Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Баранов Иван 1987 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 140 5 140 5 120 7 400
2 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград wildberries.ru 250 1 140 5 390
3 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 200 2 150 4 350
4 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск Триспорт 85 12 160 3 3 61 90 11 338
5 Скоробогатов Виталий 1975 Ромашково РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 250 1 56 25 306
6 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино 130 6 70 18 95 10 295
7 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 160 3 130 6 290
8 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 80 13 68 19 68 19 72 17 288
9 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 150 4 120 7 270
10 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра 150 4 110 8 260
11 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 90 11 90 11 3 62 74 16 257
12 Созонов Никита 1984 Санкт-Петербург 250 1 250
13 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО(РусскоеВелосипедноеОбщество) 250 1 250
14 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Orienta SKI-O 250 1 250
15 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва CastomLAB 78 14 0 48 110 8 50 28 238
16 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 200 2 200
17 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 200 2 200
18 Палехов Алексей 1968 Протвино 200 2 200
19 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва Mokhov Cycling Team 200 2 200
20 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 130 6 66 20 196
21 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 76 15 120 7 196
22 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 85 12 100 9 185
23 Лаврентьев Владислав 1995 Москва SVAO XC 100 9 80 13 180
24 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С.Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 46 30 29 39 76 15 19 49 170
25 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл 95 10 74 16 169
26 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 80 13 80 13 160
27 Сидоренко Артём 1986 Брянск 160 3 160
28 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 160 3 160
29 Сапронов Михаил 2004 Москва Volga Union 40 33 120 7 160
30 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 100 9 60 23 160
31 Миловидов Николай 1997 Москва DataTraining 160 3 160
32 Романенков Андрей 1994 Смоленск 150 4 150
33 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Москва Сanyon Bikes Russia 150 4 150
34 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 56 25 66 20 22 46 144
35 Тайков Михаил 1982 Москва Битца 66 20 76 15 142
36 Кудинов Сергей 1986 Смоленск SmolVelo 140 5 140
37 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга SpaceTri 140 5 140
38 Антошин Алексей 1965 Москва Динамо Москва 90 11 46 30 136
39 Кузнецов Павел 1981 Москва 85 12 48 29 133
40 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский 66 20 64 21 130
41 Делов Алексей 2000 Смоленск 130 6 130
42 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск Malex SRB 130 6 130
43 Николаев Кирилл 1992 Смоленск Росатом 90 11 38 34 128
44 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва 40 33 25 43 62 22 127
45 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский 25 43 100 9 125
46 Присадова Мария 1996 Смоленск SmolVelo 58 24 66 20 124
47 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 44 31 74 16 3 93 121
48 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 120 7 120
49 Колядина Алла 1985 Обнинск 23 45 26 42 68 19 117
50 Ковалев Юрий 1983 Смоленск 110 8 110
51 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 110 8 110
52 Романов Женя 1985 Тула SevenTeen 110 8 110
53 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 80 13 23 45 103
54 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва 70 18 32 37 102
55 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 24 44 70 18 8 60 102
56 Штемпелев Леонид 1992 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 100 9 100
57 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 95 10 95
58 Пасканный Алексей 1979 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 95 10 95
59 Дедков Денис 1994 Москва SERPANTIN 95 10 95
60 Брагин Владимир 1981 Москва Pulse Team 54 26 40 33 94
61 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Aruba-Team 64 21 27 41 91
62 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 58 24 32 37 90
63 Карюгин Дмитрий 1986 Протвино (Московская Обл.) ProtvinoTrainingSystem 50 28 36 35 86
64 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 0 47 85 12 85
65 Фомин Павел 1983 Москва 85 12 85
66 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва 32 37 48 29 80
67 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 78 14 78
68 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва AramZamZam MTB 78 14 78
69 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва TORPEDO cycling team 0 48 78 14 78
70 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 78 14 78
71 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 26 42 52 27 78
72 Игумнов Матвей 2003 Смоленск SmolVelo 76 15 76
73 Кукарский Лев 1996 Москва double-sports.ru 76 15 76
74 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 74 16 74
75 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 74 16 74
76 Асоцкий Олег 1997 Балашиха 72 17 72
77 Щербинина Вера 1981 Москва OCR banda 72 17 72
78 Семёнов Кирилл 1989 Одинцово 72 17 72
79 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Зюбинаторы 72 17 72
80 Колесникова Алина 2003 Смоленск SmolVelo 70 18 70
81 Жданов Александр 1998 Москва 70 18 70
82 Степаненков Денис 1987 Смоленск 68 19 68
83 Стрыгуль Олег 1991 Обнинск 68 19 68
84 Монченко Дарья 1989 Москва 64 21 64
85 Зубков Дмитрий 0 Калуга Veloman.org 64 21 64
86 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва OBMOROKI 64 21 64
87 Савинов Роман 1983 Химки Четвергушка 3 78 60 23 63
88 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 0 48 62 22 62
89 Иванов Антон 0 Калуга Veloman.org 62 22 62
90 Топорова Дарья 2004 Москва Ski-O Ориента 62 22 62
91 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 62 22 62
92 Матвеев Сергей 0 Москва Альфа-Битца/Veloline 58 24 3 64 61
93 Щербин Александр 0 Брянская Обл. 60 23 60
94 Квашнин Павел 1991 Тула 60 23 60
95 Войтов Александр 1981 Обнинск Fox13 60 23 60
96 Дегтярев Денис 1986 Брянск DegtyarevRacing 58 24 58
97 Бирюков Илья 1985 Одинцово Wild Ride 58 24 58
98 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга Veloman.org 54 26 3 113 57
99 Николаев Андрей 2005 Смоленск SmolVelo 56 25 56
100 Федюнин Даниил 0 Москва Веломаркет - Ювента 56 25 56
101 Байменов Константин 1989 Рязань Дети равнин 56 25 56
102 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 54 26 54
103 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SBR 54 26 54
104 Сорочан Игорь 0 Москва 54 26 54
105 Раевский Вячеслав 1994 Смоленск 52 27 52
106 Дзыбан Иоанн 2006 Электроугли 52 27 52
107 Ипатьев Георгий 0 Москва Лично 52 27 52
108 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов ProtvinoTrainingSystem 52 27 0 48 52
109 Третьяков Алексей 0 Обнинск Veloman.org 48 29 3 65 51
110 Веселов Николай 0 Смоленск 50 28 50
111 Любимов Кирилл 0 Калуга МалоWatt 50 28 50
112 Мазин Игорь 2007 Москва OBMOROKI 50 28 50
113 Токарева Ольга 1985 Смоленск SmolVelo 48 29 48
114 Скиперский Матвей 1982 Москва МСТ 48 29 48
115 Галькевич Андрей 0 Москва 44 31 3 72 47
116 Никифоров Дмитрий 1989 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 46 30 46
117 Минибаев Степан 0 Калуга Velman.org 46 30 46
118 Ипатьев Георгий 1988 Москва Лично 46 30 46
119 Лебедев Денис 1991 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 44 31 44
120 Марковкин Андрей 1981 Балашиха ПЫХteam 44 31 44
121 Дуняшов Ренат 1990 Москва 44 31 44
122 Емельяненков Дмитрий 1975 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 42 32 42
123 Горин Вячеслав 1990 Коломна #ВелоВоскресенск 42 32 42
124 Исаев Алексей 0 Калуга SpaceTri 42 32 42
125 Никитин Вадим 1991 Одинцово Лично 42 32 42
126 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва Внесезона 42 32 42
127 Кулаченкова Маргарита 1990 Смоленск SmolVelo 40 33 40
128 Брагин Владимир 0 Москва Pulseteam 40 33 40
129 Федоров Максим 1989 Москва SVAO XC 36 35 3 100 39
130 Шорин Максим 1971 Москва 38 34 38
131 Балабов Сергей 0 Тула 38 34 38
132 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино ProtvinoTrainingSystem 38 34 38
133 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 38 34 38
134 Матусков Денис 1991 Смоленск SmolVelo 36 35 36
135 Барышникова Наталия 1976 Лыткарино Беличий отряд 36 35 36
136 Барков Максим 1977 Орёл 36 35 36
137 Кашин Дмитрий 1977 Лыткарино Беличий отряд 34 36 34
138 Котков Евгений 0 Наро-Фоминск DMT 34 36 34
139 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва OBMOROKI 34 36 34
140 Титов Максим 1989 Боровск 34 36 34
141 Вахрушев Дмитрий 0 Серпухов-15 32 37 32
142 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцово Wild Ride 30 38 30
143 Ефимова Валентина 0 Обнинск ФЛГО 30 38 30
144 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва Свидетели эндуро 30 38 30
145 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 30 38 0 48 30
146 Сапсырин Эльдар 1981 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 29 39 29
147 Дерябин Игорь 0 Калуга SpaceTri 29 39 29
148 Голубенко Павел 1991 Боровск 29 39 29
149 Потапов Владимир 1979 Москва SERPANTIN 0 48 28 40 28
150 Бондарев Григорий 0 Москва 28 40 28
151 Закускин Александр 1996 Москва 28 40 28
152 Кацюба Максим 1988 Боровск 28 40 28
153 Прокудин Сергей 0 Троицк DataTraining 27 41 27
154 Байменова Татьяна 1994 Красногорск Дети равнин 27 41 27
155 Мещанкин Роман 1980 Москва 27 41 27
156 Златокрылец Максим 1979 Москва Лично 26 42 26
157 Лебедев Игорь 0 Обнинск 26 42 26
158 Новиков Дмитрий 2007 Москва redBike 22 46 3 94 25
159 Ростовцева Марина 0 Москва Алуштинские утята 25 43 25
160 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 25 43 25
161 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 24 44 24
162 Портнов Никита 0 Орёл 24 44 24
163 Шухнин Даниил 1990 Наро-Фоминск DMT 24 44 24
164 Алимова Маша 0 Тула SevenTeen 23 45 23
165 Гольнев Алексей 1988 Одинцово 23 45 23
166 Романов Евгений 0 Тула SevenTeen 22 46 22
167 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск Veloman.org 22 46 22
168 Щедрина Мария 1989 Г Балашиха 21 47 21
169 Сафронов Дмитрий 0 Тула SevenTeen 21 47 21
170 Бакиров Муслим 1996 Калуга 21 47 21
171 Прокудин Сергей 1989 Троицк DataTraining 20 48 20
172 Портнов Алексей 0 Орёл 20 48 20
173 Хромова Валентина 0 Калуга 19 49 19
174 Маслова Жанна 1982 Самара МТБ-тренинг / Амазонки 18 50 18
175 Туманский Сергей 0 Заречье 18 50 18
176 Жуков Павел 1983 Томилино КРАФТМЕШКИ.РФ 17 51 17
177 Новиков Дмитрий 0 Москва redBike 17 51 17
178 Селедков Иван 0 Москва SERPANTIN 16 52 16
179 Курдышев Александр 0 Обнинск 16 52 16
180 Бузовкин Данил 0 Московская Область 15 53 15
181 Демченко Юрий 0 Обнинск ФЛГО 15 53 15
182 Тертыш Андрей 0 Москва AVT/VPLAB 14 54 14
183 Копышев Артур 0 Москва 14 54 14
184 Шаповал Олег 0 Электросталь Прометей LAB 13 55 13
185 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 12 56 12
186 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 11 57 11
187 Хахубия Давид 1985 Москва 10 58 10
188 Чепкасов Евгений 1980 Москва 9 59 9
189 Конюшков Евгений 1993 Раменское SERPANTIN 3 73 3
190 Чумак Климентий 1985 Раздоры 3 70 3
191 Солдатов Иван 1988 Москва Ded cycling 3 98 3
192 Эйнатян Айк 1985 Москва 3 99 3
193 Новоселова Мария 1977 Долгопрудный Лыжемышь 3 90 3
194 Игнатьева Ольга 1988 Лыткарино ВНЕСЕЗОНА LIV 3 97 3
195 Палехов Алексей 0 Протвино 3 63 3
196 Большухин Александр 0 Москва Битца 3 66 3
197 Алешечкин Дмитрий 0 Лыткарино 3 67 3
198 Лаврешин Александр 0 Химки Клуб Анонимных Единорогов 3 68 3
199 Мохов Владимир 0 Реутов Reutov Sheeplovers 3 69 3
200 Янбиков Вадим 0 Барвиха ПЫХteam 3 71 3
201 Борисов Андрей 0 Москва SERPANTIN 3 74 3
202 Адаскин Сергей 0 Москва velodoctor.ru 3 75 3
203 Бойков Григорий 0 Жуковский 3 76 3
204 Исаев Максим 0 Москва 3 77 3
205 Акиндинов Александр 0 Рязань 3 79 3
206 Дик Владимир 0 Москва 3 80 3
207 Гречищев Александр 0 Ряжск Рязанская Обл 3 81 3
208 Соколов Павел 0 Балашиха ПЫХteam 3 82 3
209 Ежов Антон 0 Москва 3 83 3
210 Козаченко Владимир 0 Рязань Велоспорт 3 84 3
211 Бульбенков Илья 0 Москва 3 85 3
212 Ерахтин Олег 0 Жуковский 3 86 3
213 Червяков Алексей 0 Москва 3 87 3
214 Митюхин Станислав 0 Москва 3 88 3
215 Воробьев Андрей 0 Москва Specialized-Russia 3 89 3
216 Алешкевич Иван 0 Москва 3 92 3
217 Лысенко Олег 0 Москва MCF 3 95 3
218 Широков Владимир 0 Москва Track boiz 3 96 3
219 Ягубов Сергей 0 Москва SERPANTIN 3 101 3
220 Михеев Данил 0 Алексин ЗаВёл 3 102 3
221 Латухин Владислав 0 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 3 104 3
222 Куренков Дмитрий 0 Королёв 3 105 3
223 Мологин Станислав 0 Москва 3 106 3
224 Мещанкин Роман 0 Москва 3 108 3
225 Ажнов Андрей 0 Москва 3 109 3
226 Савин Григорий 0 Москва 3 110 3
227 Юрасов Николай 0 Ряжск 3 111 3
228 Коршак Михаил 0 Москва Чернобаевка 3 112 3
229 Бостанджиев Никос 0 Москва velodoctor.ru 3 114 3
230 Коротков Павел 0 Москва Лично 3 116 3
231 Серова Татьяна 0 3 91 3
232 Кулаченкова Маргарита 0 Смоленск SmolVelo 3 103 3
233 Янбикова Анна 0 Москва ПЫХteam 3 107 3
234 Шанина Светлана 0 Москва SERPANTIN 3 115 3
235 Михеева Мария 0 С. Новый Некоуз ЗаВёл 3 117 3
236 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 0 47 0
237 Александров Андрей 1987 Москва 0 48 0
238 Луташев Алексей 1974 Рязань 0 48 0
239 Ачкасов Максим 1977 Рязань 0 48 0
240 Котачев Алексей 1978 Кратово ПЫХteam 0 118 0
241 Гирман Никита 1968 Москва 0 48 0
242 Войтова Инна 1981 Обнинск Fox13 0 47 0
243 Дуняшова Аяшан 0 Москва 0 48 0
244 Ачкасова Милана 1976 Рязань 0 48 0
245 Жученко Алексей 0 Малаховка 0 118 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Колядина Алла 1985 Обнинск 200 2 130 6 200 2 530
2 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва 200 2 150 4 160 3 510
3 Присадова Мария 1996 Смоленск SmolVelo 200 2 200 2 400
4 Колесникова Алина 2003 Смоленск SmolVelo 250 1 250
5 Монченко Дарья 1989 Москва 250 1 250
6 Щербинина Вера 1981 Москва OCR banda 250 1 250
7 Топорова Дарья 2004 Москва Ski-O Ориента 250 1 250
8 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск-МТБ 250 1 250
9 Барышникова Наталия 1976 Лыткарино Беличий отряд 160 3 160
10 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва OBMOROKI 160 3 160
11 Кулаченкова Маргарита 1990 Смоленск SmolVelo 150 4 150
12 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва Свидетели эндуро 150 4 150
13 Щедрина Мария 1989 Г Балашиха 140 5 140
14 Байменова Татьяна 1994 Красногорск Дети равнин 140 5 140
15 Маслова Жанна 1982 Самара МТБ-тренинг / Амазонки 130 6 130
16 Новоселова Мария 1977 Долгопрудный Лыжемышь 120 7 120
17 Игнатьева Ольга 1988 Лыткарино ВНЕСЕЗОНА LIV 110 8 110
18 Войтова Инна 1981 Обнинск Fox13 0 3 0
19 Дуняшова Аяшан 0 Москва 0 7 0
20 Ачкасова Милана 1976 Рязань 0 7 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Токарева Ольга 1985 Смоленск SmolVelo 250 1 250
2 Серова Татьяна 0 250 1 250
3 Ефимова Валентина 0 Обнинск ФЛГО 250 1 250
4 Кулаченкова Маргарита 0 Смоленск SmolVelo 200 2 200
5 Ростовцева Марина 0 Москва Алуштинские утята 200 2 200
6 Янбикова Анна 0 Москва ПЫХteam 160 3 160
7 Алимова Маша 0 Тула SevenTeen 160 3 160
8 Шанина Светлана 0 Москва SERPANTIN 150 4 150
9 Хромова Валентина 0 Калуга 150 4 150
10 Михеева Мария 0 С. Новый Некоуз ЗаВёл 140 5 140
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 250 1 160 3 200 2 250 1 860
2 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С.Сабурово BBB team - Velosite.ru 140 5 150 4 140 5 100 9 530
3 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский 200 2 200 2 400
4 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский 140 5 250 1 390
5 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 200 2 160 3 360
6 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва 200 2 130 6 330
7 Антошин Алексей 1965 Москва Динамо Москва 160 3 150 4 310
8 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва Aruba-Team 160 3 120 7 280
9 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 150 4 110 8 260
10 Палехов Алексей 1968 Протвино 250 1 250
11 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск Malex SRB 250 1 250
12 Киенчук Андрей 1971 Чехов ProtvinoTrainingSystem 150 4 0 6 150
13 Шорин Максим 1971 Москва 140 5 140
14 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 130 6 130
15 Гирман Никита 1968 Москва 0 6 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва CastomLAB 250 1 0 8 200 2 110 8 560
2 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 250 1 250 1 500
3 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT/VPLAB 150 4 250 1 400
4 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman.org 200 2 200 2 400
5 Скоробогатов Виталий 1975 Ромашково РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 250 1 120 7 370
6 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 140 5 140 5 70 18 350
7 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл 160 3 140 5 300
8 Тайков Михаил 1982 Москва Битца 140 5 150 4 290
9 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 150 4 120 7 270
10 Кузнецов Павел 1981 Москва 150 4 100 9 250
11 Брагин Владимир 1981 Москва Pulse Team 130 6 90 11 220
12 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Зюбинаторы 200 2 200
13 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва AramZamZam MTB 160 3 160
14 Пасканный Алексей 1979 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 160 3 160
15 Войтов Александр 1981 Обнинск Fox13 160 3 160
16 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 0 8 130 6 130
17 Барков Максим 1977 Орёл 130 6 130
18 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва OBMOROKI 130 6 130
19 Скиперский Матвей 1982 Москва МСТ 120 7 120
20 Мещанкин Роман 1980 Москва 110 8 110
21 Марковкин Андрей 1981 Балашиха ПЫХteam 95 10 95
22 Кашин Дмитрий 1977 Лыткарино Беличий отряд 85 12 85
23 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцово Wild Ride 80 13 80
24 Сапсырин Эльдар 1981 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 78 14 78
25 Потапов Владимир 1979 Москва SERPANTIN 0 8 76 15 76
26 Златокрылец Максим 1979 Москва Лично 74 16 74
27 Казаны Павел 1980 Челябинск 72 17 72
28 Чепкасов Евгений 1980 Москва 68 19 68
29 Луташев Алексей 1974 Рязань 0 8 0
30 Ачкасов Максим 1977 Рязань 0 8 0
31 Котачев Алексей 1978 Кратово ПЫХteam 0 20 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск Триспорт 120 7 250 1 74 16 140 5 584
2 Баранов Иван 1987 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 150 4 160 3 200 2 510
3 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград wildberries.ru 250 1 200 2 450
4 Епишев Павел 1988 Лыткарино 140 5 130 6 150 4 420
5 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 160 3 150 4 310
6 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 160 3 120 7 280
7 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 62 22 130 6 76 15 268
8 Созонов Никита 1984 Санкт-Петербург 250 1 250
9 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 250 1 250
10 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 100 9 150 4 250
11 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Orienta SKI-O 250 1 250
12 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 110 8 130 6 240
13 Николаев Кирилл 1992 Смоленск Росатом 150 4 80 13 230
14 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга SpaceTri 200 2 200
15 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Москва Сanyon Bikes Russia 200 2 200
16 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва Mokhov Cycling Team 200 2 200
17 Савинов Роман 1983 Химки Четвергушка 70 18 100 9 170
18 Штемпелев Леонид 1992 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 160 3 160
19 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха STOLYAROV TEAM 160 3 160
20 Карюгин Дмитрий 1986 Протвино (Московская Обл.) ProtvinoTrainingSystem 85 12 66 20 151
21 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва 72 17 76 15 148
22 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 64 21 78 14 142
23 Фомин Павел 1983 Москва 140 5 140
24 Федоров Максим 1989 Москва SVAO XC 76 15 64 21 140
25 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва TORPEDO cycling team 0 24 140 5 140
26 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск Malex SRB 140 5 140
27 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга 0 23 130 6 130
28 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 130 6 130
29 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 120 7 120
30 Романов Женя 1985 Тула SevenTeen 120 7 120
31 Степаненков Денис 1987 Смоленск 110 8 110
32 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск Malex SBR 110 8 110
33 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 110 8 110
34 Горин Вячеслав 1990 Коломна #ВелоВоскресенск 100 9 100
35 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 100 9 100
36 Дегтярев Денис 1986 Брянск DegtyarevRacing 95 10 95
37 Прокудин Сергей 1989 Троицк DataTraining 95 10 95
38 Семёнов Кирилл 1989 Одинцово 95 10 95
39 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва ВсехПорвуВсех 95 10 95
40 Никифоров Дмитрий 1989 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 90 11 90
41 Жуков Павел 1983 Томилино КРАФТМЕШКИ.РФ 90 11 90
42 Квашнин Павел 1991 Тула 90 11 90
43 Стрыгуль Олег 1991 Обнинск 90 11 90
44 Лебедев Денис 1991 Смоленск Beer Powered Racing Team 85 12 85
45 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 85 12 85
46 Бирюков Илья 1985 Одинцово Wild Ride 85 12 85
47 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 80 13 80
48 Байменов Константин 1989 Рязань Дети равнин 80 13 80
49 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва Внесезона 80 13 80
50 Матусков Денис 1991 Смоленск SmolVelo 78 14 78
51 Хахубия Давид 1985 Москва 78 14 78
52 Балабов Сергей 1986 Тула 78 14 78
53 Ипатьев Георгий 1988 Москва Лично 74 16 74
54 Титов Максим 1989 Боровск 74 16 74
55 Чумак Климентий 1985 Раздоры 72 17 72
56 Дуняшов Ренат 1990 Москва 72 17 72
57 Никитин Вадим 1991 Одинцово Лично 70 18 70
58 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 70 18 0 24 70
59 Солдатов Иван 1988 Москва Ded cycling 68 19 68
60 Хорошавин Михаил 1989 Протвино ProtvinoTrainingSystem 68 19 68
61 Голубенко Павел 1991 Боровск 68 19 68
62 Эйнатян Айк 1985 Москва 66 20 66
63 Кацюба Максим 1988 Боровск 66 20 66
64 Шухнин Даниил 1990 Наро-Фоминск DMT 64 21 64
65 Гольнев Алексей 1988 Одинцово 62 22 62
66 Третьяков Алексей 1986 Обнинск Veloman.org 60 23 60
67 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 0 23 0
68 Александров Андрей 1987 Москва 0 24 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 150 4 250 1 110 8 200 2 710
2 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 130 6 200 2 95 10 425
3 Горшков Александр 1994 Истра 250 1 150 4 400
4 Лаврентьев Владислав 1995 Москва SVAO XC 200 2 140 5 340
5 Сапронов Михаил 2004 Москва Volga Union 120 7 160 3 280
6 Игумнов Матвей 2003 Смоленск SmolVelo 250 1 250
7 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО(РусскоеВелосипедноеОбщество) 250 1 250
8 Миловидов Николай 1997 Москва DataTraining 250 1 250
9 Минибаев Степан 1995 Калуга Veloman.org 160 3 85 12 245
10 Балев Юрий 1997 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 200 2 200
11 Новиков Дмитрий 2007 Москва redBike 110 8 90 11 200
12 Кукарский Лев 1996 Москва double-sports.ru 200 2 200
13 Николаев Андрей 2005 Смоленск SmolVelo 160 3 160
14 Дедков Денис 1994 Москва SERPANTIN 160 3 160
15 Мазин Игорь 2007 Москва OBMOROKI 150 4 150
16 Закускин Александр 1996 Москва 140 5 140
17 Жданов Александр 1998 Москва 140 5 140
18 Асоцкий Олег 1997 Балашиха 130 6 130
19 Бакиров Муслим 1996 Калуга 130 6 130
20 Дзыбан Иоанн 2006 Электроугли 120 7 120
21 Конюшков Евгений 1993 Раменское SERPANTIN 100 9 100
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5.1Место#5.2Место#6Место Итого
1 Матвеев Сергей 0 Москва Альфа-Битца/Veloline 150 4 130 6 280
2 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 250 1 250
3 Селедков Иван 0 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 250
4 Зубков Дмитрий 0 Калуга Veloman.org 250 1 250
5 Третьяков Алексей 0 Обнинск Veloman.org 100 9 120 7 220
6 Сидоренко Артём 1986 Брянск 200 2 200
7 Бузовкин Данил 0 Московская Область 200 2 200
8 Иванов Антон 0 Калуга Veloman.org 200 2 200
9 Галькевич Андрей 0 Москва 90 11 80 13 170
10 Романенков Андрей 1994 Смоленск 160 3 160
11 Тертыш Андрей 0 Москва AVT/VPLAB 160 3 160
12 Щербин Александр 0 Брянская Обл. 160 3 160
13 Кудинов Сергей 1986 Смоленск SmolVelo 150 4 150
14 Шаповал Олег 0 Электросталь Прометей LAB 150 4 150
15 Делов Алексей 2000 Смоленск 140 5 140
16 Палехов Алексей 0 Протвино 140 5 140
17 Федюнин Даниил 0 Москва Веломаркет - Ювента 140 5 140
18 Ковалев Юрий 1983 Смоленск 130 6 130
19 Сорочан Игорь 0 Москва 130 6 130
20 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 120 7 120
21 Ипатьев Георгий 0 Москва Лично 120 7 120
22 Раевский Вячеслав 1994 Смоленск 110 8 110
23 Большухин Александр 0 Москва Битца 110 8 110
24 Любимов Кирилл 0 Калуга МалоWatt 110 8 110
25 Веселов Николай 0 Смоленск 100 9 100
26 Алешечкин Дмитрий 0 Лыткарино 100 9 100
27 Емельяненков Дмитрий 1975 Брянск Bryansk Cycling Club 95 10 95
28 Лаврешин Александр 0 Химки Клуб Анонимных Единорогов 95 10 95
29 Минибаев Степан 0 Калуга Velman.org 95 10 95
30 Мохов Владимир 0 Реутов Reutov Sheeplovers 90 11 90
31 Янбиков Вадим 0 Барвиха ПЫХteam 85 12 85
32 Исаев Алексей 0 Калуга SpaceTri 85 12 85
33 Брагин Владимир 0 Москва Pulseteam 80 13 80
34 Борисов Андрей 0 Москва SERPANTIN 78 14 78
35 Балабов Сергей 0 Тула 78 14 78
36 Адаскин Сергей 0 Москва velodoctor.ru 76 15 76
37 Котков Евгений 0 Наро-Фоминск DMT 76 15 76
38 Бойков Григорий 0 Жуковский 74 16 74
39 Вахрушев Дмитрий 0 Серпухов-15 74 16 74
40 Исаев Максим 0 Москва 72 17 72
41 Дерябин Игорь 0 Калуга SpaceTri 72 17 72
42 Акиндинов Александр 0 Рязань 70 18 70
43 Бондарев Григорий 0 Москва 70 18 70
44 Дик Владимир 0 Москва 68 19 68
45 Прокудин Сергей 0 Троицк DataTraining 68 19 68
46 Гречищев Александр 0 Ряжск Рязанская Обл 66 20 66
47 Лебедев Игорь 0 Обнинск 66 20 66
48 Соколов Павел 0 Балашиха ПЫХteam 64 21 64
49 Портнов Никита 0 Орёл 64 21 64
50 Ежов Антон 0 Москва 62 22 62
51 Романов Евгений 0 Тула SevenTeen 62 22 62
52 Козаченко Владимир 0 Рязань Велоспорт 60 23 60
53 Сафронов Дмитрий 0 Тула SevenTeen 60 23 60
54 Бульбенков Илья 0 Москва 58 24 58
55 Портнов Алексей 0 Орёл 58 24 58
56 Ерахтин Олег 0 Жуковский 56 25 56
57 Туманский Сергей 0 Заречье 56 25 56
58 Червяков Алексей 0 Москва 54 26 54
59 Новиков Дмитрий 0 Москва redBike 54 26 54
60 Митюхин Станислав 0 Москва 52 27 52
61 Курдышев Александр 0 Обнинск 52 27 52
62 Воробьев Андрей 0 Москва Specialized-Russia 50 28 50
63 Демченко Юрий 0 Обнинск ФЛГО 50 28 50
64 Алешкевич Иван 0 Москва 48 29 48
65 Копышев Артур 0 Москва 48 29 48
66 Лысенко Олег 0 Москва MCF 46 30 46
67 Широков Владимир 0 Москва Track boiz 44 31 44
68 Ягубов Сергей 0 Москва SERPANTIN 42 32 42
69 Михеев Данил 0 Алексин ЗаВёл 40 33 40
70 Латухин Владислав 0 Воскресенск #ВелоВоскресенск 38 34 38
71 Куренков Дмитрий 0 Королёв 36 35 36
72 Мологин Станислав 0 Москва 34 36 34
73 Мещанкин Роман 0 Москва 32 37 32
74 Ажнов Андрей 0 Москва 30 38 30
75 Савин Григорий 0 Москва 29 39 29
76 Юрасов Николай 0 Ряжск 28 40 28
77 Коршак Михаил 0 Москва Чернобаевка 27 41 27
78 Бостанджиев Никос 0 Москва velodoctor.ru 26 42 26
79 Коротков Павел 0 Москва Лично 25 43 25
80 Жученко Алексей 0 Малаховка 0 44 0