Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 140 5 250 1 200 2 160 3 250 1 1000
2 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 200 2 200 2 250 1 650
3 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград wildberries.ru 160 3 150 4 200 2 510
4 Золотых Александр 1986 Москва VELOSPORT One-team 150 4 140 5 130 6 420
5 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино Внесезона 110 8 85 12 78 14 140 5 413
6 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино 120 7 120 7 160 3 400
7 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва 250 1 150 4 400
8 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 72 17 44 31 85 12 90 11 85 12 376
9 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 80 13 66 20 80 13 58 24 80 13 364
10 Квашнин Павел 1991 Тула 70 18 42 32 78 14 76 15 34 36 300
11 Кузьмин Алексей 2003 Москва CCN Sport 150 4 150 4 300
12 Александров Андрей 1987 Реутов 64 21 29 39 76 15 130 6 299
13 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва - 50 28 34 36 58 24 74 16 78 14 294
14 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 80 13 110 8 95 10 285
15 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск Алуштинские утята 85 12 3 69 90 11 90 11 268
16 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 90 11 70 18 100 9 260
17 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 58 24 68 19 68 19 62 22 256
18 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 90 11 70 18 95 10 255
19 Разгуляев Дмитрий 1994 Королёв HBFS 250 1 250
20 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 58 24 23 45 64 21 54 26 48 29 247
21 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 95 10 130 6 22 46 247
22 Фомин Павел 1983 Москва 120 7 110 8 230
23 Кукарский Лев 1996 Москва DOUBLE-SPORTS.RU 78 14 60 23 74 16 212
24 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Сочи 64 21 140 5 204
25 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 200 2 200
26 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Grenavtsev work shop 100 9 100 9 200
27 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл 68 19 66 20 64 21 198
28 Антошин Алексей 1965 Москва 27 41 32 37 46 30 70 18 175
29 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск malexSRB 76 15 95 10 171
30 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва РВО(РусскоеВелосипедноеОбщество) 160 3 160
31 Рачинский Святослав 1984 Клин Клин Multisport team 160 3 160
32 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 80 13 76 15 156
33 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 100 9 54 26 154
34 Камалетдинов Кирилл 1987 Москва Чесс-Парк 78 14 72 17 150
35 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 74 16 72 17 146
36 Матенков Андрей 1992 Орша Велоч 68 19 74 16 142
37 Якушев Александр 1989 Москва Лично 140 5 140
38 Николаев Кирилл 1992 Смоленск Rosatom 3 70 70 18 66 20 139
39 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 38 34 60 23 40 33 138
40 Квашнин Владимир 1987 Москва 46 30 36 35 56 25 138
41 Китов Даниил 2005 Москва Orienta SKI-O 74 16 62 22 136
42 Мизеров Максим 1995 Москва 130 6 130
43 Попов Сергей 1987 Тамбов Спартак 130 6 130
44 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 48 29 52 27 28 40 128
45 Кузнецов Павел 1981 Москва 38 34 29 39 60 23 127
46 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск Veloman.org 120 7 120
47 Скоробогатов Виталий 1975 Ромашково РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 120 7 120
48 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва Алуштинские утята 22 46 10 58 36 35 50 28 118
49 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский 28 40 42 32 44 31 3 96 117
50 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва Настоящий Велач 44 31 26 42 46 30 116
51 Николаева Мария 1996 Смоленск 19 49 44 31 52 27 115
52 Дик Владимир 1988 Москва 60 23 54 26 114
53 Гуренкова Екатерина 1985 Королёв SERPANTIN 110 8 110
54 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва 62 22 48 29 110
55 Ушканс Андис 1990 Домодедово 48 29 62 22 110
56 Елисеев Матвей 1993 Зеленоград 110 8 110
57 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва Green 42 32 24 44 38 34 104
58 Бульбенков Илья 1990 Москва 29 39 3 61 29 39 42 32 103
59 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва CustomLAB 54 26 24 44 25 43 103
60 Полевая Юлия 1985 Москва SERPANTIN 100 9 100
61 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 95 10 95
62 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 85 12 85
63 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва 32 37 50 28 82
64 Коршак Михаил 1986 Москва Чернобаевка 21 47 3 67 30 38 27 41 81
65 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 76 15 76
66 Кадиев Мурад 1981 Новочеркасск VeloDrive 72 17 72
67 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 16 52 56 25 72
68 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Clown team 72 17 72
69 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 3 71 68 19 71
70 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 36 35 32 37 68
71 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 23 45 28 40 17 51 68
72 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва Лично 27 41 3 62 38 34 68
73 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва GoldFinchTeam 50 28 16 52 66
74 Рахманов Тимур 1985 Гори Лично 66 20 66
75 Шведов Вячеслав 2004 Москва RVO Training (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 66 20 66
76 Федоров Максим 1989 Москва Double Sports, МТБтренинг 64 21 64
77 Гарбузов Илья 1985 Тула Суровые Тульские Алкорайдеры 26 42 38 34 64
78 Волков Николай 1981 Клин Klin Multisport Team 62 22 62
79 Бударин Павел 2002 Москва 60 23 60
80 Титов Владимир 1986 Тольятти 58 24 58
81 Степаненков Денис 1987 Смоленск 56 25 56
82 Щербинина Вера 1981 Москва 20 48 36 35 56
83 Баранов Алексей 1981 Москва 56 25 56
84 Войтов Александр 1981 Обнинск Fox13 56 25 56
85 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 3 79 52 27 55
86 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва 54 26 54
87 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга Veloman.org 40 33 14 54 54
88 Котов Александр 1987 Москва/Дубна MTBtraining 52 27 52
89 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 52 27 52
90 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 32 37 18 50 50
91 Кочиев Валера 1986 Москва 50 28 50
92 Королев Александр 1986 Тула Полема 9 59 40 33 49
93 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 34 36 15 53 49
94 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 48 29 48
95 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва 46 30 46
96 Сенин Дмитрий 1976 Москва redBike 12 56 34 36 46
97 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 46 30 46
98 Сутягин Андрей 1984 Тверь Tverbike 44 31 44
99 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва 42 32 42
100 Барышникова Наталия 1976 Лыткарино Беличий отряд 40 33 40
101 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва 40 33 40
102 Долгинин Максим 1984 Москва 36 35 36
103 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 12 56 3 83 18 50 3 98 36
104 Федюнин Даниил 0 Москва Orbea-Ювента/Веломаркет 21 47 13 55 34
105 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Село Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 34 36 34
106 Генералов Владислав 1991 Тула 32 37 32
107 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 30 38 30
108 Колядина Алла 1985 Обнинск 30 38 30
109 Чумак Климентий 1985 Раздоры 30 38 30
110 Воробьев Андрей 1977 Москва Specialized-Russia 30 38 30
111 Воробьев Дмитрий 0 Смоленск БПРТ 29 39 29
112 Маслова Жанна 1982 Самара MTB-training / Amazonki 28 40 28
113 Матвеев Сергей 0 Москва Альфа-Битца 16 52 12 56 28
114 Пешков Илья 1986 Елец 28 40 28
115 Нерозин Дмитрий 1975 Обнинск redBike 27 41 27
116 Луташев Алексей 1974 Рязань 27 41 27
117 Львов Вадим 0 Дзержинский 26 42 26
118 Симачев Антон 1982 Ногинск 26 42 26
119 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов-2 ProtvinoTrainingSystem 26 42 26
120 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 25 43 25
121 Ачкасова Милана 1976 Рязань 25 43 25
122 Лаврентьев Владислав 1995 Москва DOUBLE-SPORTS.RU 25 43 25
123 Михеев Данил 1995 Алексин ЗаВёл 25 43 25
124 Карнаухов Алексей 1989 Казань Велоч 24 44 24
125 Грибов Павел 0 Одинцово ПЫХteam 24 44 24
126 Свистич Алексей 1977 Москва 24 44 24
127 Кузьмин Алексей 0 Москва CCN Sport 23 45 23
128 Красильников Алексей 1971 Москва 8 60 15 53 23
129 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 3 78 17 51 3 93 23
130 Рыжанков Никита 0 Барвиха ПЫХteam 23 45 23
131 Колесников Андрей 0 Москва MM racing 23 45 23
132 Галькевич Андрей 0 Москва Лично 14 54 8 60 22
133 Смирнов Федор 1979 Москва Golyanovo MTB® 19 49 3 82 22
134 Третьяков Алексей 0 Обнинск Veloman.org 22 46 22
135 Нарейко Юрий 0 Москва 22 46 22
136 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино протвино 22 46 22
137 Тертыш Андрей 0 Москва AVT/VPLAB 21 47 21
138 Кузин Владислав 1991 Брянск 21 47 21
139 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance 21 47 21
140 Баранов Алексей 0 Москва 20 48 20
141 Палехов Алексей 0 Протвино 20 48 20
142 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский 20 48 20
143 Балыбердин Сергей 1989 Москва Капибайк 20 48 20
144 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 19 49 19
145 Горшков Александр 0 Истра 19 49 19
146 Попов Николай 1955 Тамбов Спартак 19 49 19
147 Рыжанков Алексей 0 Барвиха ПЫХteam 18 50 18
148 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов 18 50 18
149 Шухнин Даниил 1990 Наро-Фоминск 18 50 18
150 Любимов Кирилл 0 Калуга 17 51 17
151 Ястребков Константин 1984 Щербинка 17 51 17
152 Михеев Мирон 2007 Алексин ЗаВёл 17 51 17
153 Герберт Дмитрий 1976 Москва Golyanovo MTB® 16 52 16
154 Шелаев Игорь 1981 Москва ЭзоРадио 16 52 16
155 Ипатьев Георгий 0 Москва VO2MAX 15 53 15
156 Копышев Артур 1989 Москва 15 53 15
157 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва 15 53 15
158 Новиков Дмитрий 2007 Москва redBike 14 54 14
159 Кузнецов Сергей 1997 Москва Тренер Денис 14 54 14
160 Климов Андрей 0 Брянск 13 55 13
161 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино ProtvinoTrainingSystem 13 55 13
162 Куликов Иван 0 13 55 13
163 Минибаев Степан 0 Калуга Veloman.org 9 59 3 67 12
164 Малыгина Надежда 0 Обнинск Malex SRB 12 56 12
165 Наумов Андрей 0 Владимир World Bike 11 57 11
166 Козьмин Леонид 0 11 57 11
167 Кулаев Артур 1984 Ногинск 11 57 11
168 Жученко Алексей 0 Малаховка Велоград 10 58 10
169 Чичканов Антон 0 Москва 10 58 10
170 Сурков Игорь 1974 Протвино 9 59 9
171 Клапоусов Дмитрий 0 Одинцово DAKteam 8 60 8
172 Адаскин Сергей 0 Москва bike-events.ru 3 63 3 62 6
173 Бойков Григорий 0 Жуковский Velogearance 3 66 3 71 6
174 Зюба Денис 0 Каменск-Шахтинский 3 67 3 75 6
175 Самохин Андрей 0 Москва 3 81 3 95 6
176 Крылов Андрей 0 Москва 3 95 3 99 6
177 Савенков Антон 0 Протвино Bz team 3 92 3 110 6
178 Фокс Никки 0 Москва MY FOX WAY youtube channel 3 89 3 87 6
179 Лазарев Кирилл 1992 Москва Бригада Ураган 3 89 3
180 Козлова Дарья 1991 Москва Amazonki 3 76 3
181 Мохов Владимир 0 Реутов 3 63 3
182 Санто Евгений 0 Москва 3 64 3
183 Разворотнев Антон 0 Москва Mokhov Cycling Team 3 65 3
184 Окатьев Егор 0 Москва 3 66 3
185 Дегтярев Денис 0 Брянск Degtyarev team 3 68 3
186 Сичкар Михаил 0 Воскресенск veloVSK 3 69 3
187 Бульбенков Илья 0 Москва 3 70 3
188 Феньев Филипп 0 Деревня Сабурово, Красногорский Район 3 72 3
189 Борисов Андрей 0 Москва Серпантин 3 73 3
190 Дроздовский Алексей 0 Жуковский Velogearance 3 74 3
191 Нерозин Дмитрий 0 Обнинск redBike 3 77 3
192 Белов Георгий 0 Москва Легендарное трио 3 78 3
193 Савинов Роман 0 Химки Корнигоги 3 79 3
194 Жуйков Георгий 0 Подольск 3 80 3
195 Хмылев Николай 0 Москва 3 81 3
196 Марков Давид 0 Москва Корнигоги 3 83 3
197 Горохов Петр 0 Люберцы Пирожок с булочкой 3 85 3
198 Скиперский Матвей 0 Москва Mokhov Cycling Team 3 86 3
199 Данилишин Денис 0 Луховицы 3 90 3
200 Воробьев Андрей 0 Москва 3 91 3
201 Морев Владимир 0 Москва 3 92 3
202 Жданов Александр 0 Лыткарино 3 94 3
203 Пасканный Алексей 0 Москва РВО ( Русское Велосипедное Общество) 3 97 3
204 Фомичев Виктор 0 Лыткарино 3 98 3
205 Артемьев Дмитрий 0 Щёлково 3 102 3
206 Фомичев Владимир 0 Лыткарино 3 103 3
207 Власов Арсений 0 Москва 3 105 3
208 Никитков Александр 0 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 3 106 3
209 Комаров Владислав 0 Долгопрудный 3 107 3
210 Чулков Максим 0 Москва 3 108 3
211 Суконцев Евгений 0 Рязань ГИТ-88 3 109 3
212 Силенская Ксения 0 Дзержинский Bryansk Cycling Club 3 61 3
213 Филиппова Анастасия 0 Москва Amazonki 3 84 3
214 Щедрина Мария 0 Балашиха 3 88 3
215 Казакова Оксана 0 Люберцы 3 100 3
216 Полякова Александра 0 Москва 3 101 3
217 Суконцева Анастасия 0 Рязань ГИТ-88 3 104 3
218 Воскобойникова Олеся 0 Лыткарино 3 111 3
219 Жученко Вера 0 Малаховка 3 112 3
220 Белоусов Дмитрий 1963 Обнинск 3 96 3
221 Крюков Александр 0 Москва Всехобгоню 3 61 3
222 Ковалев Павел 0 Малоярославец 3 62 3
223 Бережнев Дмитрий 0 Долгопрудный Г Нет 3 64 3
224 Миляускас Артур 0 Обнинск 3 65 3
225 Котков Евгений 0 Наро-Фоминск DMT 3 68 3
226 Андрусенко Михаил 0 Подольск 3 69 3
227 Лебедев Игорь 0 Обнинск redBike 3 70 3
228 Барчуков Валерий 0 Зеленоград Лично 3 71 3
229 Гришаков Юрий 0 Обнинск 3 72 3
230 Коршак Михаил 0 Москва Чернобаевка 3 73 3
231 Кузин Владислав 0 Брянск 3 75 3
232 Коновалов Андрей 0 Обнинск FippFlyers 3 76 3
233 Сердюк Вадим 0 Москва На старт! 3 77 3
234 Красавин Иван 0 Москва Sport Project 3 79 3
235 Лабутин Тимур 0 Москва 3 80 3
236 Курдышев Александр 0 Обнинск 3 82 3
237 Зыков Андрей 0 Обнинск Malex SRB 3 83 3
238 Закускин Александр 0 Москва 3 84 3
239 Емельяненков Дмитрий 0 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 3 85 3
240 Дягилев Андрей 0 Обнинск 3 86 3
241 Копышев Артур 0 Москва 3 90 3
242 Новиков Дмитрий 0 Москва redBike 3 91 3
243 Бакиров Муслим 0 Калуга 3 94 3
244 Петрухин Александр 0 Обнинск 3 97 3
245 Самохвалов Трифон 0 Чулково 3 99 3
246 Ефимова Валентина 0 Обнинск 3 74 3
247 Андреева Мария 0 Москва На старт! 3 78 3
248 Сотникова Анна 0 Жуков 3 87 3
249 Хомутова Алена 0 Москва Рубикон 3 88 3
250 Трошенкова Наталья 0 Москва 3 93 3
251 Сироткина Яна 0 Обнинск 3 100 3
252 Муллагалиев Азамат 1996 Уфа UfaMTB 3 64 3
253 Ханенко Дмитрий 1999 Москва 3 65 3
254 Яшновский Александр 1995 Москва 3 75 3
255 Савенков Антон 1995 Протвино Bz 3 81 3
256 Бекурин Николай 1988 Москва 3 66 3
257 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара BigZone.ru | Lankwitzer 3 68 3
258 Цыганков Константин 1985 Москва Волга юнион 3 73 3
259 Сафронов Дмитрий 1993 Тула SevenTeen 3 74 3
260 Андрющенко Владимир 1984 Москва 3 76 3
261 Гуляев Владимир 1990 Москва 3 80 3
262 Сапсырин Эльдар 1981 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 3 63 3
263 Савинов Роман 1983 Химки Розовый Диван 3 72 3
264 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 3 82 3
265 Ханенко Ольга 2001 Москва 3 77 3
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва Алуштинские утята 250 1 200 2 160 3 200 2 810
2 Николаева Мария 1996 Смоленск 250 1 200 2 250 1 700
3 Щербинина Вера 1981 Москва 140 5 160 3 300
4 Гуренкова Екатерина 1985 Королёв SERPANTIN 250 1 250
5 Новикова Анна 1984 Москва 250 1 250
6 Полевая Юлия 1985 Москва SERPANTIN 200 2 200
7 Барышникова Наталия 1976 Лыткарино Беличий отряд 160 3 160
8 Ханенко Ольга 2001 Москва 160 3 160
9 Маслова Жанна 1982 Самара MTB-training / Amazonki 150 4 150
10 Колядина Алла 1985 Обнинск 150 4 150
11 Ачкасова Милана 1976 Рязань 150 4 150
12 Козлова Дарья 1991 Москва Amazonki 140 5 140
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Фокс Никки 0 Москва MY FOX WAY youtube channel 130 6 160 3 290
2 Силенская Ксения 0 Дзержинский Bryansk Cycling Club 250 1 250
3 Малыгина Надежда 0 Обнинск Malex SRB 250 1 250
4 Филиппова Анастасия 0 Москва Amazonki 200 2 200
5 Ефимова Валентина 0 Обнинск 200 2 200
6 Андреева Мария 0 Москва На старт! 160 3 160
7 Щедрина Мария 0 Балашиха 150 4 150
8 Сотникова Анна 0 Жуков 150 4 150
9 Казакова Оксана 0 Люберцы 140 5 140
10 Хомутова Алена 0 Москва Рубикон 140 5 140
11 Полякова Александра 0 Москва 130 6 130
12 Суконцева Анастасия 0 Рязань ГИТ-88 120 7 120
13 Трошенкова Наталья 0 Москва 120 7 120
14 Воскобойникова Олеся 0 Лыткарино 110 8 110
15 Сироткина Яна 0 Обнинск 110 8 110
16 Жученко Вера 0 Малаховка 100 9 100
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва - 250 1 160 3 200 2 250 1 250 1 1110
2 Антошин Алексей 1965 Москва 140 5 140 5 160 3 200 2 640
3 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский 150 4 150 4 150 4 100 9 550
4 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск malexSRB 250 1 250 1 500
5 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва Лично 150 4 110 8 140 5 400
6 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Pro-Trener 200 2 150 4 350
7 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва GoldFinchTeam 200 2 120 7 320
8 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва 160 3 160 3 320
9 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 100 9 160 3 260
10 Красильников Алексей 1971 Москва 120 7 110 8 230
11 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 200 2 200
12 Воробьев Дмитрий 0 Смоленск БПРТ 140 5 140
13 Попов Николай 1955 Тамбов Спартак 140 5 140
14 Львов Вадим 0 Дзержинский 130 6 130
15 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Село Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 130 6 130
16 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов-2 ProtvinoTrainingSystem 130 6 130
17 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance 130 6 130
18 Белоусов Дмитрий 1963 Обнинск 120 7 120
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 250 1 250 1 250 1 200 2 250 1 1200
2 Егоров Алексей 1983 Лыткарино Внесезона 200 2 150 4 130 6 160 3 640
3 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград wildberries.ru 200 2 200 2 200 2 600
4 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 120 7 78 14 120 7 100 9 110 8 528
5 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 100 9 140 5 120 7 130 6 490
6 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 150 4 140 5 150 4 440
7 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл 130 6 130 6 110 8 370
8 Фомин Павел 1983 Москва 160 3 150 4 310
9 Кузнецов Павел 1981 Москва 80 13 90 11 120 7 290
10 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 140 5 150 4 290
11 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Сочи 120 7 160 3 280
12 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва Green 85 12 85 12 100 9 270
13 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 90 11 90 11 85 12 265
14 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва CustomLAB 100 9 80 13 76 15 256
15 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 250
16 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 64 21 78 14 78 14 220
17 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва 110 8 95 10 205
18 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 62 22 110 8 172
19 Сенин Дмитрий 1976 Москва redBike 70 18 95 10 165
20 Смирнов Федор 1979 Москва Golyanovo MTB® 80 13 80 13 160
21 Скоробогатов Виталий 1975 Ромашково РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 160 3 160
22 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 160 3 160
23 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 78 14 72 17 150
24 Кадиев Мурад 1981 Новочеркасск VeloDrive 140 5 140
25 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 140 5 140
26 Волков Николай 1981 Клин Klin Multisport Team 130 6 130
27 Войтов Александр 1981 Обнинск Fox13 110 8 110
28 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 100 9 100
29 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 95 10 95
30 Баранов Алексей 1981 Москва 95 10 95
31 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 95 10 95
32 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 90 11 90
33 Луташев Алексей 1974 Рязань 90 11 90
34 Сурков Игорь 1974 Протвино 85 12 85
35 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва 85 12 85
36 Нерозин Дмитрий 1975 Обнинск redBike 80 13 80
37 Симачев Антон 1982 Ногинск 78 14 78
38 Герберт Дмитрий 1976 Москва Golyanovo MTB® 76 15 76
39 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский 76 15 76
40 Воробьев Андрей 1977 Москва Specialized-Russia 76 15 76
41 Шелаев Игорь 1981 Москва ЭзоРадио 74 16 74
42 Свистич Алексей 1977 Москва 74 16 74
43 Васильев Павел 1977 Москва 72 17 72
44 Куликов Иван 0 70 18 70
45 Сапсырин Эльдар 1981 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 68 19 68
46 Савинов Роман 1983 Химки Розовый Диван 66 20 66
47 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 60 23 60
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 200 2 250 1 250 1 700
2 Золотых Александр 1986 Москва VELOSPORT One-team 150 4 200 2 200 2 550
3 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино 130 6 150 4 250 1 530
4 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 100 9 95 10 110 8 100 9 110 8 515
5 Квашнин Павел 1991 Тула 90 11 78 14 100 9 150 4 66 20 484
6 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва 250 1 200 2 450
7 Александров Андрей 1987 Реутов 80 13 68 19 95 10 160 3 403
8 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SRB 130 6 130 6 140 5 400
9 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск Алуштинские утята 110 8 46 30 120 7 120 7 396
10 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 120 7 140 5 130 6 390
11 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 140 5 160 3 58 24 358
12 Бульбенков Илья 1990 Москва 74 16 54 26 68 19 85 12 281
13 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Grenavtsev work shop 150 4 130 6 280
14 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 160 3 100 9 260
15 Коршак Михаил 1986 Москва Чернобаевка 68 19 50 28 70 18 64 21 252
16 Якушев Александр 1989 Москва Лично 250 1 250
17 Камалетдинов Кирилл 1987 Москва Чесс-Парк 110 8 140 5 250
18 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 76 15 80 13 80 13 236
19 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 60 23 34 36 60 23 76 15 230
20 Квашнин Владимир 1987 Москва 78 14 74 16 78 14 230
21 Николаев Кирилл 1992 Смоленск Rosatom 44 31 90 11 90 11 224
22 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва Настоящий Велач 76 15 66 20 76 15 218
23 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 120 7 90 11 210
24 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва РВО(РусскоеВелосипедноеОбщество) 200 2 200
25 Дик Владимир 1988 Москва 110 8 76 15 186
26 Матенков Андрей 1992 Орша Велоч 85 12 95 10 180
27 Ушканс Андис 1990 Домодедово 80 13 85 12 165
28 Елисеев Матвей 1993 Зеленоград 160 3 160
29 Рачинский Святослав 1984 Клин Клин Multisport team 160 3 160
30 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 62 22 95 10 157
31 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск Veloman.org 150 4 150
32 Гарбузов Илья 1985 Тула Суровые Тульские Алкорайдеры 70 18 72 17 142
33 Попов Сергей 1987 Тамбов Спартак 140 5 140
34 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 78 14 56 25 134
35 Королев Александр 1986 Тула Полема 56 25 74 16 130
36 Рахманов Тимур 1985 Гори Лично 120 7 120
37 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Clown team 100 9 100
38 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 95 10 95
39 Котов Александр 1987 Москва/Дубна MTBtraining 90 11 90
40 Федоров Максим 1989 Москва Double Sports, МТБтренинг 85 12 85
41 Кочиев Валера 1986 Москва 85 12 85
42 Титов Владимир 1986 Тольятти 80 13 80
43 Степаненков Денис 1987 Смоленск 78 14 78
44 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва 74 16 74
45 Сутягин Андрей 1984 Тверь Tverbike 72 17 72
46 Генералов Владислав 1991 Тула 72 17 72
47 Пешков Илья 1986 Елец 72 17 72
48 Распутин Виктор 1984 Москва 70 18 70
49 Чумак Климентий 1985 Раздоры 70 18 70
50 Долгинин Максим 1984 Москва 68 19 68
51 Колесников Андрей 0 Москва MM racing 66 20 66
52 Балыбердин Сергей 1989 Москва Капибайк 66 20 66
53 Нарейко Юрий 0 Москва 64 21 64
54 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов 64 21 64
55 Шухнин Даниил 1990 Наро-Фоминск 64 21 64
56 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 62 22 62
57 Кузин Владислав 1991 Брянск 62 22 62
58 Ястребков Константин 1984 Щербинка 62 22 62
59 Карнаухов Алексей 1989 Казань Велоч 60 23 60
60 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино ProtvinoTrainingSystem 60 23 60
61 Копышев Артур 1989 Москва 58 24 58
62 Кулаев Артур 1984 Ногинск 58 24 58
63 Лазарев Кирилл 1992 Москва Бригада Ураган 54 26 54
64 Бекурин Николай 1988 Москва 52 27 52
65 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара BigZone.ru | Lankwitzer 48 29 48
66 Цыганков Константин 1985 Москва Волга юнион 42 32 42
67 Сафронов Дмитрий 1993 Тула SevenTeen 40 33 40
68 Андрющенко Владимир 1984 Москва 38 34 38
69 Гуляев Владимир 1990 Москва 36 35 36
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 200 2 140 5 250 1 160 3 250 1 1000
2 Кукарский Лев 1996 Москва DOUBLE-SPORTS.RU 250 1 150 4 200 2 600
3 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 120 7 160 3 200 2 480
4 Кузьмин Алексей 2003 Москва CCN Sport 250 1 200 2 450
5 Китов Даниил 2005 Москва Orienta SKI-O 160 3 150 4 310
6 Разгуляев Дмитрий 1994 Королёв HBFS 250 1 250
7 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга Veloman.org 140 5 110 8 250
8 Мизеров Максим 1995 Москва 200 2 200
9 Новиков Дмитрий 2007 Москва redBike 160 3 160
10 Шведов Вячеслав 2004 Москва RVO Training (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 160 3 160
11 Бударин Павел 2002 Москва 150 4 150
12 Лаврентьев Владислав 1995 Москва DOUBLE-SPORTS.RU 130 6 130
13 Михеев Данил 1995 Алексин ЗаВёл 130 6 130
14 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино протвино 120 7 120
15 Михеев Мирон 2007 Алексин ЗаВёл 110 8 110
16 Муллагалиев Азамат 1996 Уфа UfaMTB 100 9 100
17 Кузнецов Сергей 1997 Москва Тренер Денис 100 9 100
18 Ханенко Дмитрий 1999 Москва 95 10 95
19 Яшновский Александр 1995 Москва 90 11 90
20 Савенков Антон 1995 Протвино Bz 85 12 85
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Итого
1 Федюнин Даниил 0 Москва Orbea-Ювента/Веломаркет 150 4 150 4 300
2 Кузьмин Алексей 0 Москва CCN Sport 250 1 250
3 Грибов Павел 0 Одинцово ПЫХteam 250 1 250
4 Матвеев Сергей 0 Москва Альфа-Битца 100 9 140 5 240
5 Тертыш Андрей 0 Москва AVT/VPLAB 200 2 200
6 Галькевич Андрей 0 Москва Лично 90 11 110 8 200
7 Рыжанков Никита 0 Барвиха ПЫХteam 200 2 200
8 Адаскин Сергей 0 Москва bike-events.ru 68 19 100 9 168
9 Баранов Алексей 0 Москва 160 3 160
10 Третьяков Алексей 0 Обнинск Veloman.org 160 3 160
11 Минибаев Степан 0 Калуга Veloman.org 76 15 78 14 154
12 Палехов Алексей 0 Протвино 140 5 140
13 Бойков Григорий 0 Жуковский Velogearance 62 22 70 18 132
14 Наумов Андрей 0 Владимир World Bike 130 6 130
15 Горшков Александр 0 Истра 130 6 130
16 Зюба Денис 0 Каменск-Шахтинский 60 23 62 22 122
17 Жученко Алексей 0 Малаховка Велоград 120 7 120
18 Рыжанков Алексей 0 Барвиха ПЫХteam 120 7 120
19 Любимов Кирилл 0 Калуга 110 8 110
20 Мохов Владимир 0 Реутов 95 10 95
21 Ипатьев Георгий 0 Москва VO2MAX 95 10 95
22 Санто Евгений 0 Москва 90 11 90
23 Разворотнев Антон 0 Москва Mokhov Cycling Team 85 12 85
24 Климов Андрей 0 Брянск 85 12 85
25 Окатьев Егор 0 Москва 80 13 80
26 Козьмин Леонид 0 80 13 80
27 Чичканов Антон 0 Москва 78 14 78
28 Дегтярев Денис 0 Брянск Degtyarev team 76 15 76
29 Сичкар Михаил 0 Воскресенск veloVSK 74 16 74
30 Клапоусов Дмитрий 0 Одинцово DAKteam 74 16 74
31 Бульбенков Илья 0 Москва 72 17 72
32 Самохин Андрей 0 Москва 36 35 36 35 72
33 Крюков Александр 0 Москва Всехобгоню 72 17 72
34 Ковалев Павел 0 Малоярославец 70 18 70
35 Феньев Филипп 0 Деревня Сабурово, Красногорский Район 68 19 68
36 Борисов Андрей 0 Москва Серпантин 66 20 66
37 Бережнев Дмитрий 0 Долгопрудный Г Нет 66 20 66
38 Дроздовский Алексей 0 Жуковский Velogearance 64 21 64
39 Миляускас Артур 0 Обнинск 64 21 64
40 Нерозин Дмитрий 0 Обнинск redBike 60 23 60
41 Белов Георгий 0 Москва Легендарное трио 58 24 58
42 Котков Евгений 0 Наро-Фоминск DMT 58 24 58
43 Савинов Роман 0 Химки Корнигоги 56 25 56
44 Андрусенко Михаил 0 Подольск 56 25 56
45 Жуйков Георгий 0 Подольск 54 26 54
46 Лебедев Игорь 0 Обнинск redBike 54 26 54
47 Крылов Андрей 0 Москва 23 45 30 38 53
48 Хмылев Николай 0 Москва 52 27 52
49 Барчуков Валерий 0 Зеленоград Лично 52 27 52
50 Марков Давид 0 Москва Корнигоги 50 28 50
51 Гришаков Юрий 0 Обнинск 50 28 50
52 Горохов Петр 0 Люберцы Пирожок с булочкой 48 29 48
53 Коршак Михаил 0 Москва Чернобаевка 48 29 48
54 Савенков Антон 0 Протвино Bz team 25 43 22 46 47
55 Скиперский Матвей 0 Москва Mokhov Cycling Team 46 30 46
56 Кузин Владислав 0 Брянск 46 30 46
57 Данилишин Денис 0 Луховицы 44 31 44
58 Коновалов Андрей 0 Обнинск FippFlyers 44 31 44
59 Воробьев Андрей 0 Москва 42 32 42
60 Сердюк Вадим 0 Москва На старт! 42 32 42
61 Морев Владимир 0 Москва 40 33 40
62 Красавин Иван 0 Москва Sport Project 40 33 40
63 Жданов Александр 0 Лыткарино 38 34 38
64 Лабутин Тимур 0 Москва 38 34 38
65 Пасканный Алексей 0 Москва РВО ( Русское Велосипедное Общество) 34 36 34
66 Курдышев Александр 0 Обнинск 34 36 34
67 Фомичев Виктор 0 Лыткарино 32 37 32
68 Зыков Андрей 0 Обнинск Malex SRB 32 37 32
69 Закускин Александр 0 Москва 30 38 30
70 Артемьев Дмитрий 0 Щёлково 29 39 29
71 Емельяненков Дмитрий 0 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 29 39 29
72 Фомичев Владимир 0 Лыткарино 28 40 28
73 Дягилев Андрей 0 Обнинск 28 40 28
74 Власов Арсений 0 Москва 27 41 27
75 Копышев Артур 0 Москва 27 41 27
76 Никитков Александр 0 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 26 42 26
77 Новиков Дмитрий 0 Москва redBike 26 42 26
78 Комаров Владислав 0 Долгопрудный 25 43 25
79 Чулков Максим 0 Москва 24 44 24
80 Бакиров Муслим 0 Калуга 24 44 24
81 Суконцев Евгений 0 Рязань ГИТ-88 23 45 23
82 Петрухин Александр 0 Обнинск 22 46 22
83 Самохвалов Трифон 0 Чулково 21 47 21