Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 140 5 110 8 120 7 160 3 85 12 120 7 85 12 820
2 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 130 6 130 6 160 3 160 3 140 5 720
3 Романов Женя 1985 Тула SevenTeen 120 7 72 17 110 8 100 9 80 13 90 11 95 10 667
4 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград wildberries.ru 150 4 200 2 250 1 600
5 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 200 2 250 1 450
6 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 0 48 160 3 250 1 410
7 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 150 4 250 1 400
8 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский Velogearance 90 11 90 11 110 8 66 20 356
9 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино 90 11 120 7 140 5 350
10 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 85 12 76 15 95 10 76 15 332
11 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 78 14 130 6 120 7 328
12 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино Внесезона 110 8 200 2 310
13 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 70 18 56 25 66 20 68 19 48 29 308
14 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск Malex SRB 120 7 100 9 80 13 300
15 Николаев Кирилл 1992 Смоленск Rosatom 140 5 150 4 290
16 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва AramZamZam 130 6 150 4 280
17 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 110 8 38 34 130 6 278
18 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 70 18 76 15 29 39 80 13 255
19 Окороков Максим 2005 Смоленск 250 1 250
20 Грицан Руслан 1978 Москва Scott Russia 250 1 250
21 Филатов Иван 1996 Реутов 250 1 250
22 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва PDL 250 1 250
23 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино 46 30 24 44 25 43 70 18 50 28 34 36 249
24 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 78 14 95 10 72 17 245
25 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 28 40 54 26 54 26 100 9 236
26 Шкуренко (Gagarin) Юрий 1977 Орёл 36 35 200 2 236
27 Камалетдинов Кирилл 1987 Москва 85 12 150 4 235
28 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск 19 49 200 2 219
29 Солодухин Алексей 1990 Смоленск SOLODteam 200 2 200
30 Хахубия Давид 1985 Владимир Data training 200 2 200
31 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва #igotren 200 2 200
32 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 78 14 120 7 198
33 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва 100 9 30 38 60 23 190
34 Ушканс Андис 1990 Домодедово 52 27 130 6 182
35 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 52 27 52 27 70 18 174
36 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 32 37 28 40 15 53 54 26 42 32 171
37 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский 48 29 60 23 60 23 168
38 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 95 10 72 17 167
39 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 62 22 100 9 162
40 Меркушев Артем 1989 Киров Х-Киров 160 3 160
41 Сидоренко Артём 1986 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 160 3 160
42 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 160 3 160
43 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 160 3 160
44 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл Лично 80 13 78 14 158
45 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва 62 22 95 10 157
46 Баранов Иван 1987 Брянск 78 14 74 16 152
47 Шамилов Дмитрий 1994 Ярцево 150 4 150
48 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра 150 4 150
49 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 150 4 150
50 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 62 22 85 12 147
51 Лаврентьев Владислав 1995 Луховицы 72 17 74 16 146
52 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 48 29 46 30 50 28 144
53 Полищук Петр 1989 Жуковский 74 16 68 19 142
54 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 74 16 68 19 142
55 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва AramZamZam MTB 74 16 54 26 13 55 141
56 Кудинов Сергей 1986 Смоленск 140 5 140
57 Палехов Алексей 1968 Протвино SkiПоле 140 5 140
58 Раилко Максим 1990 Липецк Трио-МРТ-Эксперт 140 5 140
59 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 140 5 140
60 Ушканс Анна 1991 Домодедово 23 45 58 24 54 26 135
61 Ковалев Юрий 1983 Смоленск 130 6 130
62 Максимов Сергей 1979 Москва Еду как могу 130 6 130
63 Петров Станислав 1982 Видное 40 33 90 11 130
64 Матенков Андрей 1992 Орша Велоч 95 10 34 36 129
65 Силенская Ксения 1985 Дзержинский 68 19 56 25 124
66 Папсуйко Андрей 1989 Смоленск 120 7 120
67 Petrov Ivan 1982 Дзержинский 42 32 74 16 116
68 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва Green 54 26 60 23 114
69 Котов Денис 1980 Москва 110 8 110
70 Демкович Александа 1998 Смоленск SmolVelo 110 8 110
71 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 110 8 110
72 Сороченкова Анна 1993 Смоленск 100 9 100
73 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва 100 9 100
74 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва АзОт 100 9 100
75 Степаненков Денис 1987 Смоленск 95 10 95
76 Дыко Дмитрий 1969 Смоленск PBG 95 10 95
77 Присадова Мария 1996 Смоленск SmolVelo 36 35 58 24 94
78 Фатыхов Дмитрий 1989 Москва 90 11 90
79 Замарашкина Екатерина 1999 Смоленск SmolVelo 90 11 90
80 Терляхин Сергей 1988 Липецк Маунтинбайк в Липецке 90 11 90
81 Ермоленко Андрей 1994 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 85 12 85
82 Токарева Ольга 1985 Cмоленск SmolVelo 85 12 85
83 Нерозин Дмитрий 1975 Обнинск redBike 85 12 85
84 Малютина Татьяна 2004 Ярцево 80 13 80
85 Демьяненко Владимир 1984 Москва 30 38 50 28 80
86 Наруков Вячеслав 1985 Обнинск 80 13 80
87 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово Malex SRB 80 13 80
88 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 80 13 80
89 Штемпелев Леонид 1992 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 78 14 78
90 Кирьянов Михаил 1964 Москва Вызов 78 14 78
91 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 44 31 34 36 78
92 Трыкашный Ян 1973 Смоленск 76 15 76
93 Жданов Александр 1998 Москва 76 15 76
94 Алимова Маша 1999 Тула SevenTeen 76 15 76
95 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 76 15 76
96 Никифоров Дмитрий 1989 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 74 16 74
97 Кулаченкова Маргарита 1990 Смоленск SmolVelo 22 46 52 27 74
98 Асоцкий Олег 1997 Балашиха 72 17 72
99 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов ProtvinoTrainingSystem 72 17 72
100 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Зюбинаторы 72 17 72
101 Малышев Марислав 1989 Лыткарино 70 18 70
102 Жуков Павел 1983 Томилино КРАФТМЕШКИ.РФ 70 18 70
103 Isaev Yury 1966 Дер Жидкое AEON SCOTT TEAM 70 18 70
104 Титов Владимир 1986 Тольятти Лично 68 19 68
105 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 68 19 68
106 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 68 19 68
107 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 66 20 66
108 Конюшков Евгений 1993 Москва SERPANTIN 66 20 66
109 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск Veloman.org 66 20 66
110 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 66 20 66
111 Никитин Вадим 1991 Одинцово СК Ромашково 66 20 66
112 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва Лично 42 32 23 45 65
113 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 44 31 21 47 65
114 Дроздовский Алексей 1984 Жуковский 64 21 64
115 Адаскин Сергей 1979 Москва bike-events.ru 64 21 64
116 Сапсырин Эльдар 1981 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 64 21 64
117 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 64 21 64
118 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 64 21 64
119 Кузьмин Алексей 2005 Москва Ориента Gold Team 64 21 64
120 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск 64 21 64
121 Кривогуз Алексей 1982 Балашиха 62 22 62
122 Ухватов Владимир 1968 Брянск 62 22 62
123 Федоров Максим 1989 Москва SVAO XC 62 22 62
124 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 62 22 62
125 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 60 23 60
126 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцово Wild Ride 60 23 60
127 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 60 23 60
128 Кащюк Тарас 1988 58 24 58
129 Чепелюгин Алексей 1969 Серпухов Borisovo.cluB 58 24 58
130 Квашнин Павел 1991 Алексин 58 24 58
131 Гривачев Вадим 1990 Калуга Veloman.org 22 46 36 35 58
132 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск 58 24 58
133 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Некрополис SkladSquad/redBike 58 24 58
134 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Москва Олимпийские Надежды 56 25 56
135 Matuskov Denis 1991 Смоленск SmolVelo 56 25 56
136 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва ROSTOprint 56 25 56
137 Марцынковский Александр 1992 Тула Lemur Racing 56 25 56
138 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск 4ride 56 25 56
139 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 27 41 28 40 55
140 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 16 52 38 34 54
141 Окатьев Егор 0 Москва AramZamZam MTB 54 26 54
142 Егоров Вячеслав 1986 Мытищи Tiger@KarsaXC 52 27 52
143 Галькевич Андрей 1975 Москва 52 27 52
144 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Село Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 52 27 52
145 Байменов Константин 1989 Рязань Дети равнин 50 28 50
146 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 50 28 50
147 Гулевских Александра 1998 Нижний Новгород 50 28 50
148 Никитин Алексей 1964 Брянск 50 28 50
149 Романков Евгений 1987 Смоленск SmolVelo 48 29 48
150 Симбирёв Владимир 1976 Москва Лично 48 29 48
151 Миляускас Артур 1967 Обнинск redBike 48 29 48
152 Борисов Андрей 1987 Липецк Маунтинбайк в Липецке 48 29 48
153 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга Veloman.org 25 43 22 46 47
154 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Таганрог Corto 46 30 46
155 Сидоренко Артём 1986 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 46 30 46
156 Котачев Алексей 1978 Кратово ПЫХteam 46 30 46
157 Зыков Андрей 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 46 30 46
158 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 46 30 46
159 Береснев Евгений 1979 Москва 44 31 44
160 Емельяненков Дмитрий 1975 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 44 31 44
161 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 44 31 44
162 Стрыгуль Олег 1991 Обнинск 44 31 44
163 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва САО 44 31 44
164 Потапов Владимир 1979 Москва SERPANTIN 42 32 42
165 Воробьев Владимир 1963 Обнинск 42 32 42
166 Байменова Татьяна 1994 Красногорск Дети равнин 40 33 40
167 Щедрина Мария 1989 Балашиха 40 33 40
168 Демченко Юрий 1961 Обнинск 40 33 40
169 Ласточкин Юрий 2001 Москва Exspresso 40 33 40
170 Дудников Александр 1991 Москва 38 34 38
171 Коновалов Андрей 1962 Обнинск FippFlyers 38 34 38
172 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 38 34 38
173 Сусарин Иван 1980 Москва 36 35 36
174 Романов Александр 1981 Серпухов Borisovo.cluB 36 35 36
175 Кутейникова Дарья 1990 Тула mtbtula 34 36 34
176 Лебедев Игорь 0 Обнинск redBike 34 36 34
177 Толубаев Егор 2007 Люберцы (Город) 32 37 32
178 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв Malex SRB 32 37 32
179 Шаповалов Дмитрий 1994 Троицк 32 37 32
180 Луташев Алексей 1974 Рязань 32 37 32
181 Скоробогатов Виталий 1975 Новосибирск Русское Велосипедное Общество (РВО) 30 38 30
182 Ефимов Алексей 2005 Обнинск 30 38 30
183 Ефимова Валентина 1966 Обнинск 29 39 29
184 Симуков Александр 1987 Тула 29 39 29
185 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 29 39 29
186 Жданова Елена 1975 Обнинск 28 40 28
187 Феденко Дмиитрий 1975 Владимир БАСТАН 27 41 27
188 Вершинин Алексей 1970 Обнинск 27 41 27
189 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Reutov Sheeplovers 27 41 27
190 Горин Вячеслав 1990 Коломна 26 42 26
191 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 26 42 26
192 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 26 42 26
193 Нилов Виталий 1965 Козельск “Nill” 26 42 26
194 Антошин Алексей 1965 Москва 25 43 25
195 Пахомчик Михаил 1969 Обнинск 25 43 25
196 Яньшин Максим 1982 Москва 24 44 24
197 Хромова Валентина 1985 Калуга 24 44 24
198 Михеев Данил 1995 Алексин ВелоЗа 24 44 24
199 Войтова Инна 1981 Обнинск 23 45 23
200 Петрова Алена 0 Видное 23 45 23
201 Войтов Александр 1981 Обнинск 22 46 22
202 Сташинскас Сергей 1978 Москва 21 47 21
203 Авдеев Федор 1987 Д. Никольская 21 47 21
204 Барышников Евгений 1991 Москва 21 47 21
205 Дудникова Мария 1994 Москва 20 48 20
206 Петрова Алена 1983 Видное 20 48 20
207 Миронов Александр 1998 Орехово-Зуево Expresso 20 48 20
208 Круковский Илья 1976 Москва 19 49 19
209 Лукашенко Михаил 1986 Десногорск 18 50 18
210 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга 18 50 18
211 Малышев Вениамин 1990 Лыткарино 17 51 17
212 Черкасский Илья 1993 Москва 17 51 17
213 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 16 52 16
214 Демкина Юлия 1995 Москва 15 53 15
215 Пашкова Ирина 1983 Лобня 14 54 14
216 Анисимов Арсений 2009 Обнинск 14 54 14
217 Новиков Дмитрий 2007 Москва redBike 0 32 12 56 12
218 Логачев Илья 2008 Москва 11 57 11
219 Лысенко Дмитрий 1986 Москва 10 58 10
220 Нилов Владимир 1994 Козельск “Nill” 0 48 0
221 Хотелович Артур 1994 Орёл 0 49 0
222 Сизоненко Богдан 2000 Омск 0 38 0
223 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва Cycling team TORPEDO 0 38 0
224 Kolyshev Sergey 1958 Жуковский лыжный клуб волкуша 0 38 0
225 Vladimir Kulikov 1969 Подольск 0 38 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино 150 4 200 2 250 1 160 3 160 3 140 5 1060
2 Ушканс Анна 1991 Домодедово 160 3 250 1 200 2 610
3 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва 160 3 250 1 410
4 Присадова Мария 1996 Смоленск SmolVelo 150 4 250 1 400
5 Силенская Ксения 1985 Дзержинский 200 2 200 2 400
6 Кулаченкова Маргарита 1990 Смоленск SmolVelo 130 6 200 2 330
7 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Москва Олимпийские Надежды 250 1 250
8 Гулевских Александра 1998 Нижний Новгород 250 1 250
9 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Зюбинаторы 250 1 250
10 Алимова Маша 1999 Тула SevenTeen 200 2 200
11 Петрова Алена 0 Видное 200 2 200
12 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Таганрог Corto 160 3 160
13 Щедрина Мария 1989 Балашиха 160 3 160
14 Байменова Татьяна 1994 Красногорск Дети равнин 150 4 150
15 Кутейникова Дарья 1990 Тула mtbtula 140 5 140
16 Дудникова Мария 1994 Москва 120 7 120
17 Демкина Юлия 1995 Москва 110 8 110
18 Пашкова Ирина 1983 Лобня 100 9 100
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Демкович Александа 1998 Смоленск SmolVelo 250 1 250
2 Ефимова Валентина 1966 Обнинск 250 1 250
3 Сороченкова Анна 1993 Смоленск 200 2 200
4 Жданова Елена 1975 Обнинск 200 2 200
5 Замарашкина Екатерина 1999 Смоленск SmolVelo 160 3 160
6 Хромова Валентина 1985 Калуга 160 3 160
7 Токарева Ольга 1985 Cмоленск SmolVelo 150 4 150
8 Войтова Инна 1981 Обнинск 150 4 150
9 Малютина Татьяна 2004 Ярцево 140 5 140
10 Петрова Алена 1983 Видное 140 5 140
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский Velogearance 250 1 200 2 250 1 200 2 900
2 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 200 2 250 1 250 1 700
3 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск Malex SRB 250 1 250 1 200 2 700
4 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва AramZamZam MTB 160 3 200 2 130 6 490
5 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский 160 3 160 3 150 4 470
6 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва Лично 150 4 140 5 290
7 Палехов Алексей 1968 Протвино SkiПоле 250 1 250
8 Кирьянов Михаил 1964 Москва Вызов 200 2 200
9 Isaev Yury 1966 Дер Жидкое AEON SCOTT TEAM 200 2 200
10 Ухватов Владимир 1968 Брянск 160 3 160
11 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов ProtvinoTrainingSystem 160 3 160
12 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 160 3 160
13 Антошин Алексей 1965 Москва 150 4 150
14 Миляускас Артур 1967 Обнинск redBike 150 4 150
15 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 150 4 150
16 Пахомчик Михаил 1969 Обнинск 140 5 140
17 Нилов Виталий 1965 Козельск “Nill” 140 5 140
18 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Село Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 140 5 140
19 Никитин Алексей 1964 Брянск 130 6 130
20 Kolyshev Sergey 1958 Жуковский лыжный клуб волкуша 0 3 0
21 Vladimir Kulikov 1969 Подольск 0 3 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 160 3 200 2 160 3 150 4 670
2 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 160 3 150 4 100 9 160 3 570
3 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 200 2 150 4 160 3 510
4 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 250 1 250 1 500
5 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 0 6 200 2 250 1 450
6 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва AramZamZam 250 1 200 2 450
7 Шкуренко (Gagarin) Юрий 1977 Орёл 140 5 250 1 390
8 Максимов Сергей 1979 Москва Еду как могу 250 1 250
9 Грицан Руслан 1978 Москва Scott Russia 250 1 250
10 Котов Денис 1980 Москва 200 2 200
11 Трыкашный Ян 1973 Смоленск 200 2 200
12 Сапсырин Эльдар 1981 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 200 2 200
13 Адаскин Сергей 1979 Москва bike-events.ru 160 3 160
14 Симбирёв Владимир 1976 Москва Лично 160 3 160
15 Емельяненков Дмитрий 1975 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 150 4 150
16 Котачев Алексей 1978 Кратово ПЫХteam 150 4 150
17 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 150 4 150
18 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 150 4 150
19 Береснев Евгений 1979 Москва 140 5 140
20 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 140 5 140
21 Нерозин Дмитрий 1975 Обнинск redBike 140 5 140
22 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 140 5 140
23 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 140 5 140
24 Сусарин Иван 1980 Москва 130 6 130
25 Потапов Владимир 1979 Москва SERPANTIN 130 6 130
26 Луташев Алексей 1974 Рязань 130 6 130
27 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Некрополис SkladSquad/redBike 130 6 130
28 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв Malex SRB 120 7 120
29 Скоробогатов Виталий 1975 Новосибирск Русское Велосипедное Общество (РВО) 110 8 110
30 Феденко Дмиитрий 1975 Владимир БАСТАН 95 10 95
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 140 5 200 2 150 4 200 2 120 7 140 5 95 10 1045
2 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 250 1 160 3 160 3 200 2 150 4 920
3 Романов Женя 1985 Тула SevenTeen 130 6 95 10 140 5 160 3 110 8 110 8 110 8 855
4 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград wildberries.ru 250 1 250 1 250 1 750
5 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино 140 5 150 4 160 3 450
6 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 110 8 76 15 90 11 90 11 64 21 430
7 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино Внесезона 140 5 250 1 390
8 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 100 9 150 4 130 6 380
9 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 68 19 52 27 110 8 78 14 62 22 370
10 Алешечкин Дмитрий 1982 Лыткарино 62 22 76 15 80 13 120 7 338
11 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск 64 21 250 1 314
12 Камалетдинов Кирилл 1987 Москва 130 6 160 3 290
13 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва 120 7 66 20 80 13 266
14 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва PDL 250 1 250
15 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 150 4 95 10 245
16 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 74 16 74 16 95 10 243
17 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 80 13 72 17 72 17 224
18 Ушканс Андис 1990 Домодедово 78 14 140 5 218
19 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 85 12 130 6 215
20 Петров Станислав 1982 Видное 64 21 150 4 214
21 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 85 12 120 7 205
22 Меркушев Артем 1989 Киров Х-Киров 200 2 200
23 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл Лично 110 8 90 11 200
24 Хахубия Давид 1985 Владимир Data training 200 2 200
25 Раилко Максим 1990 Липецк Трио-МРТ-Эксперт 200 2 200
26 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва #igotren 200 2 200
27 Petrov Ivan 1982 Дзержинский 66 20 130 6 196
28 Баранов Иван 1987 Брянск 110 8 85 12 195
29 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 100 9 95 10 195
30 Полищук Петр 1989 Жуковский 100 9 78 14 178
31 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва АзОт 160 3 160
32 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 160 3 160
33 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва Green 85 12 72 17 157
34 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 150 4 150
35 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 78 14 66 20 144
36 Наруков Вячеслав 1985 Обнинск 140 5 140
37 Демьяненко Владимир 1984 Москва 56 25 76 15 132
38 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва 130 6 130
39 Терляхин Сергей 1988 Липецк Маунтинбайк в Липецке 130 6 130
40 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 70 18 58 24 128
41 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 50 28 72 17 122
42 Степаненков Денис 1987 Смоленск 120 7 120
43 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 120 7 120
44 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово Malex SRB 120 7 120
45 Гривачев Вадим 1990 Калуга Veloman.org 58 24 60 23 118
46 Фатыхов Дмитрий 1989 Москва 100 9 100
47 Никифоров Дмитрий 1989 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 100 9 100
48 Никитин Вадим 1991 Одинцово СК Ромашково 100 9 100
49 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск 95 10 95
50 Титов Владимир 1986 Тольятти Лично 90 11 90
51 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 90 11 90
52 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск 4ride 90 11 90
53 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 85 12 85
54 Федоров Максим 1989 Москва SVAO XC 85 12 85
55 Малышев Марислав 1989 Лыткарино 80 13 80
56 Matuskov Denis 1991 Смоленск SmolVelo 80 13 80
57 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцово Wild Ride 80 13 80
58 Квашнин Павел 1991 Алексин 78 14 78
59 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск 78 14 78
60 Дроздовский Алексей 1984 Жуковский 76 15 76
61 Романков Евгений 1987 Смоленск SmolVelo 76 15 76
62 Кривогуз Алексей 1982 Балашиха 74 16 74
63 Сидоренко Артём 1986 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 74 16 74
64 Дудников Александр 1991 Москва 74 16 74
65 Кащюк Тарас 1988 70 18 70
66 Горин Вячеслав 1990 Коломна 70 18 70
67 Борисов Андрей 1987 Липецк Маунтинбайк в Липецке 70 18 70
68 Егоров Вячеслав 1986 Мытищи Tiger@KarsaXC 68 19 68
69 Яньшин Максим 1982 Москва 68 19 68
70 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва САО 68 19 68
71 Байменов Константин 1989 Рязань Дети равнин 66 20 66
72 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 64 21 64
73 Лукашенко Михаил 1986 Десногорск 62 22 62
74 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 62 22 62
75 Малышев Вениамин 1990 Лыткарино 60 23 60
76 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Reutov Sheeplovers 60 23 60
77 Лысенко Дмитрий 1986 Москва 58 24 58
78 Барышников Евгений 1991 Москва 56 25 56
79 Симуков Александр 1987 Тула 54 26 54
80 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 48 29 48
81 Авдеев Федор 1987 Д. Никольская 46 30 46
82 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва Cycling team TORPEDO 0 23 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Николаев Кирилл 1992 Смоленск Rosatom 200 2 250 1 450
2 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 200 2 250 1 450
3 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 200 2 250 1 450
4 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 130 6 250 1 380
5 Матенков Андрей 1992 Орша Велоч 250 1 110 8 360
6 Лаврентьев Владислав 1995 Луховицы 160 3 150 4 310
7 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра 250 1 250
8 Филатов Иван 1996 Реутов 250 1 250
9 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга Veloman.org 100 9 130 6 230
10 Толубаев Егор 2007 Люберцы (Город) 200 2 200
11 Ермоленко Андрей 1994 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 200 2 200
12 Анисимов Арсений 2009 Обнинск 200 2 200
13 Штемпелев Леонид 1992 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 160 3 160
14 Жданов Александр 1998 Москва 160 3 160
15 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) 160 3 160
16 Асоцкий Олег 1997 Балашиха 150 4 150
17 Марцынковский Александр 1992 Тула Lemur Racing 150 4 150
18 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 150 4 150
19 Конюшков Евгений 1993 Москва SERPANTIN 140 5 140
20 Михеев Данил 1995 Алексин ВелоЗа 140 5 140
21 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 140 5 140
22 Кузьмин Алексей 2005 Москва Ориента Gold Team 130 6 130
23 Новиков Дмитрий 2007 Москва redBike 0 2 120 7 120
24 Миронов Александр 1998 Орехово-Зуево Expresso 120 7 120
25 Ласточкин Юрий 2001 Москва Exspresso 120 7 120
26 Логачев Илья 2008 Москва 110 8 110
27 Нилов Владимир 1994 Козельск “Nill” 0 10 0
28 Хотелович Артур 1994 Орёл 0 8 0
29 Сизоненко Богдан 2000 Омск 0 3 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Окороков Максим 2005 Смоленск 250 1 250
2 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 250 1 250
3 Солодухин Алексей 1990 Смоленск SOLODteam 200 2 200
4 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск Veloman.org 200 2 200
5 Сидоренко Артём 1986 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 160 3 160
6 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 160 3 160
7 Шамилов Дмитрий 1994 Ярцево 150 4 150
8 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 150 4 150
9 Кудинов Сергей 1986 Смоленск 140 5 140
10 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 140 5 140
11 Ковалев Юрий 1983 Смоленск 130 6 130
12 Чепелюгин Алексей 1969 Серпухов Borisovo.cluB 130 6 130
13 Папсуйко Андрей 1989 Смоленск 120 7 120
14 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва ROSTOprint 120 7 120
15 Дыко Дмитрий 1969 Смоленск PBG 110 8 110
16 Окатьев Егор 0 Москва AramZamZam MTB 110 8 110
17 Галькевич Андрей 1975 Москва 100 9 100
18 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 95 10 95
19 Зыков Андрей 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 90 11 90
20 Стрыгуль Олег 1991 Обнинск 85 12 85
21 Воробьев Владимир 1963 Обнинск 80 13 80
22 Демченко Юрий 1961 Обнинск 78 14 78
23 Коновалов Андрей 1962 Обнинск FippFlyers 76 15 76
24 Романов Александр 1981 Серпухов Borisovo.cluB 74 16 74
25 Лебедев Игорь 0 Обнинск redBike 72 17 72
26 Шаповалов Дмитрий 1994 Троицк 70 18 70
27 Ефимов Алексей 2005 Обнинск 68 19 68
28 Вершинин Алексей 1970 Обнинск 66 20 66
29 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 64 21 64
30 Войтов Александр 1981 Обнинск 62 22 62
31 Сташинскас Сергей 1978 Москва 60 23 60
32 Круковский Илья 1976 Москва 58 24 58
33 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга 56 25 56
34 Черкасский Илья 1993 Москва 54 26 54
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6.1Место#6.2Место#7Место Итого
1 Жуков Павел 1983 Томилино КРАФТМЕШКИ.РФ 250 1 250