Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Ювента-спорт/Веломаркет 250 1 150 4 250 1 250 1 250 1 1150
2 Трошин Андрей 1991 Иваново AEON 200 2 200 2 160 3 200 2 200 2 960
3 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва Lapierre-Russia 130 6 250 1 130 6 120 7 200 2 830
4 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 150 4 120 7 160 3 130 6 560
5 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва Velogearance, velorace.ru 90 11 90 11 120 7 150 4 110 8 560
6 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 100 9 120 7 76 15 85 12 150 4 531
7 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 140 5 110 8 66 20 100 9 100 9 516
8 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва AEON 110 8 76 15 80 13 130 6 90 11 486
9 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 80 13 110 8 70 18 70 18 120 7 450
10 Ковалев Евгений 2000 Чулково 68 19 66 20 90 11 60 23 130 6 414
11 Титов Алексей 2003 Одинцовский Район КСДЮСШОР 74 16 80 13 140 5 36 35 76 15 406
12 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance/RomadinTeam 72 17 90 11 25 43 66 20 110 8 363
13 Русин Александр 1977 Москва Циклон/ВелоСпарта 100 9 250 1 350
14 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 95 10 140 5 85 12 320
15 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto Team 160 3 160 3 320
16 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел "РВО", Русское Велосипедное Общество 76 15 50 28 34 36 74 16 56 25 290
17 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 32 37 58 24 120 7 74 16 284
18 Хахалин Георгий 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная" 150 4 130 6 280
19 Белов Виталий 1987 Рыбинск 54 26 72 17 76 15 72 17 274
20 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва AEON MTB Team/ProTrener 130 6 140 5 270
21 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 110 8 150 4 260
22 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва Лично 85 12 95 10 78 14 258
23 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 100 9 150 4 250
24 Ястребов Егор 2001 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 250 1 250
25 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 250
26 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва 40 33 56 25 29 39 40 33 78 14 243
27 Дубровин Алексей 1987 Москва ВелоГранд 56 25 110 8 70 18 236
28 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону Corto 68 19 80 13 80 13 228
29 Волков Александр 1972 Владимир 78 14 140 5 218
30 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва Соловелотесть 60 23 27 41 46 30 46 30 32 37 211
31 Онегин Михаил 2001 Одинцовский Район КСДЮСШОР 78 14 130 6 208
32 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 58 24 3 70 78 14 68 19 207
33 Евграфов Евгений 1998 Чебоксары Ололошки 200 2 200
34 Пиллипчук Михаил 2000 Москва СДЮШОР "Scott-нагорное 200 2 200
35 Никитин Семён 2002 Москва ШОР Нагорная 200 2 200
36 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк 100% Спорта 42 32 48 29 16 52 27 41 66 20 199
37 Черствов Данила 1999 Чулково 30 38 38 34 58 24 24 44 48 29 198
38 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 54 26 52 27 44 31 44 31 194
39 Василенко Михаил 1984 Москва Specialized 120 7 74 16 194
40 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 56 25 70 18 18 50 42 32 186
41 Щедрин Вячеслав 1996 Орехово-Зуево 72 17 13 55 95 10 180
42 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 64 21 42 32 68 19 174
43 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва 66 20 25 43 50 28 24 44 165
44 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto Team 50 28 72 17 40 33 162
45 Глухов Валерий 1988 Лыткарино o-skills 160 3 160
46 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 160 3 160
47 Хазов Олег 1971 Москва веломаркет - ювенто 160 3 160
48 Грабовский Роман 1989 Москва redBike 95 10 62 22 157
49 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск МТБ 44 31 20 48 62 22 29 39 155
50 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск 34 36 27 41 56 25 34 36 151
51 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино MartinBikes 48 29 24 44 28 40 38 34 12 56 150
52 Чумак Климентий 1985 Раздоры Триспорт way 56 25 34 36 58 24 148
53 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 28 40 68 19 48 29 144
54 Малыгина Надежда 1980 Обнинск sportgen.ru 64 21 80 13 144
55 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 29 39 36 35 3 63 22 46 54 26 144
56 Фолифоров Антон 1987 Ковров Ищу Команду 140 5 140
57 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 64 21 76 15 140
58 Волков Андрей 2002 Орехово-Зуево ГБУ МО СШОР по велоспорту 140 5 140
59 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 60 23 74 16 134
60 Летяк Антон 1992 Донецк Wheel Masters 72 17 54 26 126
61 Поляков Александр 1994 Одинцовский Район SCOTT 120 7 120
62 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва 58 24 60 23 118
63 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Нет 52 27 64 21 116
64 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва RunLab /Амазонки 26 42 27 41 3 67 18 50 42 32 116
65 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск 52 27 32 37 32 37 116
66 Осипов Даниил 2002 Одинцовский Район КСДЮСШОР 85 12 28 40 113
67 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 42 32 50 28 20 48 112
68 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 46 30 38 34 27 41 111
69 Кащук Тарас 1988 Лыткарино MartinBikes 70 18 40 33 110
70 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 46 30 29 39 3 93 28 40 3 67 109
71 Самсон Александр 1983 Киров Х-Киров 64 21 42 32 106
72 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT 44 31 23 45 8 60 30 38 105
73 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 46 30 3 61 56 25 105
74 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва 23 45 22 46 21 47 38 34 104
75 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга Veloman.org 100 9 100
76 Камышников Артем 2002 Иваново ДЮСШОР "Нагорная 100 9 100
77 Осипов Аким 2003 Вязники 95 10 95
78 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга Веломан 95 10 95
79 Хлопянов Тимофей 2003 Москва СДЮШОР Нагорная 95 10 95
80 Ганюшин Александр 1974 Муром 90 11 90
81 Мартьянов Владимир 1991 Киров X-Kirov 90 11 90
82 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва Clown Team Orbea 90 11 90
83 Конюхов Сергей 1984 Чебоксары Высшая Лига Чувашии 70 18 16 52 86
84 Куликов Алексей 2002 Вязники 85 12 85
85 Мухамедкалиев Еламан 1996 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 85 12 85
86 Бас Александр 2002 Истра СШОР Нагорная 85 12 85
87 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва 30 38 54 26 84
88 Варфоломеев Денис 1989 Киров YRT 58 24 25 43 83
89 Кучерявый Александр 1963 Симферополь - 44 31 36 35 80
90 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Урожай 28 40 42 32 10 58 80
91 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 Ярославль AEON 80 13 80
92 Баранников Алексей 1975 Москва Pro Trener 78 14 78
93 Лещинский Роман 1979 Москва Velogearance 78 14 78
94 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 Москва AEON 25 43 52 27 77
95 Лукьянчиков Руслан 2000 Электросталь ГБУ МО СШОР 76 15 76
96 Минеев Егор 1976 Москва - 20 48 16 52 14 54 25 43 75
97 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman 74 16 74
98 Загарских Илья 1991 Киров YRT 52 27 22 46 74
99 Леонов Иван 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 74 16 74
100 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 72 17 72
101 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва BONT 68 19 3 71 71
102 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 70 18 70
103 Салтыков Юрий 1967 Слободской 23 45 46 30 69
104 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 68 19 68
105 Пшенников Аркадий 1985 Иваново Trial-sport Иваново 66 20 66
106 Шеваров Дмитрий 1993 Люберцы Bikecom 66 20 66
107 Бурханов Роман 1990 Саратов #матрацфорева 64 21 64
108 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 64 21 64
109 Голубев Альберт 1981 Волгореченск 62 22 62
110 Большова Анастасия 1991 Лыткарино o-skills 62 22 62
111 Рачинский Святослав 1984 Клин 62 22 62
112 Маричев Никита 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 62 22 62
113 Борисов Максим 1996 Москва 62 22 62
114 Суровцев Дмитрий 1984 Москва redBike 58 24 3 96 61
115 Воробьев Николай 1983 Москва 60 23 60
116 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 60 23 60
117 Шидловский Всеволод 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 60 23 60
118 Тищенко Максим 1990 Зеленоград Los Despe Rados 58 24 58
119 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance/ Амазонки 14 54 44 31 58
120 Пашинин Максим 1978 Подольск 36 35 13 55 9 59 58
121 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва Нет 21 47 22 46 11 57 54
122 Черемискин Александр 1973 Киров 54 26 54
123 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва Protrener/Амазонки 54 26 54
124 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва Forest sport 52 27 52
125 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва Лыжная Лига 52 27 52
126 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 25 43 3 63 20 48 3 68 51
127 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 50 28 50
128 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино 50 28 50
129 Куликов Дмитрий 2001 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 50 28 50
130 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва 30 38 19 49 49
131 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск 48 29 48
132 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 48 29 48
133 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово Triko.Club 48 29 48
134 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва Pulse Team 24 44 23 45 47
135 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 46 30 46
136 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 3 68 30 38 13 55 46
137 Смирнов Денис 2003 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 44 31 44
138 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 29 39 14 54 43
139 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 16 52 23 45 3 61 42
140 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 27 41 12 56 3 95 42
141 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 38 34 3 74 41
142 Архипов Андрей 1980 Чебоксары Высшая Лига ХС Чувашии 40 33 40
143 Добрынин Александр 1993 Воронеж @nu_dubrava 40 33 40
144 Смольянинов Виктор 1960 Москва 12 56 28 40 40
145 Шарипов Савелий 2003 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 40 33 40
146 Кумаков Дмитрий 1990 Саратов #матрацфорева 38 34 38
147 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцово Wild Ride 38 34 38
148 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж Wheel Masters 36 35 36
149 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 18 50 18 50 36
150 Денисов Александр 1966 Клин AEON 36 35 36
151 Мизеров Максим 1995 Москва Деревня-team-ПТЗ 36 35 36
152 Ястребков Константин 1984 Щербинка Кенни 26 42 8 60 34
153 Листратов Алексей 1984 Москва - 34 36 34
154 Куклицкая Анна 2002 Зеленоград СШОР "Нагорная 34 36 34
155 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 34 36 34
156 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Село Сабурово BBBteam-velosite.ru 30 38 3 64 33
157 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино 32 37 32
158 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва Лично 32 37 32
159 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва - 20 48 12 56 32
160 Баранников Владимир 1973 Москва Pro Trener 29 39 3 76 32
161 Рыманов Александр 1969 Москва 32 37 32
162 Анучина Татьяна 1981 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 30 38 30
163 Козлов Сергей 1986 Ивантеевка 29 39 29
164 Черемискин Александр 1973 Киров 28 40 28
165 Нестерова Мария 1986 Москва Амазонки 27 41 27
166 Сапронов Николай 2001 Лыткарино Нет 27 41 27
167 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец Лично 26 42 26
168 Ахметгалиев Рашит 1965 Иваново Иванушки 26 42 26
169 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 26 42 26
170 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 26 42 26
171 Ефимова Алёна 1989 Ярославль 26 42 26
172 Браду Александр 1990 Тирасполь 3 97 19 49 3 70 25
173 Дикий Иван 1987 Москва 22 46 3 61 25
174 Росланов Виталий 2000 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 25 43 25
175 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 24 44 24
176 Делун Андрей 1988 Люберцы Checkpoint Bike Team 24 44 24
177 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 3 66 17 51 3 71 23
178 Веснин Константин 1985 Мичуринск Monolit Bike Racing 17 51 3 62 3 64 23
179 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва vel-es.org 20 48 3 85 23
180 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва Амазонки 23 45 23
181 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово 19 49 3 77 22
182 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва Corto Team 19 49 3 91 22
183 Бергер Александр 1983 Орехово-Зуево Орехово-Зуево 22 46 22
184 Чирков Максим 1985 Москва 21 47 21
185 Кукарский Лев 1996 Москва ВелоСпарта 21 47 21
186 Княгинин Никита 2001 Лыткарино 21 47 21
187 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 21 47 21
188 Полубояринов Павел 1986 Жуковский 21 47 21
189 Крюков Александр 1991 Москва 19 49 19
190 Иванов Петр 1990 Жуковский 19 49 19
191 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 15 53 3 69 18
192 Балаклейцев Андрей 1987 Москва trisport way 15 53 3 78 18
193 Сычев Артем 2003 Москва ДЮШОР "Нагорная 18 50 18
194 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 17 51 17
195 Петров Максим 1991 Чебоксары 17 51 17
196 Аветисян Элеонора 2001 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 17 51 17
197 Воронин Юрий 1973 Подольск 16 52 16
198 Котов Денис 1980 Москва redBike 15 53 15
199 Букашин Дмитрий 1982 Москва zagremel.ru 15 53 15
200 Гуменная Мария 1985 Москва SERPANTIN 15 53 15
201 Ядровская Анна 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 11 57 3 92 14
202 Брагин Владимир 1981 Москва Pulsе Team 14 54 14
203 Марков Давид 1985 Москва Корнигоги 14 54 14
204 Яковцев Андрей 1981 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 13 55 13
205 Лапшин Олег 2002 Орехово-Зуево ГБУ МО СШОР 13 55 13
206 Иванов Петрал 1990 Жуковский 12 56 12
207 Жилин Владимир Игоревич 1985 Пушкино 11 57 11
208 Бобков Антон 1988 Тамбов Monolit Bike Racing 11 57 11
209 Воробьев Николай 1983 Москва 11 57 11
210 Гуськов Петр 1994 Саратов #матрацфорева 10 58 10
211 Кузнецов Александр 1981 Санкт-Петербург Нет 10 58 10
212 Куртенков Владимир 1982 Калуга 10 58 10
213 Кислова Елена 2003 Москва ДЮСШОР "Нагорная 10 58 10
214 Васильев Максим 1982 Иваново 9 59 9
215 Ядровский Антон 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 3 62 3 84 3 74 9
216 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 9 59 9
217 Бурдычкин Сергей 2000 Октябрьский 9 59 9
218 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь 8 60 8
219 Савинов Роман 1983 Химки Корнигоги 8 60 8
220 Коваленко Руслан 1978 Тирасполь 3 87 3 75 6
221 Санкин Микола 1978 Подольск Velogearance 3 94 3 73 6
222 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва 3 68 3 76 6
223 Корноухов Иван 1983 Москва AramZamZam MTB 3 69 3 66 6
224 Голубец Анна 1993 Химки Амазонки 3 61 3 99 6
225 Щелкунов Олег 1989 Саратов #матрацфорева 3 62 3
226 Панов Иван 1994 Москва O-len.ru 3 66 3
227 Исхаков Федор 1979 Санкт-Петербург RedFox 3 63 3
228 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки Ориента54/PRO100 3 65 3
229 Юшкевич Юрий 1987 Россошь Лично 3 72 3
230 Максимов Сергей 1979 Москва Еду как могу 3 78 3
231 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга Вело-кросс.рф/SpaceTri 3 72 3
232 Панин Артем 1990 Москва 3 75 3
233 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск Vanderlande 3 65 3
234 Санто Евгений 1987 Москва 3 69 3
235 Сутягин Андрей 1984 Тверь 3 73 3
236 Исаев Станислав 1987 Москва #bespredel 3 86 3
237 Агапов Александр 1980 Молоково Velogearance 3 88 3
238 Ровчак Павел 1984 Москва 3 89 3
239 Камалутдинов Ильдар 1986 Казань TeamER 3 98 3
240 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 3 77 3
241 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 3 79 3
242 Артамонов Максим 1972 Москва нетжести 3 82 3
243 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 3 80 3
244 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва BONT 3 81 3
245 Маслова Жанна 1982 Самара Амазонки 3 83 3
246 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва Амазонки 3 90 3
247 Савин Сергей 1979 Лобня хобот 3 64 3
248 Казочинский Роман 1986 Москва Бнопня! 3 65 3
249 Чернюк Сергей 1982 Москва Грусные комарики 3 67 3
250 Ветров Дмитрий 2001 Жуковский 3 63 3
251 Бандулевич Павел 2001 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 3 65 3
252 Осыкина Александра 2003 Истра Торнадо 3 66 3
253 Баринов Иван 1990 Москва 3 62 3
254 Зайцев Глеб 1991 Москва 3 64 3
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 1250
2 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк 100% Спорта 160 3 130 6 160 3 200 2 160 3 810
3 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва RunLab /Амазонки 140 5 110 8 140 5 140 5 120 7 650
4 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto Team 200 2 200 2 200 2 600
5 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва 130 6 85 12 150 4 110 8 475
6 Малыгина Надежда 1980 Обнинск sportgen.ru 150 4 200 2 350
7 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 Москва AEON 160 3 140 5 300
8 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance/ Амазонки 150 4 130 6 280
9 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва Corto Team 80 13 95 10 175
10 Ядровская Анна 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 74 16 90 11 164
11 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 160 3 160
12 Голубец Анна 1993 Химки Амазонки 70 18 85 12 155
13 Большова Анастасия 1991 Лыткарино o-skills 150 4 150
14 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 150 4 150
15 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва Protrener/Амазонки 140 5 140
16 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 130 6 130
17 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва BONT 120 7 120
18 Куклицкая Анна 2002 Зеленоград СШОР "Нагорная 120 7 120
19 Маслова Жанна 1982 Самара Амазонки 110 8 110
20 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино 100 9 100
21 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва Амазонки 100 9 100
22 Ефимова Алёна 1989 Ярославль 100 9 100
23 Анучина Татьяна 1981 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 95 10 95
24 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Амазонки 95 10 95
25 Нестерова Мария 1986 Москва Амазонки 90 11 90
26 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва Амазонки 90 11 90
27 Аветисян Элеонора 2001 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 78 14 78
28 Гуменная Мария 1985 Москва SERPANTIN 76 15 76
29 Кислова Елена 2003 Москва ДЮСШОР "Нагорная 72 17 72
30 Осыкина Александра 2003 Истра Торнадо 68 19 68
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 1000
2 Жилин Владимир Игоревич 1985 Пушкино 250 1 250
3 Воробьев Николай 1983 Москва 200 2 200
4 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 200 2 200
5 Тищенко Максим 1990 Зеленоград Los Despe Rados 160 3 160
6 Марков Давид 1985 Москва Корнигоги 160 3 160
7 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино 150 4 150
8 Савинов Роман 1983 Химки Корнигоги 150 4 150
9 Добрынин Александр 1993 Воронеж @nu_dubrava 140 5 140
10 Баринов Иван 1990 Москва 140 5 140
11 Листратов Алексей 1984 Москва - 130 6 130
12 Зайцев Глеб 1991 Москва 130 6 130
13 Козлов Сергей 1986 Ивантеевка 120 7 120
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва 250 1 250 1 160 3 200 2 200 2 1060
2 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 160 3 150 4 140 5 150 4 150 4 750
3 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Урожай 150 4 160 3 150 4 460
4 Кучерявый Александр 1963 Симферополь - 250 1 130 6 380
5 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Нет 200 2 160 3 360
6 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 200 2 120 7 320
7 Салтыков Юрий 1967 Слободской 160 3 140 5 300
8 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Село Сабурово BBBteam-velosite.ru 140 5 130 6 270
9 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 250 1 250
10 Смольянинов Виктор 1960 Москва 130 6 120 7 250
11 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 250 1 250
12 Денисов Александр 1966 Клин AEON 200 2 200
13 Ахметгалиев Рашит 1965 Иваново Иванушки 110 8 110
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва Lapierre-Russia 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 200 2 1200
2 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 200 2 160 3 150 4 200 2 160 3 870
3 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance/RomadinTeam 160 3 150 4 130 6 160 3 140 5 740
4 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 140 5 130 6 120 7 140 5 530
5 Русин Александр 1977 Москва Циклон/ВелоСпарта 200 2 250 1 450
6 Минеев Егор 1976 Москва - 130 6 90 11 120 7 90 11 430
7 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 150 4 140 5 100 9 390
8 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 120 7 110 8 95 10 325
9 Волков Александр 1972 Владимир 140 5 150 4 290
10 Баранников Владимир 1973 Москва Pro Trener 100 9 100 9 200
11 Хазов Олег 1971 Москва веломаркет - ювенто 200 2 200
12 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва vel-es.org 95 10 80 13 175
13 Баранников Алексей 1975 Москва Pro Trener 160 3 160
14 Черемискин Александр 1973 Киров 150 4 150
15 Ганюшин Александр 1974 Муром 130 6 130
16 Воронин Юрий 1973 Подольск 130 6 130
17 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 120 7 120
18 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк МТБ в Липецке 110 8 110
19 Рыманов Александр 1969 Москва 110 8 110
20 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 95 10 95
21 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 90 11 90
22 Артамонов Максим 1972 Москва нетжести 85 12 85
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва Velogearance, velorace.ru 150 4 120 7 160 3 250 1 160 3 840
2 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 200 2 150 4 110 8 160 3 150 4 770
3 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел "РВО", Русское Велосипедное Общество 140 5 68 19 68 19 130 6 78 14 484
4 Белов Виталий 1987 Рыбинск 72 17 120 7 140 5 120 7 452
5 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 200 2 250 1 450
6 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto Team 250 1 200 2 450
7 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва Соловелотесть 120 7 50 28 74 16 95 10 66 20 405
8 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 140 5 250 1 390
9 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва AEON MTB Team/ProTrener 160 3 200 2 360
10 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 76 15 29 39 150 4 100 9 355
11 Дубровин Алексей 1987 Москва ВелоГранд 74 16 150 4 110 8 334
12 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва 130 6 46 30 100 9 54 26 330
13 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино MartinBikes 90 11 44 31 62 22 90 11 34 36 320
14 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 100 9 70 18 72 17 72 17 314
15 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск МТБ 62 22 52 27 110 8 62 22 286
16 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 85 12 52 27 20 48 74 16 24 44 255
17 Василенко Михаил 1984 Москва Specialized 160 3 95 10 255
18 Чумак Климентий 1985 Раздоры Триспорт way 85 12 85 12 80 13 250
19 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 250
20 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT 80 13 42 32 40 33 64 21 226
21 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 80 13 140 5 220
22 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск 95 10 56 25 66 20 217
23 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 78 14 130 6 208
24 Фолифоров Антон 1987 Ковров Ищу Команду 200 2 200
25 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 64 21 70 18 58 24 192
26 Самсон Александр 1983 Киров Х-Киров 120 7 70 18 190
27 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 74 16 20 48 70 18 23 45 187
28 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 60 23 76 15 48 29 184
29 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва 90 11 85 12 175
30 Пашинин Максим 1978 Подольск 78 14 27 41 42 32 147
31 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 32 37 78 14 36 35 146
32 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва Clown Team Orbea 140 5 140
33 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва 54 26 80 13 134
34 Конюхов Сергей 1984 Чебоксары Высшая Лига Чувашии 90 11 42 32 132
35 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman 130 6 130
36 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга Веломан 130 6 130
37 Суровцев Дмитрий 1984 Москва redBike 110 8 17 51 127
38 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва Нет 38 34 54 26 32 37 124
39 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 76 15 26 42 18 50 120
40 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 76 15 38 34 114
41 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 30 38 56 25 28 40 114
42 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва BONT 85 12 28 40 113
43 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва Pulse Team 58 24 52 27 110
44 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва 64 21 46 30 110
45 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 Ярославль AEON 110 8 110
46 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 17 51 68 19 21 47 106
47 Ястребков Константин 1984 Щербинка Кенни 72 17 29 39 101
48 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 100 9 100
49 Лещинский Роман 1979 Москва Velogearance 100 9 100
50 Веснин Константин 1985 Мичуринск Monolit Bike Racing 32 37 38 34 26 42 96
51 Пшенников Аркадий 1985 Иваново Trial-sport Иваново 95 10 95
52 Рачинский Святослав 1984 Клин 95 10 95
53 Дикий Иван 1987 Москва 72 17 22 46 94
54 Голубев Альберт 1981 Волгореченск 90 11 90
55 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 66 20 22 46 88
56 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва Лично 80 13 80
57 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва - 36 35 44 31 80
58 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 34 36 44 31 78
59 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва Лыжная Лига 78 14 78
60 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 76 15 76
61 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 74 16 74
62 Полубояринов Павел 1986 Жуковский 70 18 70
63 Архипов Андрей 1980 Чебоксары Высшая Лига ХС Чувашии 68 19 68
64 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово Triko.Club 66 20 66
65 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово 50 28 15 53 65
66 Ядровский Антон 1986 Дедовск Дедовск 21 47 25 43 18 50 64
67 Кузнецов Александр 1981 Санкт-Петербург Нет 64 21 64
68 Черемискин Александр 1973 Киров 60 23 60
69 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 60 23 60
70 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцово Wild Ride 58 24 58
71 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец Лично 56 25 56
72 Балаклейцев Андрей 1987 Москва trisport way 29 39 26 42 55
73 Чирков Максим 1985 Москва 50 28 50
74 Букашин Дмитрий 1982 Москва zagremel.ru 48 29 48
75 Корноухов Иван 1983 Москва AramZamZam MTB 14 54 34 36 48
76 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 48 29 48
77 Яковцев Андрей 1981 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 46 30 46
78 Котов Денис 1980 Москва redBike 40 33 40
79 Коваленко Руслан 1978 Тирасполь 23 45 17 51 40
80 Бергер Александр 1983 Орехово-Зуево Орехово-Зуево 40 33 40
81 Санкин Микола 1978 Подольск Velogearance 19 49 19 49 38
82 Пикулев Михаил 1983 Наро-Фоминск Vanderlande 36 35 36
83 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва 15 53 16 52 31
84 Васильев Максим 1982 Иваново 30 38 30
85 Санто Евгений 1987 Москва 30 38 30
86 Брагин Владимир 1981 Москва Pulsе Team 28 40 28
87 Исхаков Федор 1979 Санкт-Петербург RedFox 27 41 27
88 Сутягин Андрей 1984 Тверь 27 41 27
89 Клюев Константин 1981 Химки Ориента54/PRO100 25 43 25
90 Воробьев Николай 1983 Москва 25 43 25
91 Исаев Станислав 1987 Москва #bespredel 24 44 24
92 Куртенков Владимир 1982 Калуга 24 44 24
93 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 23 45 23
94 Агапов Александр 1980 Молоково Velogearance 22 46 22
95 Ровчак Павел 1984 Москва 21 47 21
96 Юшкевич Юрий 1987 Россошь Лично 20 48 20
97 Савин Сергей 1979 Лобня хобот 19 49 19
98 Казочинский Роман 1986 Москва Бнопня! 18 50 18
99 Камалутдинов Ильдар 1986 Казань TeamER 16 52 16
100 Чернюк Сергей 1982 Москва Грусные комарики 16 52 16
101 Максимов Сергей 1979 Москва Еду как могу 14 54 14
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Ювента-спорт/Веломаркет 250 1 200 2 250 1 250 1 250 1 1200
2 Трошин Андрей 1991 Иваново AEON 200 2 250 1 160 3 200 2 200 2 1010
3 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва AEON 150 4 140 5 130 6 140 5 120 7 680
4 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 160 3 160 3 160 3 150 4 630
5 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 150 4 150 4 110 8 410
6 Коломеец Анатолий 1991 Москва Лично 140 5 130 6 95 10 365
7 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск 90 11 100 9 85 12 72 17 347
8 Щедрин Вячеслав 1996 Орехово-Зуево 130 6 74 16 130 6 334
9 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону Corto 120 7 110 8 100 9 330
10 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 85 12 95 10 78 14 258
11 Грабовский Роман 1989 Москва redBike 140 5 110 8 250
12 Кащук Тарас 1988 Лыткарино MartinBikes 130 6 100 9 230
13 Браду Александр 1990 Тирасполь 76 15 76 15 58 24 210
14 Евграфов Евгений 1998 Чебоксары Ололошки 200 2 200
15 Летяк Антон 1992 Донецк Wheel Masters 100 9 85 12 185
16 Глухов Валерий 1988 Лыткарино o-skills 160 3 160
17 Варфоломеев Денис 1989 Киров YRT 90 11 70 18 160
18 Мухамедкалиев Еламан 1996 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 150 4 150
19 Загарских Илья 1991 Киров YRT 80 13 68 19 148
20 Поляков Александр 1994 Одинцовский Район SCOTT 140 5 140
21 Мартьянов Владимир 1991 Киров X-Kirov 120 7 120
22 Шеваров Дмитрий 1993 Люберцы Bikecom 120 7 120
23 Борисов Максим 1996 Москва 120 7 120
24 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 110 8 110
25 Делун Андрей 1988 Люберцы Checkpoint Bike Team 110 8 110
26 Иванов Петр 1990 Жуковский 100 9 100
27 Кукарский Лев 1996 Москва ВелоСпарта 95 10 95
28 Мизеров Максим 1995 Москва Деревня-team-ПТЗ 95 10 95
29 Бурханов Роман 1990 Саратов #матрацфорева 90 11 90
30 Петров Максим 1991 Чебоксары 90 11 90
31 Бобков Антон 1988 Тамбов Monolit Bike Racing 85 12 85
32 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва Forest sport 80 13 80
33 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга Вело-кросс.рф/SpaceTri 80 13 80
34 Крюков Александр 1991 Москва 80 13 80
35 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск 78 14 78
36 Панин Артем 1990 Москва 78 14 78
37 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь 78 14 78
38 Кумаков Дмитрий 1990 Саратов #матрацфорева 76 15 76
39 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж Wheel Masters 74 16 74
40 Иванов Петрал 1990 Жуковский 72 17 72
41 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 66 20 66
42 Гуськов Петр 1994 Саратов #матрацфорева 64 21 64
43 Щелкунов Олег 1989 Саратов #матрацфорева 62 22 62
44 Панов Иван 1994 Москва O-len.ru 60 23 60
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2.1Место#2.2Место#3.1Место#3.2Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место Итого
1 Ковалев Евгений 2000 Чулково 150 4 90 11 140 5 250 1 250 1 880
2 Титов Алексей 2003 Одинцовский Район КСДЮСШОР 160 3 110 8 160 3 200 2 140 5 770
3 Черствов Данила 1999 Чулково 140 5 72 17 130 6 160 3 130 6 632
4 Хахалин Георгий 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная" 200 2 150 4 350
5 Онегин Михаил 2001 Одинцовский Район КСДЮСШОР 200 2 150 4 350
6 Осипов Даниил 2002 Одинцовский Район КСДЮСШОР 250 1 70 18 320
7 Ястребов Егор 2001 Москва SCOTT-Nagornaya 250 1 250
8 Никитин Семён 2002 Москва ШОР Нагорная 250 1 250
9 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга Veloman.org 200 2 200
10 Пиллипчук Михаил 2000 Москва СДЮШОР "Scott-нагорное 200 2 200
11 Осипов Аким 2003 Вязники 160 3 160
12 Волков Андрей 2002 Орехово-Зуево ГБУ МО СШОР по велоспорту 160 3 160
13 Куликов Алексей 2002 Вязники 150 4 150
14 Камышников Артем 2002 Иваново ДЮСШОР "Нагорная 140 5 140
15 Хлопянов Тимофей 2003 Москва СДЮШОР Нагорная 130 6 130
16 Сапронов Николай 2001 Лыткарино Нет 120 7 120
17 Бас Александр 2002 Истра СШОР Нагорная 120 7 120
18 Княгинин Никита 2001 Лыткарино 110 8 110
19 Лукьянчиков Руслан 2000 Электросталь ГБУ МО СШОР 100 9 100
20 Леонов Иван 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 95 10 95
21 Маричев Никита 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 85 12 85
22 Шидловский Всеволод 2002 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 80 13 80
23 Куликов Дмитрий 2001 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 78 14 78
24 Смирнов Денис 2003 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 76 15 76
25 Шарипов Савелий 2003 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 74 16 74
26 Росланов Виталий 2000 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 68 19 68
27 Сычев Артем 2003 Москва ДЮШОР "Нагорная 66 20 66
28 Лапшин Олег 2002 Орехово-Зуево ГБУ МО СШОР 64 21 64
29 Бурдычкин Сергей 2000 Октябрьский 62 22 62
30 Ветров Дмитрий 2001 Жуковский 60 23 60
31 Бандулевич Павел 2001 Москва СШОР "Нагорная 58 24 58