва СШОР Нагорная 95 10 100 9 0 195
58 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 16 52 40 33 3 101 3 99 28 40 52 27 50 192
59 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск Пиу-Пиу 27 41 72 17 20 48 3 108 62 22 0 184
60 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва ТК МГТУ 46 30 60 23 70 18 0 176
61 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Ювента-Спорт/Веломаркет-ЦСКА 130 6 44 31 0 174
62 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С. Сабурово BBB team - Кант 16 52 36 35 3 76 24 44 23 45 17 51 3 65 50 172
63 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 34 36 29 39 50 28 54 26 3 97 0 170
64 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск 30 38 3 70 42 32 36 35 54 26 0 165
65 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 3 72 22 46 0 66 28 40 3 79 17 51 24 44 15 53 50 162
66 Евграфов Евгений 1998 Чебоксары Ололошки/СДЮСШОР №7 160 3 0 160
67 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва 160 3 0 160
68 Чубуков Алексей 1988 Москва Нагорная - Wilier 160 3 0 160
69 Марцынковский Александр 1991 Тула LemurRacing 3 111 52 27 3 68 34 36 3 62 3 70 3 74 50 151
70 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 20 48 25 43 46 30 56 25 3 61 0 150
71 Кадиев Мурад 1981 Новочеркасск 100% Спорта 74 16 76 15 0 150
72 Муравлев Андрей 1987 Тула LemurRacing 3 95 3 62 40 33 3 74 13 55 30 38 3 78 3 73 50 148
73 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline.ru 44 31 100 9 3 90 0 147
74 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 12 56 36 35 38 34 38 34 21 47 0 145
75 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 90 11 54 26 0 144
76 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк 100%Спорта 3 70 8 60 34 36 26 42 12 56 3 64 8 60 50 144
77 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва ЛК Измайлово 44 31 48 29 48 29 0 140
78 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Некрополис Велодок/redBike 3 139 3 86 27 41 15 53 15 53 3 68 3 63 3 70 18 50 50 140
79 Черных Ксения 1971 Химки GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 80 13 60 23 0 140
80 Русин Александр 1977 Москва AKVILON TEAM 140 5 0 140
81 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 0 111 3 111 130 6 0 133
82 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва 25 43 70 18 36 35 0 131
83 Мухамедкалиев Еламан 1996 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 130 6 0 130
84 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург 110 8 3 62 12 56 0 125
85 Барков Максим 1977 Орёл Sport-Life 62 22 34 36 23 45 0 119
86 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский 3 77 3 83 14 54 23 45 74 16 0 117
87 Стецюк Дмитрий 1987 Ровно 56 25 60 23 0 116
88 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 28 40 26 42 60 23 0 114
89 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 17 51 26 42 52 27 3 83 14 54 0 112
90 Черных Вячеслав 1996 Химки 60 23 52 27 0 112
91 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва VELOTRAIL CLUB/redBike 40 33 68 19 3 79 0 111
92 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 110 8 0 110
93 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 3 67 15 53 16 52 3 67 19 49 3 81 50 109
94 Дозоров Артем 1991 Тула LemurRacing 3 86 3 71 44 31 3 72 3 73 3 82 50 109
95 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва ROSTOprint 14 54 24 44 26 42 42 32 0 106
96 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва Амазонки 3 136 3 95 3 85 16 52 21 47 3 95 3 78 3 74 50 105
97 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 3 97 22 46 19 49 3 74 3 66 3 107 50 103
98 Горбут Сергей 1984 Тула mtbtula 3 100 3 73 24 44 3 82 12 56 3 77 3 89 50 101
99 Чернышов Ростислав 1999 Курск ДЮСШ"Картинг" 100 9 0 100
100 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино Культспорттовары 60 23 9 59 27 41 0 96
101 Шестаков Сергей 1985 Тула mtbtula 3 93 3 65 3 64 3 103 17 51 17 51 50 96
102 Борцов Дмитрий 1981 Ставрополь 100%Спорта 40 33 54 26 0 94
103 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 50 28 42 32 0 92
104 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва AramZamZam MTB 8 60 22 46 30 38 28 40 0 88
105 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 64 21 3 80 21 47 0 88
106 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону 100% Спорта 85 12 3 86 0 88
107 Попов Александр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 3 125 3 91 16 52 3 89 3 61 0 87 3 107 3 102 3 122 50 87
108 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва 23 45 58 24 3 102 3 98 0 87
109 Цаун Сергей 1985 Москва 85 12 0 85
110 Шагаев Алексей 1985 Калуга Veloman.org 3 94 14 54 3 61 36 35 26 42 0 82
111 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 19 49 9 59 20 48 34 36 0 82
112 Соколов Леонид 1988 Тула LemurRacing 3 133 3 96 9 59 3 90 0 72 3 76 3 103 3 105 3 105 50 80
113 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 32 37 48 29 0 80
114 Кузнецов Сергей 1997 Тула LemurRacing 3 61 29 39 48 29 0 80
115 Кочин Василий 1983 Москва SCOTT RUSSIA / becycle.ru 80 13 0 80
116 Хазов Олег 1971 Москва Веломаркет-Wilier 78 14 0 78
117 Хромушкин Евгений 1987 Калуга Veloman.org 76 15 0 76
118 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 76 15 0 76
119 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район Назарьево 32 37 44 31 0 76
120 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 13 55 11 57 50 28 0 74
121 Панов Иван 1994 Москва O-len.ru 74 16 0 74
122 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 72 17 0 72
123 Рощупкин Руслан 1994 Елец 70 18 0 70
124 Рачков Сергей 1975 Иваново СК Лидер 70 18 0 70
125 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга 100%Спорта 70 18 0 70
126 Рыбин Иван 1976 Тула LemurRacing 3 141 3 111 3 61 3 107 3 110 3 128 50 68
127 Борисов Василий 1997 Тула LemurRacing 3 82 13 55 48 29 3 94 0 67
128 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 66 20 0 66
129 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва Ski-O Ориента 66 20 0 66
130 Скляров Илья 2000 Реутов SCOTT-Nagornaya 62 22 3 114 0 65
131 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва 64 21 0 64
132 Конюхов Сергей 1984 Чебоксары 8.cheb.ru/Битцаны 64 21 0 64
133 Шеваров Дмитрий 1993 Люберцы 64 21 0 64
134 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва 3 67 27 41 25 43 3 71 3 66 0 61
135 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга 58 24 0 58
136 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров 27 41 29 39 0 56
137 Лавушкин Лев 2002 Орёл ДЮСШ №1 56 25 0 56
138 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва Альфа-Битца 54 26 0 54
139 Летяк Антон 1992 Донецк SportVital 54 26 0 54
140 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва veloline.ru 28 40 24 44 0 52
141 Крюков Александр 1991 Москва 50 28 0 50
142 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 3 63 21 47 21 47 3 112 0 48
143 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк 21 47 26 42 0 47
144 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва 22 46 3 66 18 50 3 84 0 46
145 Денисов Александр 1966 Клин AEON MTB Racing Team 19 49 27 41 0 46
146 Кузнецов Владимир 2001 Москва Ориента Ski-O 3 80 27 41 13 55 3 96 0 46
147 Матвеев Сергей 1996 Калуга 1371 38 34 3 66 3 100 0 44
148 Меньшенин Дмитрий 1983 Москва 44 31 0 44
149 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 3 61 40 33 0 43
150 Ходарин Илья 1990 Липецк 3 66 40 33 0 43
151 Маслов Андрей 2000 Москва СШОР Нагорная 18 50 25 43 0 43
152 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 3 63 3 76 10 58 25 43 0 41
153 Козаченко Владимир 1958 Рязань Велоспорт 3 89 3 85 29 39 3 77 3 64 0 41
154 Окунев Алексей 1984 Москва 3brevna 18 50 22 46 0 40
155 Хоменко Денис 1984 Реутов NBNF 28 40 8 60 3 64 0 39
156 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 3 92 32 37 3 86 0 38
157 Герман Александр 1994 Тула mtbtula 30 38 8 60 0 38
158 Лунин Владислав 1998 Курск ДЮСШ"Картинг" 36 35 0 36
159 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 34 36 0 34
160 Селезнев Роман 1987 Тула LemurRacing 3 78 22 46 3 81 3 81 3 93 0 34
161 Архангельский Павел 1981 Тула 3 71 30 38 0 33
162 Раилко Максим 1990 Липецк 30 38 3 64 0 33
163 Жильцов Вячеслав 1970 Тула mtbtula 29 39 3 81 0 32
164 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 3 79 11 57 11 57 3 77 3 83 0 31
165 Арутюнян Максим 1975 Москва Ballalayka bclc.ru 3 117 3 79 19 49 3 68 3 114 0 31
166 Петухов Александр 1972 Орёл 14 54 16 52 0 30
167 Горбачев Александр 1963 Тула LemurRacing 3 83 20 48 3 85 3 70 0 29
168 Сербенко Михаил 1987 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 3 62 20 48 3 99 3 80 0 29
169 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва Pulse Sports 10 58 16 52 3 99 0 29
170 Харитонов Алексей 1983 Щёкино 25 43 3 86 0 28
171 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 28 40 0 28
172 Ерохин Сергей 1998 Орёл Знаменка 25 43 3 71 0 28
173 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж SportVital.ru 28 40 0 28
174 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 23 45 3 66 0 26
175 Иванов Геннадий 1998 Тула LemurRacing 3 100 3 64 15 53 3 93 0 24
176 Акиндинов Александр 1971 Рязань Веломир 23 45 0 23
177 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 17 51 3 87 3 67 0 23
178 Ханенко Дмитрий 1999 Одинцовский Район 20 48 3 94 0 23
179 Григорьянц Дмитрий 1982 Москва 3 112 19 49 0 22
180 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 3 69 15 53 3 117 0 21
181 Иванов Алексей 1978 Москва redBike 3 80 10 58 8 60 0 21
182 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 3 65 18 50 0 21
183 Зибцев Владимир 1988 Елец 18 50 3 65 0 21
184 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 3 96 3 63 12 56 3 84 0 21
185 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 20 48 0 20
186 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва Любительская Лыжная Лига 19 49 0 19
187 Соколов Артем 1993 Елец 18 50 0 18
188 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 18 50 0 18
189 Красков Дмитрий 1984 Москва Велоклуб 3x9 17 51 0 17
190 Андреев Антон 1984 Яхрома 11 57 3 64 3 93 0 17
191 Родин Валерий 1999 Москва Ориента Ski-O 17 51 0 17
192 Ушакова Александра 2000 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 3 68 14 54 0 17
193 Барышев Андрей 1988 Мск 17 51 0 17
194 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 3 115 10 58 3 87 0 16
195 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 3 108 3 65 3 88 3 91 3 98 0 15
196 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва Boncycling.ru 3 114 3 90 3 92 3 94 3 100 0 15
197 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 3 97 9 59 3 89 0 15
198 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 15 53 0 15
199 Модин Игорь 1966 Москва velogon.ru 14 54 0 14
200 Фролов Андрей 1984 Люберцы Нет 13 55 0 13
201 Серегин Максим 1982 Тула 13 55 0 13
202 Сатаев Денис 1984 Тула mtbtula 3 76 9 59 0 12
203 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск 3 80 3 82 3 72 3 71 0 12
204 Кокина Ольга 1986 Москва 3 110 3 88 3 86 3 76 0 12
205 Овчинников Константин 1986 Электросталь Пиу-Пиу 12 56 0 12
206 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 3 73 9 59 0 12
207 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 1371 3 75 3 95 3 92 3 92 0 12
208 Балаев Роман 1980 Москва Bad Santa RT/Bulls 12 56 0 12
209 Анучина Татьяна 1981 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 11 57 0 11
210 Димитриев Дмитрий 1998 Обнинск redBike 10 58 0 10
211 Темиргалеев Константин 1972 Орёл 10 58 0 10
212 Кленов Сергей 1989 Брянск 10 58 0 10
213 Фирко Михаил 1989 Кремёнки 3 103 3 102 3 96 0 9
214 Троицкий Дмитрий 1998 Тула LemurRacing 3 129 3 90 3 88 0 9
215 Козлова Дарья 1991 Москва Veloline - Амазонки 3 122 3 104 3 101 0 9
216 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 3 110 3 96 3 103 0 9
217 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово 3 91 3 78 3 92 0 9
218 Лосев Вадим 1967 Протвино 3 83 3 71 3 91 0 9
219 Ракчеев Сергей 1985 Москва velodoctor 3 78 3 69 3 94 0 9
220 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 3 109 3 106 3 106 0 9
221 Абрамов Дмитрий 1978 Москва 3 124 3 91 3 103 0 9
222 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 3 99 3 79 3 69 0 9
223 Болосов Алексей 1985 Тула mtbtula 3 135 3 99 3 70 0 9
224 Калинин Василий 1980 Наро-Фоминск #ERROR! 3 132 3 109 3 98 0 9
225 Савина Нина 1983 Москва Амазонки 3 143 3 118 3 63 0 9
226 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва World Class/Амазонки 9 59 0 9
227 Ровчак Павел 1984 Москва 8 60 0 8
228 Мякотин Андрей 1984 Обнинск redBike 3 80 3 95 0 6
229 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Санкт-Петербург Orienta 3 86 3 89 0 6
230 Поляков Алексей 1983 Раменское 3 72 3 82 0 6
231 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва Амазонки 3 62 3 104 0 6
232 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 3 75 3 68 0 6
233 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 3 142 3 127 0 6
234 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 3 90 3 72 0 6
235 Москалюк Юрий 1986 Домодедово 3 79 3 90 0 6
236 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 3 62 3 88 0 6
237 Лебедев Игорь 1980 Обнинск 3 73 3 112 0 6
238 Новикова Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance/Амазонки 3 82 3 75 0 6
239 Федин Павел 1983 Крым redBike 3 71 3 98 0 6
240 Трифиленкова Анастасия 1995 Москва Ориента Ski-O 3 84 3 85 0 6
241 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 3 137 3 105 0 6
242 Романова Татьяна 1992 Москва Pulse Sports 3 134 3 96 0 6
243 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 3 66 3 61 0 6
244 Абрамов Алексей 1979 Москва #РВО 3 117 3 106 0 6
245 Есиков Максим 1978 Москва 3 87 3 100 0 6
246 Вахрушев Дмитрий 1977 Серпухов 3 101 3 104 0 6
247 Кашаев Тимофей 1989 Химки Пыжаки 3 116 3 92 0 6
248 Григорян Максим 1986 Кремёнки 3 128 3 116 0 6
249 Губанов Алексей 1964 Москва Pulse Team 3 98 3 72 0 6
250 Дуйсекулов Аскар 1964 Москва Pulse Team 3 120 3 93 0 6
251 Филатова Екатерина 1998 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 3 88 3 76 0 6
252 Панова Анастасия 1983 Москва 3 109 3 77 0 6
253 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва Пиу-Пиу 3 123 3 87 0 6
254 Акиндинов Михаил 1999 Рязань Веломир 3 61 0 3
255 Кутейников Александр 1988 Тула Красный крокодил 3 62 0 3
256 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 3 78 0 3
257 Кривенков Василий 1994 Москва МАИ 3 97 0 3
258 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь self 3 99 0 3
259 Озаренков Александр 1988 Москва CUBE Russia 3 111 0 3
260 Титов Максим 1989 Боровск 3 113 0 3
261 Доброжан Антон 1987 Москва 3 131 0 3
262 Московкин Сергей 1980 Черноголовка 3 63 0 3
263 Зайцев Алексей 1986 Лыткарино Волкуша 3 67 0 3
264 Васильев Алексей 1983 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 3 69 0 3
265 Барабанов Сергей 1985 Октябрьский Веломастер 3 75 0 3
266 Андреев Алексей 1979 Москва 3 106 0 3
267 Герасимчук Сергей 1971 Москва Веломаркет ЦСКА 3 109 0 3
268 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 3 119 0 3
269 Андрианов Александр 1985 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 3 126 0 3
270 Лебедев Александр 1984 Лыткарино 3 130 0 3
271 Селищев Александр 1985 Зеленоград Zelbike 3 132 0 3
272 Фалелюхин Юрий 1967 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 3 102 0 3
273 Шереметьев Андрей 1974 Москва 3 121 0 3
274 Кочаровский Дмитрий 1965 Лыткарино Волкуша 3 87 0 3
275 Тихообразов Юрий 1957 Раменское Лично 3 118 0 3
276 Савостьянова Татьяна 1973 Москва Ювента-Спорт/Веломаркет-ЦСКА 3 85 0 3
277 Голубец Анна 1993 Химки Амазонки 3 108 0 3
278 Кутейникова Дарья 1990 Тула Красный крокодил 3 116 0 3
279 Лапшина Виктория 1983 Химки ЛК Измайлово 3 120 0 3
280 Моложаева Юлия 1984 Москва Pulseteam 3 123 0 3
281 Маслова Жанна 1982 Москва-Самара Амазонки 3 124 0 3
282 Фогелева Екатерина 1982 Наро-Фоминск VO2Max Lab Team 3 125 0 3
283 Полякова Ольга 1973 Москва strela-sport.ru 3 129 0 3
284 Миляева Елена 1991 Москва 3 133 0 3
285 Доброжан Ксения 1993 Москва 3 134 0 3
286 Смирнова Екатерина 1988 Жуковский Velogearance 3 135 0 3
287 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга 3 79 0 3
288 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва 3 68 0 3
289 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 3 69 0 3
290 Рыбушкин Глеб 1980 Москва Pulse Team 3 100 0 3
291 Новиков Игорь 1970 Тула mtbtula 3 109 0 3
292 Коновалов Андрей 1961 Обнинск FippFlyers 3 101 0 3
293 Шавлакова Анна 1979 Обнинск Sportelement 3 87 0 3
294 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 3 91 0 3
295 Попова Лидия 1983 Москва Амазонки / Девочки сверху 3 104 0 3
296 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино 3 62 0 3
297 Степанов Константин 1991 Серпухов 3 65 0 3
298 Касымов Илья 2000 Москва veloline 3 68 0 3
299 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино 3 77 0 3
300 Бузовкин Андрей 1999 Москва 3 84 0 3
301 Лахов Андрей 1983 Москва 3 75 0 3
302 Киреев Артем 1985 Тула mtbtula 3 88 0 3
303 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва Serpantin cycling team 3 97 0 3
304 Даниленко Михаил 1979 Москва 3 101 0 3
305 Филатов Дмитрий 1974 Жуковский 3 108 0 3
306 Фадеев Владимир 1956 Протвино 3 83 0 3
307 Смирнова Светлана 1982 Одинцовский Район Амазонки 3 63 0 3
308 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 3 70 0 109 0 3
309 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 3 93 0 3
310 Василькова Юлия 1990 Москва 3 105 0 3
311 Гуменная Мария 1985 Москва SERPANTIN 3 108 0 3
312 Бойко Иван 1987 Воронеж 3 62 0 3
313 Матющенко Илья 1989 Москва 3 74 0 3
314 Кукарский Лев 1996 Тюмень МТБ72 3 94 0 3
315 Агалаков Данила 2003 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 3 98 0 3
316 Шарипов Иван 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 3 101 0 3
317 Маричев Никита 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 3 102 0 3
318 Леонов Иван 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 3 104 0 3
319 Цидвинцев Алексей 1987 Долгопрудный Bad Santa 3 105 0 3
320 Евдокимов Денис 2000 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 3 106 0 3
321 Шедловский Всеволод 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 3 107 0 3
322 Глухов Валерий 1988 Лыткарино o-skills 3 113 0 3
323 Касачинский Роман 1986 Моск 3 64 0 3
324 Пузин Антон 1986 Дмитров Глепино 3 67 0 3
325 Гладилин Дмитрий 1986 Москва 100% Спорта 3 81 0 3
326 Дмитриев Николай 1985 Долгопрудный 3 112 0 3
327 Медников Андрей 1974 Москва 3 89 0 3
328 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 3 103 0 3
329 Зверев Петр 1989 Москва veloline.ru 3 81 0 3
330 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва 3 121 0 3
331 Савенков Антон 1995 Протвино 3 127 0 3
332 Чуйков Дмитрий 1999 Москва Veloman.org 3 131 0 3
333 Санкин Микола 1978 Подольск Velogearance 3 69 0 3
334 Черных Денис 1984 Москва Pulse Sports/Alpha Dance 3 74 0 3
335 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск redBike 3 76 0 3
336 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва Applicatura.com 3 85 0 3
337 Ядровский Антон 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 3 97 0 3
338 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск 3 102 0 3
339 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва 3 104 0 3
340 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск Starbike 3 108 0 3
341 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 3 113 0 3
342 Шишко Василий 1986 Калуга 3 118 0 3
343 Власов Юрий 1974 Москва strela-sport.ru 3 105 0 3
344 Макаров Андрей 1975 Москва 3 119 0 3
345 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов Borisovo.cluB 3 130 0 3
346 Щетенков Валерий 1974 Москва 3 140 0 3
347 Коротков Дмитрий 1962 Москва 3 84 0 3
348 Вашкевич Александр 1964 Реутов Ballalayka Сycles Сrew 3 138 0 3
349 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино redBike 3 75 0 3
350 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва Kellys-Russia 3 106 0 3
351 Ядровская Анна 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 3 126 0 3
352 Молоканов Матвей 2010 Протвино velodoctor.ru 0 110 0 0
353 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва Clown team 0 111 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 250 1 200 2 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 50 2000
2 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк 100%Спорта 160 3 140 5 200 2 150 4 250 1 160 3 160 3 50 1270
3 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Serpantin cycling team 160 3 160 3 200 2 200 2 200 2 200 2 50 1170
4 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва Амазонки 76 15 80 13 140 5 160 3 160 3 140 5 140 5 150 4 50 1096
5 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 74 16 130 6 110 8 160 3 110 8 0 584
6 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва Boncycling.ru 100 9 85 12 100 9 150 4 100 9 0 535
7 Кокина Ольга 1986 Москва 110 8 90 11 130 6 140 5 0 470
8 Черных Ксения 1971 Химки GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 250 1 200 2 0 450
9 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 95 10 150 4 120 7 0 365
10 Ушакова Александра 2000 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 200 2 160 3 0 360
11 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 78 14 140 5 110 8 0 328
12 Козлова Дарья 1991 Москва Veloline - Амазонки 90 11 120 7 95 10 0 305
13 Трифиленкова Анастасия 1995 Москва Ориента Ski-O 100 9 200 2 0 300
14 Савина Нина 1983 Москва Амазонки 74 16 72 17 140 5 0 286
15 Филатова Екатерина 1998 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 140 5 130 6 0 270
16 Новикова Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance/Амазонки 110 8 150 4 0 260
17 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Санкт-Петербург Orienta 130 6 120 7 0 250
18 Панова Анастасия 1983 Москва 120 7 120 7 0 240
19 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва Амазонки 130 6 90 11 0 220
20 Романова Татьяна 1992 Москва Pulse Sports 78 14 130 6 0 208
21 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва Пиу-Пиу 85 12 95 10 0 180
22 Анучина Татьяна 1981 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 150 4 0 150
23 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва World Class/Амазонки 150 4 0 150
24 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино redBike 150 4 0 150
25 Савостьянова Татьяна 1973 Москва Ювента-Спорт/Веломаркет-ЦСКА 130 6 0 130
26 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва Kellys-Russia 130 6 0 130
27 Шавлакова Анна 1979 Обнинск Sportelement 120 7 0 120
28 Смирнова Светлана 1982 Одинцовский Район Амазонки 120 7 0 120
29 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 100 9 0 100
30 Попова Лидия 1983 Москва Амазонки / Девочки сверху 95 10 0 95
31 Василькова Юлия 1990 Москва 95 10 0 95
32 Гуменная Мария 1985 Москва SERPANTIN 90 11 0 90
33 Голубец Анна 1993 Химки Амазонки 85 12 0 85
34 Кутейникова Дарья 1990 Тула Красный крокодил 80 13 0 80
35 Ядровская Анна 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 80 13 0 80
36 Лапшина Виктория 1983 Химки ЛК Измайлово 78 14 0 78
37 Моложаева Юлия 1984 Москва Pulseteam 76 15 0 76
38 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 76 15 0 76
39 Маслова Жанна 1982 Москва-Самара Амазонки 74 16 0 74
40 Фогелева Екатерина 1982 Наро-Фоминск VO2Max Lab Team 72 17 0 72
41 Полякова Ольга 1973 Москва strela-sport.ru 70 18 0 70
42 Миляева Елена 1991 Москва 68 19 0 68
43 Доброжан Ксения 1993 Москва 66 20 0 66
44 Смирнова Екатерина 1988 Жуковский Velogearance 64 21 0 64
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 250 1 150 4 200 2 250 1 200 2 250 1 130 6 50 1480
2 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С. Сабурово BBB team - Кант 150 4 250 1 160 3 200 2 200 2 150 4 150 4 50 1310
3 Попов Александр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 130 6 120 7 160 3 130 6 160 3 0 5 140 5 120 7 100 9 50 1110
4 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл 250 1 250 1 200 2 250 1 0 950
5 Козаченко Владимир 1958 Рязань Велоспорт 160 3 130 6 200 2 150 4 160 3 0 800
6 Горбачев Александр 1963 Тула LemurRacing 140 5 160 3 140 5 140 5 0 580
7 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров 250 1 200 2 0 450
8 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 120 7 150 4 110 8 0 380
9 Денисов Александр 1966 Клин AEON MTB Racing Team 200 2 160 3 0 360
10 Губанов Алексей 1964 Москва Pulse Team 150 4 140 5 0 290
11 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 250 1 0 250
12 Дуйсекулов Аскар 1964 Москва Pulse Team 140 5 110 8 0 250
13 Коротков Дмитрий 1962 Москва 200 2 0 200
14 Фадеев Владимир 1956 Протвино 160 3 0 160
15 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 160 3 0 160
16 Модин Игорь 1966 Москва velogon.ru 150 4 0 150
17 Коновалов Андрей 1961 Обнинск FippFlyers 130 6 0 130
18 Кочаровский Дмитрий 1965 Лыткарино Волкуша 120 7 0 120
19 Вашкевич Александр 1964 Реутов Ballalayka Сycles Сrew 120 7 0 120
20 Тихообразов Юрий 1957 Раменское Лично 110 8 0 110
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance 140 5 160 3 250 1 150 4 200 2 200 2 160 3 130 6 50 1440
2 Солянин Алексей 1972 Курск strela-sport.ru 200 2 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 1200
3 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Некрополис Велодок/redBike 70 18 130 6 150 4 120 7 130 6 110 8 120 7 140 5 100 9 50 1120
4 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва Толстолап 150 4 160 3 160 3 160 3 150 4 0 780
5 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва Lapierre Russia 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 750
6 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский 100 9 140 5 130 6 130 6 200 2 0 700
7 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 160 3 200 2 200 2 100 9 0 660
8 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва ROSTOprint 130 6 140 5 150 4 200 2 0 620
9 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва 100 9 150 4 130 6 130 6 95 10 0 605
10 Рыбин Иван 1976 Тула LemurRacing 66 20 100 9 120 7 80 13 90 11 66 20 50 572
11 Арутюнян Максим 1975 Москва Ballalayka bclc.ru 76 15 150 4 140 5 100 9 70 18 0 536
12 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 95 10 110 8 130 6 120 7 80 13 0 535
13 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва AramZamZam MTB 120 7 140 5 150 4 120 7 0 530
14 Корчагин Виктор 1967 Химки GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 250 1 160 3 0 410
15 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 80 13 160 3 78 14 0 318
16 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк 140 5 140 5 0 280
17 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 110 8 85 12 72 17 0 267
18 Лосев Вадим 1967 Протвино 90 11 95 10 76 15 0 261
19 Жильцов Вячеслав 1970 Тула mtbtula 150 4 110 8 0 260
20 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 110 8 140 5 0 250
21 Петухов Александр 1972 Орёл 120 7 120 7 0 240
22 Рачков Сергей 1975 Иваново СК Лидер 200 2 0 200
23 Хазов Олег 1971 Москва Веломаркет-Wilier 200 2 0 200
24 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 90 11 90 11 0 180
25 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 85 12 85 12 0 170
26 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва 160 3 0 160
27 Медников Андрей 1974 Москва 120 7 0 120
28 Акиндинов Александр 1971 Рязань Веломир 110 8 0 110
29 Филатов Дмитрий 1974 Жуковский 110 8 0 110
30 Темиргалеев Константин 1972 Орёл 110 8 0 110
31 Новиков Игорь 1970 Тула mtbtula 95 10 0 95
32 Власов Юрий 1974 Москва strela-sport.ru 78 14 0 78
33 Фалелюхин Юрий 1967 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 74 16 0 74
34 Макаров Андрей 1975 Москва 74 16 0 74
35 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов Borisovo.cluB 72 17 0 72
36 Шереметьев Андрей 1974 Москва 68 19 0 68
37 Щетенков Валерий 1974 Москва 68 19 0 68
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 200 2 250 1 140 5 160 3 120 7 140 5 150 4 250 1 50 1460
2 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград Serpantin cycling team 200 2 160 3 250 1 200 2 160 3 160 3 160 3 50 1340
3 Житиев Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 100 9 150 4 200 2 150 4 140 5 80 13 130 6 78 14 120 7 50 1198
4 Новиков Александр 1981 Калуга 1371 68 19 85 12 120 7 110 8 100 9 95 10 74 16 85 12 85 12 50 872
5 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел Velodoctor #РВО 66 20 80 13 110 8 90 11 130 6 66 20 70 18 90 11 70 18 50 822
6 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово trico.club 48 29 78 14 78 14 100 9 120 7 85 12 76 15 80 13 100 9 50 815
7 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва Boncycling.ru 90 11 95 10 130 6 0 30 150 4 85 12 100 9 110 8 50 810
8 Козлов Алексей 1984 Тула mtbtula 58 24 130 6 130 6 80 13 78 14 42 32 58 24 72 17 34 36 50 732
9 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Дзержинский Veloman.org 130 6 250 1 200 2 0 580
10 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск 100%Спорта 150 4 160 3 110 8 140 5 18 50 0 578
11 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва 160 3 250 1 120 7 0 530
12 Маколкин Леонид 1985 Москва FGM 120 7 26 42 78 14 54 26 52 27 46 30 38 34 64 21 50 528
13 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 95 10 160 3 150 4 120 7 0 525
14 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 18 50 38 34 72 17 42 32 68 19 70 18 36 35 52 27 54 26 50 500
15 Лещинский Роман 1979 Москва Velogearance 150 4 78 14 130 6 140 5 0 498
16 Котов Денис 1980 Москва redBike 66 20 85 12 72 17 85 12 54 26 20 48 46 30 50 478
17 Грицан Руслан 1978 Москва SHIMANO-BERGAMONT 250 1 200 2 0 450
18 Бульбин Руслан 1986 Ростов-На-Дону ВЕЛОПРЕСТИЖ 200 2 250 1 0 450
19 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 62 22 64 21 90 11 68 19 54 26 60 23 50 448
20 Лисовский Алексей 1986 Тула mtbtula 52 27 70 18 80 13 74 16 60 23 44 31 50 430
21 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 40 33 58 24 0 27 72 17 44 31 50 28 56 25 52 27 50 422
22 Куракин Сергей 1980 Обнинск 200 2 150 4 40 33 0 390
23 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки Ориента54/PRO100 78 14 110 8 200 2 0 388
24 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва Лиабайк 80 13 90 11 70 18 66 20 68 19 0 374
25 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл Sport-Life 52 27 110 8 80 13 130 6 0 372
26 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT 76 15 76 15 90 11 60 23 58 24 0 360
27 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 140 5 62 22 62 22 95 10 0 359
28 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 60 23 72 17 21 47 19 49 58 24 78 14 50 358
29 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск Пиу-Пиу 72 17 120 7 62 22 13 55 90 11 0 357
30 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 100 9 95 10 160 3 0 355
31 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 74 16 95 10 90 11 95 10 0 354
32 Горбут Сергей 1984 Тула mtbtula 22 46 34 36 68 19 29 39 56 25 46 30 23 45 50 328
33 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 46 30 54 26 56 25 38 34 48 29 29 39 50 321
34 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 64 21 68 19 80 13 76 15 30 38 0 318
35 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 54 26 68 19 76 15 68 19 50 28 0 316
36 Шестаков Сергей 1985 Тула mtbtula 27 41 42 32 54 26 19 49 58 24 54 26 50 304
37 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 24 44 66 20 56 25 30 38 28 40 20 48 50 274
38 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 58 24 70 18 72 17 21 47 50 28 0 271
39 Шагаев Алексей 1985 Калуга Veloman.org 26 42 54 26 44 31 66 20 62 22 0 252
40 Орлов Артём 1984 Одинцово Cube-Russia 250 1 0 250
41 Русин Александр 1977 Москва AKVILON TEAM 250 1 0 250
42 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва 70 18 110 8 68 19 0 248
43 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва ЛК Измайлово 74 16 85 12 74 16 0 233
44 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 60 23 50 28 52 27 64 21 0 226
45 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline.ru 72 17 120 7 26 42 0 218
46 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург 140 5 29 39 48 29 0 217
47 Барков Максим 1977 Орёл Sport-Life 95 10 64 21 56 25 0 215
48 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 130 6 80 13 0 210
49 Кадиев Мурад 1981 Новочеркасск 100% Спорта 110 8 100 9 0 210
50 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва VELOTRAIL CLUB/redBike 78 14 100 9 30 38 0 208
51 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 50 28 56 25 64 21 17 51 0 187
52 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино Культспорттовары 76 15 50 28 60 23 0 186
53 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва 66 20 40 33 46 30 27 41 0 179
54 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва 60 23 74 16 20 48 20 48 0 174
55 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 56 25 34 36 76 15 0 166
56 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 0 53 12 56 150 4 0 162
57 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 25 43 46 30 58 24 28 40 0 157
58 Хоменко Денис 1984 Реутов NBNF 64 21 48 29 42 32 0 154
59 Борцов Дмитрий 1981 Ставрополь 100%Спорта 76 15 74 16 0 150
60 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 76 15 72 17 0 148
61 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район Назарьево 74 16 70 18 0 144
62 Цаун Сергей 1985 Москва 140 5 0 140
63 Кочин Василий 1983 Москва SCOTT RUSSIA / becycle.ru 140 5 0 140
64 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 64 21 74 16 0 138
65 Андреев Антон 1984 Яхрома 50 28 44 31 24 44 0 118
66 Окунев Алексей 1984 Москва 3brevna 60 23 58 24 0 118
67 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск 30 38 27 41 24 44 36 35 0 117
68 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 62 22 25 43 27 41 0 114
69 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 66 20 48 29 0 114
70 Иванов Алексей 1978 Москва redBike 32 37 48 29 32 37 0 112
71 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга 110 8 0 110
72 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 23 45 32 37 50 28 0 105
73 Архангельский Павел 1981 Тула 34 36 66 20 0 100
74 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 100 9 0 100
75 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 40 33 42 32 16 52 0 98
76 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 1371 32 37 25 43 22 46 17 51 0 96
77 Харитонов Алексей 1983 Щёкино 70 18 26 42 0 96
78 Конюхов Сергей 1984 Чебоксары 8.cheb.ru/Битцаны 95 10 0 95
79 Ракчеев Сергей 1985 Москва velodoctor 34 36 36 35 23 45 0 93
80 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 90 11 0 90
81 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово 28 40 34 36 25 43 0 87
82 Болосов Алексей 1985 Тула mtbtula 10 58 29 39 48 29 0 87
83 Меньшенин Дмитрий 1983 Москва 85 12 0 85
84 Григорьянц Дмитрий 1982 Москва 16 52 62 22 0 78
85 Сатаев Денис 1984 Тула mtbtula 23 45 44 31 0 67
86 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 46 30 19 49 0 65
87 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 64 21 0 64
88 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 62 22 0 62
89 Калинин Василий 1980 Наро-Фоминск #ERROR! 11 57 28 40 23 45 0 62
90 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва Любительская Лыжная Лига 62 22 0 62
91 Поляков Алексей 1983 Раменское 32 37 28 40 0 60
92 Серегин Максим 1982 Тула 60 23 0 60
93 Федин Павел 1983 Крым redBike 42 32 16 52 0 58
94 Красков Дмитрий 1984 Москва Велоклуб 3x9 56 25 0 56
95 Ровчак Павел 1984 Москва 56 25 0 56
96 Абрамов Дмитрий 1978 Москва 13 55 27 41 14 54 0 54
97 Фролов Андрей 1984 Люберцы Нет 52 27 0 52
98 Балаев Роман 1980 Москва Bad Santa RT/Bulls 52 27 0 52
99 Есиков Максим 1978 Москва 29 39 22 46 0 51
100 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 48 29 0 48
101 Лебедев Игорь 1980 Обнинск 36 35 11 57 0 47
102 Москалюк Юрий 1986 Домодедово 28 40 18 50 0 46
103 Мякотин Андрей 1984 Обнинск redBike 22 46 22 46 0 44
104 Касачинский Роман 1986 Моск 44 31 0 44
105 Санкин Микола 1978 Подольск Velogearance 44 31 0 44
106 Московкин Сергей 1980 Черноголовка 42 32 0 42
107 Абрамов Алексей 1979 Москва #РВО 24 44 17 51 0 41
108 Зайцев Алексей 1986 Лыткарино Волкуша 40 33 0 40
109 Пузин Антон 1986 Дмитров Глепино 40 33 0 40
110 Вахрушев Дмитрий 1977 Серпухов 21 47 18 50 0 39
111 Васильев Алексей 1983 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 38 34 0 38
112 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 38 34 0 52 0 38
113 Черных Денис 1984 Москва Pulse Sports/Alpha Dance 38 34 0 38
114 Григорян Максим 1986 Кремёнки 12 56 25 43 0 37
115 Овчинников Константин 1986 Электросталь Пиу-Пиу 36 35 0 36
116 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск redBike 36 35 0 36
117 Барабанов Сергей 1985 Октябрьский Веломастер 32 37 0 32
118 Гладилин Дмитрий 1986 Москва 100% Спорта 30 38 0 30
119 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва Applicatura.com 30 38 0 30
120 Лахов Андрей 1983 Москва 29 39 0 29
121 Дмитриев Николай 1985 Долгопрудный 27 41 0 27
122 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва 26 42 0 26
123 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 9 59 17 51 0 26
124 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 26 42 0 26
125 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 25 43 0 25
126 Киреев Артем 1985 Тула mtbtula 24 44 0 24
127 Ядровский Антон 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 24 44 0 24
128 Андреев Алексей 1979 Москва 21 47 0 21
129 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 8 60 13 55 0 21
130 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва Serpantin cycling team 21 47 0 21
131 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск 20 48 0 20
132 Герасимчук Сергей 1971 Москва Веломаркет ЦСКА 19 49 0 19
133 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва 19 49 0 19
134 Даниленко Михаил 1979 Москва 18 50 0 18
135 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск Starbike 17 51 0 17
136 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 15 53 0 15
137 Рыбушкин Глеб 1980 Москва Pulse Team 15 53 0 15
138 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 15 53 0 15
139 Андрианов Александр 1985 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 14 54 0 14
140 Шишко Василий 1986 Калуга 14 54 0 14
141 Лебедев Александр 1984 Лыткарино 12 56 0 12
142 Селищев Александр 1985 Зеленоград Zelbike 11 57 0 11
143 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва Clown team 0 53 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#7Место#8Место#9Место Бонус Итого
1 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва Serpantin/pro-bike.ru 120 7 160 3 250 1 160 3 200 2 150 4 160 3 150 4 50 1400
2 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 78 14 130 6 130 6 130 6 100 9 140 5 95 10 130 6 140 5 50 1123
3 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Serpantin cycling team 160 3 200 2 250 1 200 2 250 1 0 1060
4 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 95 10 150 4 150 4 160 3 140 5 150 4 160 3 50 1055
5 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 54 26 85 12 150 4 85 12 90 11 85 12 85 12 90 11 80 13 50 854
6 Степурко Андрей 1993 Калуга 1371 66 20 80 13 80 13 80 13 85 12 110 8 78 14 76 15 76 15 50 781
7 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 68 19 90 11 90 11 74 16 66 20 95 10 66 20 85 12 52 27 50 736
8 Куруц Федор 1989 Москва ЦРТ 140 5 140 5 250 1 200 2 0 730
9 Исаев Алексей 1987 Калуга 1371 60 23 76 15 100 9 76 15 76 15 100 9 76 15 54 26 50 668
10 Хоботов Денис 1992 Троицк Kellys-Russia 150 4 250 1 250 1 0 650
11 Муравлев Андрей 1987 Тула LemurRacing 42 32 64 21 78 14 60 23 68 19 90 11 48 29 74 16 50 574
12 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва 110 8 120 7 110 8 120 7 110 8 0 570
13 Марцынковский Александр 1991 Тула LemurRacing 38 34 110 8 64 21 78 14 76 15 56 25 72 17 50 544
14 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube Russia Team 200 2 200 2 130 6 0 530
15 Соколов Леонид 1988 Тула LemurRacing 28 40 46 30 64 21 56 25 0 23 68 19 32 37 56 25 58 24 50 458
16 Дозоров Артем 1991 Тула LemurRacing 44 31 58 24 85 12 62 22 54 26 68 19 50 421
17 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск 72 17 60 23 90 11 90 11 100 9 0 412
18 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 74 16 78 14 95 10 100 9 60 23 0 407
19 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва ТК МГТУ 95 10 110 8 150 4 0 355
20 Селезнев Роман 1987 Тула LemurRacing 54 26 70 18 58 24 44 31 66 20 0 292
21 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 68 19 52 27 80 13 90 11 0 290
22 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 70 18 95 10 120 7 0 285
23 Ястребов Егор 2001 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 110 8 160 3 0 270
24 Пилипчук Михаил 2000 Москва СШОР Нагорная 130 6 140 5 0 270
25 Кузнецов Сергей 1997 Тула LemurRacing 66 20 72 17 130 6 0 268
26 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 140 5 46 30 78 14 0 264
27 Борисов Василий 1997 Тула LemurRacing 46 30 68 19 95 10 54 26 0 263
28 Кузнецов Владимир 2001 Москва Ориента Ski-O 52 27 78 14 70 18 62 22 0 262
29 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Ювента-Спорт/Веломаркет-ЦСКА 160 3 100 9 0 260
30 Стафилов Александр 1992 Москва Веломаркет-ЦСКА 250 1 0 250
31 Югов Максим 1998 Орёл Sport-Life 250 1 0 250
32 Филатов Иван 1996 Реутов SCOTT-Nagornaya 250 1 0 250
33 Сербенко Михаил 1987 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 56 25 72 17 52 27 68 19 0 248
34 Иванов Геннадий 1998 Тула LemurRacing 42 32 64 21 78 14 38 34 0 222
35 Евграфов Евгений 1998 Чебоксары Ололошки/СДЮСШОР №7 200 2 0 200
36 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва 200 2 0 200
37 Черных Вячеслав 1996 Химки 100 9 100 9 0 200
38 Яковлев Дмитрий 1996 Москва СШОР 54 “Ориента” 200 2 0 200
39 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону 100% Спорта 130 6 66 20 0 196
40 Стецюк Дмитрий 1987 Ровно 80 13 110 8 0 190
41 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва Pulse Sports 58 24 72 17 58 24 0 188
42 Ходарин Илья 1990 Липецк 62 22 120 7 0 182
43 Матвеев Сергей 1996 Калуга 1371 76 15 66 20 36 35 0 178
44 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва veloline.ru 80 13 85 12 0 165
45 Чубуков Алексей 1988 Москва Нагорная - Wilier 160 3 0 160
46 Мухамедкалиев Еламан 1996 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 150 4 0 150
47 Раилко Максим 1990 Липецк 74 16 74 16 0 148
48 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 140 5 0 140
49 Ерохин Сергей 1998 Орёл Знаменка 70 18 70 18 0 140
50 Чернышов Ростислав 1999 Курск ДЮСШ"Картинг" 140 5 0 140
51 Фирко Михаил 1989 Кремёнки 40 33 34 36 64 21 0 138
52 Герман Александр 1994 Тула mtbtula 74 16 64 21 0 138
53 Зибцев Владимир 1988 Елец 66 20 72 17 0 138
54 Маслов Андрей 2000 Москва СШОР Нагорная 64 21 74 16 0 138
55 Троицкий Дмитрий 1998 Тула LemurRacing 30 38 40 33 66 20 0 136
56 Ханенко Дмитрий 1999 Одинцовский Район 68 19 64 21 0 132
57 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 62 22 70 18 0 132
58 Хромушкин Евгений 1987 Калуга Veloman.org 130 6 0 130
59 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 50 28 78 14 0 128
60 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 52 27 74 16 0 126
61 Панов Иван 1994 Москва O-len.ru 120 7 0 120
62 Рощупкин Руслан 1994 Елец 120 7 0 120
63 Летяк Антон 1992 Донецк SportVital 120 7 0 120
64 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва Ski-O Ориента 120 7 0 120
65 Скляров Илья 2000 Реутов SCOTT-Nagornaya 85 12 28 40 0 113
66 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва Альфа-Битца 110 8 0 110
67 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга 100%Спорта 100 9 0 100
68 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 95 10 0 95
69 Лавушкин Лев 2002 Орёл ДЮСШ №1 95 10 0 95
70 Шеваров Дмитрий 1993 Люберцы 90 11 0 90
71 Кашаев Тимофей 1989 Химки Пыжаки 36 35 50 28 0 86
72 Соколов Артем 1993 Елец 80 13 0 80
73 Лунин Владислав 1998 Курск ДЮСШ"Картинг" 80 13 0 80
74 Крюков Александр 1991 Москва 76 15 0 76
75 Акиндинов Михаил 1999 Рязань Веломир 74 16 0 74
76 Кутейников Александр 1988 Тула Красный крокодил 72 17 0 72
77 Кленов Сергей 1989 Брянск 72 17 0 72
78 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж SportVital.ru 72 17 0 72
79 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 70 18 0 70
80 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга 70 18 0 70
81 Родин Валерий 1999 Москва Ориента Ski-O 70 18 0 70
82 Димитриев Дмитрий 1998 Обнинск redBike 68 19 0 68
83 Кривенков Василий 1994 Москва МАИ 62 22 0 62
84 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино 62 22 0 62
85 Бойко Иван 1987 Воронеж 62 22 0 62
86 Барышев Андрей 1988 Мск 62 22 0 62
87 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь self 60 23 0 60
88 Степанов Константин 1991 Серпухов 60 23 0 60
89 Касымов Илья 2000 Москва veloline 58 24 0 58
90 Озаренков Александр 1988 Москва CUBE Russia 56 25 0 56
91 Матющенко Илья 1989 Москва 56 25 0 56
92 Титов Максим 1989 Боровск 54 26 0 54
93 Доброжан Антон 1987 Москва 50 28 0 50
94 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино 50 28 0 50
95 Кукарский Лев 1996 Тюмень МТБ72 48 29 0 48
96 Зверев Петр 1989 Москва veloline.ru 48 29 0 48
97 Агалаков Данила 2003 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 44 31 0 44
98 Бузовкин Андрей 1999 Москва 42 32 0 42
99 Шарипов Иван 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 40 33 0 40
100 Маричев Никита 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 38 34 0 38
101 Леонов Иван 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 36 35 0 36
102 Цидвинцев Алексей 1987 Долгопрудный Bad Santa 34 36 0 34
103 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва 34 36 0 34
104 Евдокимов Денис 2000 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 32 37 0 32
105 Савенков Антон 1995 Протвино 32 37 0 32
106 Шедловский Всеволод 2002 Москва СШОР “НАГОРНАЯ” 30 38 0 30
107 Глухов Валерий 1988 Лыткарино o-skills 29 39 0 29
108 Чуйков Дмитрий 1999 Москва Veloman.org 29 39 0 29
109 Молоканов Матвей 2010 Протвино velodoctor.ru 0 38 0 0