Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место Бонус Итого
1 Хоботов Денис 1992 Троицк Lapierre-Russia 160 3 250 1 250 1 200 2 160 3 15 53 50 1085
2 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman 85 12 200 2 160 3 160 3 140 5 250 1 50 1045
3 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск redBike 120 7 160 3 90 11 110 8 95 10 150 4 50 775
4 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга Калуга-team 110 8 200 2 130 6 130 6 160 3 0 730
5 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва redBike 150 4 140 5 140 5 100 9 120 7 0 650
6 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва redBike 250 1 120 7 200 2 0 570
7 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube-Russia Team 100 9 130 6 150 4 90 11 85 12 0 555
8 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва Веломаркет ЦСКА 250 1 250 1 0 500
9 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 62 22 100 9 80 13 76 15 60 23 66 20 50 494
10 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел velodoctor 58 24 85 12 76 15 60 23 46 30 64 21 50 439
11 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва strela-sport.ru 18 50 70 18 85 12 95 10 76 15 21 47 50 415
12 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва Лиабайк 48 29 76 15 62 22 64 21 58 24 52 27 50 410
13 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 78 14 140 5 90 11 85 12 14 54 0 407
14 Кузнецов Андрей 1990 Орёл SportLife 90 11 150 4 150 4 0 390
15 Куракин Сергей 1980 Обнинск redBike 72 17 110 8 120 7 80 13 3 101 0 385
16 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва VELOTRAIL CLUB 95 10 68 19 74 16 72 17 62 22 0 371
17 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 54 26 70 18 78 14 74 16 60 23 0 336
18 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 130 6 130 6 74 16 0 334
19 Божко Филлип 1996 Обнинск 200 2 56 25 68 19 0 324
20 Иевский Антон 1974 Калуга Veloman 50 28 90 11 66 20 38 34 56 25 0 300
21 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва Pulse Team 66 20 110 8 46 30 74 16 0 296
22 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 44 31 54 26 66 20 62 22 58 24 0 284
23 Крестин Денис 1981 Москва 64 21 56 25 70 18 72 17 0 262
24 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 23 45 58 24 50 28 32 37 21 47 26 42 50 260
25 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район 56 25 120 7 80 13 0 256
26 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл sport-life.biz 120 7 130 6 0 250
27 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman 68 19 78 14 95 10 0 241
28 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл sport-life.biz 72 17 140 5 0 212
29 Куруц Федор 1989 Москва 24 44 78 14 110 8 0 212
30 Новиков Александр 1981 Калуга ride to fight 8 60 44 31 56 25 3 72 25 43 23 45 50 209
31 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград Pro-bike.ru 100 9 100 9 0 200
32 Стафилов Александр 1992 Москва Нагорная 200 2 0 200
33 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва 46 30 62 22 90 11 0 198
34 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 3 69 34 36 58 24 29 39 3 74 19 49 50 196
35 Солянин Алексей 1972 Курск strela-sport 3 70 44 31 64 21 76 15 0 187
36 Сербенко Михаил 1987 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 3 65 3 75 29 39 26 42 54 26 13 55 50 178
37 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 34 36 74 16 54 26 12 56 0 174
38 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline.ru 95 10 72 17 0 167
39 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 70 18 95 10 0 165
40 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Некрополис redBike 3 73 21 47 19 49 12 56 24 44 30 38 50 159
41 Козлов Алексей 1984 Тула mtbtula 3 72 22 46 23 45 9 59 22 46 25 43 50 154
42 Озаренков Александр 1988 Москва Cube-Russia Team 150 4 0 150
43 Николаев Федор 1979 Москва Cube-Russia Team 140 5 0 140
44 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк BBB-team/Lesnaya 10 58 18 50 26 42 14 54 16 52 3 103 50 137
45 Кузнецов Владимир 2001 Москва Ориента 54 60 23 42 32 30 38 3 109 0 135
46 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Москва Norco/Триал-Спорт 42 32 78 14 0 120
47 Салют Никита 1986 Москва veloline.ru 3 78 36 35 24 44 19 49 38 34 0 120
48 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва "Всех порву, всех!" 19 49 3 81 34 36 28 40 34 36 0 118
49 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 66 20 48 29 0 114
50 Лукьянов Дмитрий 1983 Обнинск sportgen.ru 32 37 20 48 29 39 32 37 0 113
51 Шишко Василий 1986 Калуга 3 89 19 49 16 52 11 57 11 57 3 134 50 113
52 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский 3 67 58 24 50 28 0 111
53 Чубуков Алексей 1998 Москва УОР №2 110 8 0 110
54 Сазонов Алексей 1984 Москва 28 40 78 14 3 122 0 109
55 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 22 46 52 27 32 37 0 106
56 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино 38 34 68 19 0 106
57 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва 3 76 15 53 3 89 3 74 10 58 16 52 50 100
58 Просветов Павел 1987 Тула mtbtula 100 9 0 100
59 Котов Денис 1980 Москва 68 19 28 40 0 96
60 Исаев Алексей 1987 Калуга KalugaBike 17 51 9 59 42 32 3 85 24 44 0 95
61 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково Zelbike 48 29 44 31 3 124 0 95
62 Плахотниченко Алексей 1984 Москва Лиабайк 48 29 3 71 44 31 0 95
63 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва veloline.ru 27 41 66 20 0 93
64 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино 30 38 40 33 20 48 0 90
65 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 42 32 26 42 18 50 3 76 0 89
66 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров 60 23 28 40 0 88
67 Рыманов Александр 1969 Москва 40 33 48 29 0 88
68 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 85 12 0 85
69 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва Bontcycling.ru 26 42 0 77 54 26 0 80
70 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 80 13 0 80
71 Жильцов Иван 1962 Москва Велорос 80 13 0 80
72 Кочин Василий 1983 Москва Bike4u 80 13 0 80
73 Коркин Сергей 1977 Москва 30 38 48 29 0 78
74 Суздалев Антон 1989 Пушкино 76 15 0 76
75 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor 38 34 36 35 0 74
76 Меньшенин Дмитрий 1983 Москва velodoctor.ru 20 48 54 26 0 74
77 Гончаров Роман 1997 Москва veloline.ru 74 16 0 74
78 Барков Максим 1984 Москва 72 17 0 72
79 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва Фрязино-Петушки 70 18 0 70
80 Василенко Михаил 1984 Москва Specialized 70 18 0 70
81 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 52 27 17 51 0 69
82 Лисовский Алексей 1986 Тула mtbtula 32 37 17 51 16 52 3 77 0 68
83 Шаин Илья 1998 Балашиха Нагорная 68 19 0 68
84 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск redBike 3 75 3 84 34 36 27 41 0 67
85 Чумаков Станислав 1985 Москва 30 38 34 36 0 64
86 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва CUBE Russia 64 21 0 64
87 Громов Роман 1984 Москва Pulse Sport 64 21 0 64
88 Жернаков Максим 1977 Москва 36 35 27 41 0 63
89 Алаторцев Андрей 1989 Москва Oneal/MtbShop 62 22 0 62
90 Иванов Алексей 1978 Москва redBike 3 66 56 25 3 70 0 62
91 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 3 70 38 34 17 51 3 82 0 61
92 Герасимчук Сергей 1971 Москва Веломаркет-ЦСКА - Ювента-Спорт 60 23 0 60
93 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 12 56 44 31 0 56
94 Стецюк Дмитрий 1987 Ровно X-Zone Cycling Team 52 27 3 67 0 55
95 Есиков Максим 1978 Москва 15 53 38 34 0 53
96 Красных Вячеслав 1980 Москва Cube Russia Team 52 27 0 52
97 Щепелев Федор 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 52 27 0 52
98 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 50 28 0 50
99 Овчинников Константин 1986 Электросталь 50 28 0 50
100 Шишов Максим 1968 Москва Велогон.ру 50 28 0 50
101 Лосев Вадим 1967 Протвино 20 48 23 45 3 63 3 72 0 49
102 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 46 30 3 88 0 49
103 Рюмин Денис 1982 Обнинск 18 50 26 42 3 71 0 47
104 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва 46 30 0 46
105 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово 46 30 0 46
106 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С. Сабурово Кант 3 62 20 48 3 61 18 50 0 44
107 Черных Денис 1984 Москва Pulse Sport 40 33 3 68 0 43
108 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 42 32 0 42
109 Сатаев Денис 1984 Тула mtbtula 20 48 22 46 0 42
110 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва 19 49 23 45 0 42
111 Щукин Павел 1997 Обнинск СК “Обнинск” 42 32 0 42
112 Савельев Вадим 1974 Москва BPC Team 40 33 0 40
113 Маколкин Леонид 1985 Москва 0 90 40 33 0 40
114 Чумачев Сергей 1962 Москва Веломир 40 33 0 40
115 Пидкович Илья 1993 Протвино 9 59 30 38 0 39
116 Семенов Дмитрий 1989 Москва Pulse-team 15 53 22 46 0 37
117 Алиев Джафар 1973 Москва bike-events.ru 36 35 0 36
118 Родин Егор 1981 Тула mtbtula 27 41 9 59 0 36
119 Кузин Артур 1988 Долгопрудный Fizteh 36 35 0 36
120 Хромушкин Евгений 1987 Калуга Калуга-Orient 36 35 0 36
121 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва veloline.ru 3 74 13 55 15 53 3 63 0 34
122 Титов Максим 1989 Боровск Боровск 3 77 28 40 3 73 0 34
123 Чернюк Сергей 1982 Москва Грустные комарики 32 37 0 32
124 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 13 55 3 62 12 56 3 88 0 31
125 Герман Александр 1994 Тула mtbtula 3 64 27 41 0 30
126 Красков Дмитрий 1984 Москва Велоклуб 3х9 29 39 0 29
127 Родин Валерий 1999 Москва Ориента Ski-O 29 39 0 29
128 Пустовалов Максим 1990 Москва 3 71 26 42 0 29
129 Козьмин Леонид 1962 Москва 29 39 0 29
130 Львов Владимир 1968 Самара 28 40 0 28
131 Догадин Юрий 1974 Орёл SportLife 3 68 24 44 0 27
132 Горностаев Вадим 1968 Дмитров 27 41 0 27
133 Микола Санкин 1978 Подольск Velogearance 3 116 24 44 0 27
134 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцовский Район 25 43 0 25
135 Червинский Федор 1992 Долгопрудный Физтех МТБ 25 43 0 25
136 Малыгина Надежда 1980 Обнинск sportgen.ru 25 43 0 25
137 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 17 51 3 70 3 68 0 23
138 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 3 102 14 54 3 94 3 64 0 23
139 Андреев Антон 1984 Яхрома 17 51 3 65 3 70 0 23
140 Лавренюк Михаил 1984 Москва 23 45 0 23
141 Губанов Алексей 1964 Москва Pulse Team 22 46 0 22
142 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 10 58 3 95 8 60 0 21
143 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 21 47 0 21
144 Громов Михаил 1979 Москва TEAM TRIATLON 21 47 0 21
145 Филатов Иван 1996 Реутов Нагорная 21 47 0 21
146 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга Крутиллы 3 91 8 60 3 62 3 66 3 81 0 20
147 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 12 56 8 60 0 20
148 Балаклейцев Андрей 1987 Москва Velogearance 16 52 3 64 0 19
149 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха Giant-Rus 15 53 3 65 0 18
150 Краснова Виктория 1999 Москва УОР №2 18 50 0 18
151 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 3 104 3 86 10 58 0 16
152 Адаскин Сергей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 3 65 13 55 0 16
153 Кузнецов Илья 1986 Москва BadBat 16 52 0 16
154 Корнеев Николай 1980 Калуга 3 101 3 84 3 63 3 91 3 116 0 15
155 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск 9 59 3 64 3 80 0 15
156 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 3 110 3 73 3 82 3 69 3 128 0 15
157 Коновалов Сергей 1999 Москва УОР №2 14 54 0 14
158 Львов Алексей 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 14 54 0 14
159 Митрофанов Игорь 1987 Жуковский кАТЛЕТЫ 14 54 0 14
160 Фадеев Владимир 1956 Протвино Техно-Лайн 13 55 0 13
161 Умницын Артем 1992 Мураново muranovo52 13 55 0 13
162 Мякотин Андрей 1984 Обнинск redBike 9 59 3 84 0 12
163 Любимова Елена 1988 Калуга 3 86 3 61 3 76 3 94 0 12
164 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 3 98 3 78 3 73 3 83 0 12
165 Арутюнян Максим 1975 Москва 3 90 3 77 3 67 3 86 0 12
166 Хромова Валентина 1985 Калуга Крутиллы 3 114 3 80 3 68 3 93 0 12
167 Аборнев Александр 1985 Москва 12 56 0 12
168 Лебедев Евгений 1959 Москва Веломаркет-Ювентаспорт 11 57 0 11
169 Шагаев Алексей 1985 Калуга Veloman.org 11 57 0 11
170 Москалюк Юрий 1986 Домодедово Velochel 3 105 8 60 0 11
171 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва ЛЛЛ 11 57 0 11
172 Щербина Алексей 1985 Москва Daniel’s Band 11 57 0 11
173 Савин Сергей 1979 Лобня хобот 10 58 0 10
174 Огнев Андрей 1968 Дмитров Караван 10 58 0 10
175 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 3 74 3 82 3 118 0 9
176 Лебедев Игорь 1980 Обнинск redBike 3 83 3 71 3 104 0 9
177 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва 3 120 3 66 3 93 0 9
178 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 3 109 3 68 3 108 0 9
179 Пашкова Ирина 1983 Лобня крутые крутанские крутаны 3 74 3 66 3 90 0 9
180 Абрамов Дмитрий 1978 Москва 3 88 3 65 3 80 0 9
181 Попов Александр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 3 107 3 80 3 77 0 9
182 Бас Александр 1968 Kostrovo 8 60 0 8
183 Вахрушев Дмитрий 1977 Серпухов 3 88 3 106 0 6
184 Козаченко Владимир 1958 Рязань Велоспорт 3 75 0 99 3 87 0 6
185 Агафонов Дмитрий 1987 Тула mtbtula 3 64 3 115 0 6
186 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва 3 79 3 112 0 6
187 Редька Сергей 1983 Домодедово 3 97 3 91 0 6
188 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово 3 118 3 100 0 6
189 Костенков Олег 1967 Москва Ю.Бутово 3 85 3 74 0 6
190 Горбачев Александр 1963 Тула mtbtula 3 81 3 78 0 6
191 Моложаева Юлия 1984 Москва Pulse Team 3 95 3 125 0 6
192 Рыманов Иван 2002 Москва 3 76 3 89 0 6
193 Мокрушин Сергей 1984 Москва redBike 3 85 3 75 0 6
194 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск Х-velo 3 84 3 72 0 6
195 Гавриков Виталий 1986 Наро-Фоминск redBike 3 119 3 96 0 6
196 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск 3 94 3 86 0 6
197 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 3 78 3 63 0 6
198 Пирогов Сергей 1992 Протвино bikerzzone 3 103 3 76 0 6
199 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 3 115 3 72 0 6
200 Кеворков Андрей 1979 Москва 3 108 3 77 0 6
201 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва ТК МГТУ 3 61 0 3
202 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 3 62 0 3
203 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха 3 66 0 3
204 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 3 75 0 3
205 Зайцев Алексей 1986 Лыткарино Волкуша 3 95 0 3
206 Федоров Александр 1992 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 3 105 0 3
207 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь 3 107 0 3
208 Барабанов Сергей 1985 Октябрьский 3 113 0 3
209 Серин Андрей 2000 Москва СДЮШОР Нагорная 3 123 0 3
210 Исаенко Сергей 1987 Электросталь 3 135 0 3
211 Авдонкин Андрей 1986 Москва 3 137 0 3
212 Хоменко Денис 1984 Реутов NBNF 3 67 0 3
213 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 3 79 0 3
214 Диасамидзе Алексей 1979 Воскресенск Первонавты 3 90 0 3
215 Репринцев Евгений 1982 Москва 3 97 0 3
216 Постарнаков Андрей 1977 Москва 3 99 0 3
217 Логачев Александр 1976 Москва strela-sport.ru 3 102 0 3
218 Савин Андрей 1984 Москва 3 114 0 3
219 Баев Денис 1976 Москва ЛК Измайлово 3 119 0 3
220 Агапов Александр 1980 Молоково ДОБДД 3 120 0 3
221 Михалев Илья 1981 Лыткарино Волкуша 3 129 0 3
222 Рогоджан Антон 1984 Москва 3 131 0 3
223 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 3 133 0 3
224 Кочаровский Дмитрий 1965 Лыткарино Волкуша 3 69 0 3
225 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 3 110 0 3
226 Дьяченко Александр 1968 Москва 3 130 0 3
227 Попов Алексадр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 3 111 0 3
228 Тихообразов Юрий 1957 Раменское Альфа-Эверест 3 126 0 3
229 Моисеев Юрий 1963 Москва Юность Москвы 3 127 0 3
230 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва 3 85 0 3
231 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance 3 89 0 3
232 Фонакова Ульяна 1992 Тула mtbtula 3 92 0 3
233 Полякова Ольга 1973 Москва strela-sport.ru 3 96 0 3
234 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва Bontcycling.ru 3 98 0 3
235 Некрасова Екатерина 1980 Москва 3 117 0 3
236 Конькова Татьяна 1990 Воскресенск Первонавты 3 121 0 3
237 Рабецкая Анна 1981 Калуга ноги из калуги 3 132 0 3
238 Самохина Елена 1986 Тула mtbtula 3 136 0 3
239 Скляров Илья 2000 Реутов Нагорная 3 69 0 3
240 Пилипчук Михаил 2000 Москва Нагорная 3 71 0 3
241 Храновский Денис 1989 Тула mtbtula 3 79 0 3
242 Благих Павел 1986 П.Слюдорудник Merida Russia 3 84 0 3
243 Латышев Денис 1999 Реутов Нагорная 3 87 0 3
244 Андреев Алексей 1979 Москва 3 81 0 3
245 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 3 61 0 3
246 Воробьев Владимир 1963 Обнинск 3 98 0 3
247 Алексеева Дарья 2000 Москва УОР №2 3 62 0 3
248 Чубукова Мария 1999 Москва УОР №2 3 64 0 3
249 Гуменная Мария 1985 Москва WorldClass 3 78 0 3
250 Романова Татьяна 1992 Москва 3 83 0 3
251 Левицкая Ольга 1981 Москва be-faster.ru 3 92 0 3
252 Козлова Дарья 1991 Москва veloline.ru 3 97 0 3
253 Рогулев Евгений 1986 Москва 3 65 0 3
254 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва 3 73 0 3
255 Окулов Евгений 1972 Тула 3 68 0 3
256 Корчажкина Кристина 1982 Самара redBike 3 70 0 3
257 Киреев Артем 1985 Тула mtbtula 3 67 0 3
258 Радченко Никифор 1999 Фрязино Ориента 54 3 69 0 3
259 Абрамов Юрий 1985 Москва Велодоктор 3 79 0 3
260 Эренс Владимир 1988 Орёл velodoctor.ru 3 81 0 3
261 Васильев Сергей 1985 Малоярославец 3 83 0 3
262 Нерозин Дмитрий 1975 Обнинск redBike 0 121 3 75 0 3
263 Сурков Игорь 1974 Протвино 3 73 0 3
264 Красновский Олег 1961 Троицк Москва 3 87 0 3
265 Лепешенко Кирилл 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 3 61 0 3
266 Рябинин Петр 1987 Раменское 3 63 0 3
267 Ананьев Сергей 1990 Долгопрудный Fizteh 3 67 0 3
268 Минькин Михаил 2000 Москва Ориента Ski-O 3 72 0 3
269 Новиков Алексей 1988 Дмитров 3 82 0 3
270 Никитин Борис 1980 Москва 3 66 0 3
271 Степченков Игорь 1980 Зеленоград 3 69 0 3
272 Пушкарев Александр 1981 Москва progressive 3 83 0 3
273 Слепченко Александр 1971 Химки 3 71 0 3
274 Шереметьев Андрей 1974 Москва 3 76 0 3
275 Федосеева Алена 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 3 62 0 3
276 Бирюков Илья 1985 Одинцовский Район 3 63 0 3
277 Бережнев Дмитрий 1986 Москва 3 82 0 3
278 Губанов Алексей 1987 Калуга 3 99 0 3
279 Максименков Никита 1985 Фрязево 3 106 0 3
280 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва 3 111 0 3
281 Кантемиров Дмитрий 1977 Химки 3 61 0 3
282 Пелипенко Николай 1982 Москва 3 100 0 3
283 Степанов Борис 1984 Наро-Фоминск Continental Russia 3 117 0 3
284 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва SMC Strogino 3 80 0 3
285 Цеценя Валерий 1969 Жуковский 3 92 0 3
286 Власов Юрий 1974 Москва strela-sport.ru 3 93 0 3
287 Фадеев Алексей 1965 Подольск 3 96 0 3
288 Пахлеванян Михаил 1948 Ковров Родина 3 79 0 3
289 Вашкевич Александр 1964 Реутов Хилозавр 3 113 0 3
290 Кантемирова Елена 1989 Раменское 3 87 0 3
291 Белоусова Александра 1977 Жуковский 3 112 0 3
292 Сидоренко Вячеслав 1981 Серпухов 0 77 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место Бонус Итого
1 Оленева Виктория 1960 Троицк BBB-team/Lesnaya 200 2 250 1 250 1 250 1 200 2 100 9 50 1300
2 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва veloline.ru 160 3 200 2 160 3 250 1 0 770
3 Любимова Елена 1988 Калуга 150 4 200 2 130 6 130 6 0 610
4 Хромова Валентина 1985 Калуга Крутиллы 110 8 140 5 150 4 90 11 0 490
5 Пашкова Ирина 1983 Лобня крутые крутанские крутаны 160 3 160 3 100 9 0 420
6 Брусова Татьяна 1988 Москва 100 9 160 3 140 5 0 400
7 Краснова Виктория 1999 Москва УОР №2 250 1 0 250
8 Малыгина Надежда 1980 Обнинск sportgen.ru 250 1 0 250
9 Орадовская Наталия 1975 Москва 150 4 95 10 0 245
10 Моложаева Юлия 1984 Москва Pulse Team 130 6 80 13 0 210
11 Будакова Ирина 1982 Москва 200 2 0 200
12 Федосеева Алена 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 200 2 0 200
13 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance 160 3 0 160
14 Фонакова Ульяна 1992 Тула mtbtula 150 4 0 150
15 Алексеева Дарья 2000 Москва УОР №2 150 4 0 150
16 Корчажкина Кристина 1982 Самара redBike 150 4 0 150
17 Чубукова Мария 1999 Москва УОР №2 140 5 0 140
18 Кантемирова Елена 1989 Раменское 140 5 0 140
19 Полякова Ольга 1973 Москва strela-sport.ru 120 7 0 120
20 Гуменная Мария 1985 Москва WorldClass 120 7 0 120
21 Белоусова Александра 1977 Жуковский 120 7 0 120
22 Савина Ольга 1977 Москва Bontcycling.ru 110 8 0 110
23 Романова Татьяна 1992 Москва 110 8 0 110
24 Левицкая Ольга 1981 Москва be-faster.ru 95 10 0 95
25 Некрасова Екатерина 1980 Москва 90 11 0 90
26 Конькова Татьяна 1990 Воскресенск Первонавты 85 12 0 85
27 Козлова Дарья 1991 Москва veloline.ru 85 12 0 85
28 Рабецкая Анна 1981 Калуга ноги из калуги 78 14 0 78
29 Самохина Елена 1986 Тула mtbtula 76 15 0 76
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место Бонус Итого
1 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube-Russia Team 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 1250
2 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва strela-sport.ru 160 3 200 2 200 2 200 2 200 2 160 3 50 1170
3 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 С. Сабурово Кант 150 4 130 6 150 4 150 4 0 580
4 Попов Александр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 120 7 130 6 160 3 0 410
5 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 140 5 150 4 100 9 0 390
6 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров 160 3 200 2 0 360
7 Козаченко Владимир 1958 Рязань Велоспорт 150 4 0 6 120 7 0 270
8 Горбачев Александр 1963 Тула mtbtula 130 6 130 6 0 260
9 Кочетков Игорь 1962 Химки Крылатый батальон 150 4 110 8 0 260
10 Жильцов Иван 1962 Москва Велорос 250 1 0 250
11 Козьмин Леонид 1962 Москва 200 2 0 200
12 Фадеев Владимир 1956 Протвино Техно-Лайн 160 3 0 160
13 Губанов Алексей 1964 Москва Pulse Team 160 3 0 160
14 Лебедев Евгений 1959 Москва Веломаркет-Ювентаспорт 140 5 0 140
15 Воробьев Владимир 1963 Обнинск 140 5 0 140
16 Чумачев Сергей 1962 Москва Веломир 140 5 0 140
17 Пахлеванян Михаил 1948 Ковров Родина 140 5 0 140
18 Красновский Олег 1961 Троицк Москва 120 7 0 120
19 Попов Алексадр 1964 Москва veloline.ru 110 8 0 110
20 Вашкевич Александр 1964 Реутов Хилозавр 110 8 0 110
21 Тихообразов Юрий 1957 Раменское Альфа-Эверест 95 10 0 95
22 Моисеев Юрий 1963 Москва Юность Москвы 90 11 0 90
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место Бонус Итого
1 Иевский Антон 1974 Калуга Veloman 160 3 250 1 160 3 160 3 150 4 0 880
2 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва 140 5 140 5 100 9 140 5 150 4 110 8 50 830
3 Солянин Алексей 1972 Курск strela-sport 120 7 250 1 250 1 200 2 0 820
4 Лосев Вадим 1967 Протвино 130 6 200 2 120 7 90 11 0 540
5 Исаев Юрий 1966 Орёл sport-life.biz 250 1 250 1 0 500
6 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 250 1 200 2 0 450
7 Рыманов Александр 1969 Москва 150 4 200 2 0 350
8 Красов Илья 1970 Москва veloline.ru 90 11 110 8 100 9 0 300
9 Догадин Юрий 1974 Орёл SportLife 150 4 140 5 0 290
10 Костенков Олег 1967 Москва Ю.Бутово 120 7 85 12 0 205
11 Шишов Максим 1968 Москва Велогон.ру 200 2 0 200
12 Герасимчук Сергей 1971 Москва Веломаркет-ЦСКА - Ювента-Спорт 200 2 0 200
13 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва Фрязино-Петушки 160 3 0 160
14 Жучин Дмитрий 1970 Рязань 160 3 0 160
15 Львов Владимир 1968 Самара 160 3 0 160
16 Окулов Евгений 1972 Тула 150 4 0 150
17 Горностаев Вадим 1968 Дмитров 150 4 0 150
18 Окатьев Егор 1971 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 140 5 0 140
19 Бас Александр 1968 Kostrovo 140 5 0 140
20 Савельев Вадим 1974 Москва BPC Team 130 6 0 130
21 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 130 6 0 130
22 Огнев Андрей 1968 Дмитров Караван 130 6 0 130
23 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва SMC Strogino 130 6 0 130
24 Алиев Джафар 1973 Москва bike-events.ru 120 7 0 120
25 Сурков Игорь 1974 Протвино 120 7 0 120
26 Слепченко Александр 1971 Химки 110 8 0 110
27 Цеценя Валерий 1969 Жуковский 110 8 0 110
28 Шереметьев Андрей 1974 Москва 100 9 0 100
29 Власов Юрий 1974 Москва strela-sport.ru 100 9 0 100
30 Кочаровский Дмитрий 1965 Лыткарино Волкуша 95 10 0 95
31 Фадеев Алексей 1965 Подольск 95 10 0 95
32 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 80 13 0 80
33 Дьяченко Александр 1968 Москва 78 14 0 78
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место Бонус Итого
1 Зубков Дмитрий 1980 Калуга Veloman 130 6 250 1 200 2 200 2 200 2 250 1 50 1280
2 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск redBike 160 3 200 2 140 5 140 5 150 4 160 3 50 1000
3 Морозов Илья 1978 Калуга Калуга-team 150 4 250 1 160 3 160 3 200 2 0 920
4 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 80 13 120 7 130 6 110 8 100 9 90 11 50 680
5 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 110 8 160 3 130 6 140 5 52 27 0 592
6 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва Лиабайк 76 15 95 10 85 12 85 12 95 10 78 14 50 564
7 Куракин Сергей 1980 Обнинск redBike 100 9 160 3 150 4 130 6 22 46 0 562
8 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва VELOTRAIL CLUB 110 8 95 10 100 9 120 7 85 12 0 510
9 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва Веломаркет ЦСКА 250 1 250 1 0 500
10 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 200 2 150 4 110 8 0 460
11 Новиков Александр 1981 Калуга ride to fight 58 24 74 16 78 14 38 34 66 20 60 23 50 424
12 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 50 28 68 19 80 13 66 20 42 32 56 25 50 412
13 Кубинцев Борис 1975 Некрополис redBike 44 31 60 23 62 22 56 25 64 21 66 20 50 402
14 Козлов Алексей 1984 Тула mtbtula 46 30 62 22 66 20 52 27 62 22 62 22 50 400
15 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва Pulse Team 90 11 130 6 72 17 100 9 0 392
16 Крестин Денис 1981 Москва 90 11 78 14 110 8 95 10 0 373
17 Иванов Антон 1980 Калуга Veloman 95 10 120 7 130 6 0 345
18 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район 78 14 140 5 120 7 0 338
19 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва "Всех порву, всех!" 62 22 38 34 68 19 72 17 70 18 0 310
20 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград Pro-bike.ru 150 4 140 5 0 290
21 Лукьянов Дмитрий 1983 Обнинск sportgen.ru 70 18 60 23 74 16 68 19 0 272
22 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл sport-life.biz 100 9 150 4 0 250
23 Николаев Федор 1979 Москва Cube-Russia Team 250 1 0 250
24 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline.ru 140 5 95 10 0 235
25 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга Крутиллы 36 35 52 27 54 26 48 29 36 35 0 226
26 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский 52 27 80 13 85 12 0 217
27 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 48 29 72 17 58 24 34 36 0 212
28 Плахотниченко Алексей 1984 Москва Лиабайк 76 15 40 33 80 13 0 196
29 Шипилов Евгений 1983 Москва Norco/Триал-Спорт 78 14 110 8 0 188
30 Доронов Дмитрий 1978 Жуковский Velogearance 56 25 48 29 54 26 28 40 0 186
31 Сазонов Алексей 1984 Москва 68 19 100 9 14 54 0 182
32 Иванов Алексей 1978 Москва redBike 54 26 78 14 48 29 0 180
33 Рюмин Денис 1982 Обнинск 60 23 68 19 40 33 0 168
34 Шевченко Игорь 1983 Видное 27 41 58 24 29 39 48 29 0 162
35 Корнеев Николай 1980 Калуга 28 40 34 36 52 27 30 38 17 51 0 161
36 Новиков Алексей 1984 Москва redBike 25 43 44 31 36 35 42 32 13 55 0 160
37 Сергеев Максим 1982 Москва CRT 80 13 74 16 0 154
38 Арутюнян Максим 1975 Москва 38 34 40 33 44 31 29 39 0 151
39 Андреев Антон 1984 Яхрома 58 24 50 28 42 32 0 150
40 Котов Денис 1980 Москва 85 12 64 21 0 149
41 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва Bontcycling.ru 66 20 0 35 80 13 0 146
42 Абрамов Андрей 1979 Москва velodoctor 70 18 76 15 0 146
43 Коркин Сергей 1977 Москва 70 18 74 16 0 144
44 Абдуллин Тимур 1978 Зеленоград Zelbike 90 11 54 26 0 144
45 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 30 38 38 34 44 31 32 37 0 144
46 Меньшенин Дмитрий 1983 Москва velodoctor.ru 64 21 76 15 0 140
47 Жернаков Максим 1977 Москва 70 18 68 19 0 138
48 Есиков Максим 1978 Москва 60 23 72 17 0 132
49 Абрамов Дмитрий 1978 Москва 40 33 50 28 38 34 0 128
50 Родин Егор 1981 Тула mtbtula 70 18 50 28 0 120
51 Черных Денис 1984 Москва Pulse Sport 74 16 46 30 0 120
52 Ельцов Максим 1983 Барвиха ПЫХteam 120 7 0 120
53 Кочин Василий 1983 Москва Bike4u 120 7 0 120
54 Сатаев Денис 1984 Тула mtbtula 60 23 58 24 0 118
55 Лебедев Игорь 1980 Обнинск redBike 42 32 46 30 20 48 0 108
56 Адаскин Сергей 1979 Москва velodoctor.ru 50 28 56 25 0 106
57 Сладков Владимир 1980 Тула mtbtula 56 25 50 28 0 106
58 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха Giant-Rus 58 24 46 30 0 104
59 Василенко Михаил 1984 Москва Specialized 90 11 0 90
60 Барков Максим 1984 Москва 90 11 0 90
61 Микола Санкин 1978 Подольск Velogearance 23 45 66 20 0 89
62 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 40 33 46 30 0 86
63 Громов Роман 1984 Москва Pulse Sport 85 12 0 85
64 Мякотин Андрей 1984 Обнинск redBike 52 27 30 38 0 82
65 Азизов Алексей 1979 Москва Aram-zam-zam MTB 76 15 0 76
66 Красных Вячеслав 1980 Москва Cube Russia Team 76 15 0 76
67 Мокрушин Сергей 1984 Москва redBike 34 36 40 33 0 74
68 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово 74 16 0 74
69 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва 72 17 0 72
70 Чернюк Сергей 1982 Москва Грустные комарики 72 17 0 72
71 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск 34 36 34 36 0 68
72 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 24 44 44 31 0 68
73 Кеворков Андрей 1979 Москва 26 42 42 32 0 68
74 Красков Дмитрий 1984 Москва Велоклуб 3х9 64 21 0 64
75 Громов Михаил 1979 Москва TEAM TRIATLON 64 21 0 64
76 Лавренюк Михаил 1984 Москва 64 21 0 64
77 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцовский Район 62 22 0 62
78 Редька Сергей 1983 Домодедово 32 37 26 42 0 58
79 Кантемиров Дмитрий 1977 Химки 56 25 0 56
80 Савин Сергей 1979 Лобня хобот 54 26 0 54
81 Коновальцев Олег 1980 Москва ЛЛЛ 54 26 0 54
82 Вахрушев Дмитрий 1977 Серпухов 32 37 19 49 0 51
83 Никитин Борис 1980 Москва 48 29 0 48
84 Степченков Игорь 1980 Зеленоград 46 30 0 46
85 Хоменко Денис 1984 Реутов NBNF 44 31 0 44
86 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово 21 47 23 45 0 44
87 Нерозин Дмитрий 1975 Обнинск redBike 0 48 42 32 0 42
88 Косматов Олег 1983 Москва 38 34 0 38
89 Андреев Алексей 1979 Москва 36 35 0 36
90 Пушкарев Александр 1981 Москва progressive 36 35 0 36
91 Пелипенко Николай 1982 Москва 29 39 0 29
92 Диасамидзе Алексей 1979 Воскресенск Первонавты 27 41 0 27
93 Репринцев Евгений 1982 Москва 25 43 0 25
94 Постарнаков Андрей 1977 Москва 24 44 0 24
95 Степанов Борис 1984 Наро-Фоминск Continental Russia 22 46 0 22
96 Логачев Александр 1976 Москва strela-sport.ru 21 47 0 21
97 Савин Андрей 1984 Москва 18 50 0 18
98 Баев Денис 1976 Москва ЛК Измайлово 16 52 0 16
99 Агапов Александр 1980 Молоково ДОБДД 15 53 0 15
100 Михалев Илья 1981 Лыткарино Волкуша 12 56 0 12
101 Рогоджан Антон 1984 Москва 11 57 0 11
102 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 10 58 0 10
103 Сидоренко Вячеслав 1981 Серпухов 0 35 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место#6Место Бонус Итого
1 Хоботов Денис 1992 Троицк Lapierre-Russia 160 3 250 1 250 1 250 1 200 2 76 15 50 1236
2 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва redBike 200 2 160 3 200 2 130 6 200 2 0 890
3 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел velodoctor 110 8 160 3 150 4 100 9 78 14 130 6 50 778
4 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва redBike 250 1 150 4 250 1 0 650
5 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 100 9 140 5 140 5 110 8 120 7 0 610
6 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 68 19 120 7 100 9 76 15 66 20 85 12 50 565
7 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 85 12 120 7 120 7 90 11 110 8 0 525
8 Кузнецов Андрей 1990 Орёл SportLife 140 5 200 2 160 3 0 500
9 Сербенко Михаил 1987 Москва Ballalayka Cycles Crew 44 31 52 27 76 15 70 18 80 13 74 16 50 446
10 Божко Филлип 1996 Обнинск 200 2 85 12 140 5 0 425
11 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 74 16 150 4 95 10 72 17 0 391
12 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва 90 11 130 6 150 4 0 370
13 Шишко Василий 1986 Калуга 30 38 74 16 68 19 56 25 60 23 32 37 50 370
14 Куруц Федор 1989 Москва 70 18 120 7 160 3 0 350
15 Салют Никита 1986 Москва veloline.ru 36 35 85 12 68 19 64 21 95 10 0 348
16 Исаев Алексей 1987 Калуга KalugaBike 62 22 66 20 90 11 44 31 80 13 0 342
17 Кузнецов Владимир 2001 Москва Ориента 54 130 6 85 12 70 18 42 32 0 327
18 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 95 10 72 17 62 22 56 25 0 285
19 Лисовский Алексей 1986 Тула mtbtula 90 11 70 18 58 24 54 26 0 272
20 Стафилов Александр 1992 Москва Нагорная 250 1 0 250
21 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 66 20 110 8 72 17 0 248
22 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск redBike 40 33 42 32 74 16 90 11 0 246
23 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино 78 14 80 13 78 14 0 236
24 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково Zelbike 100 9 95 10 34 36 0 229
25 Харченко Евгений 1997 Протвино 78 14 130 6 0 208
26 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula 60 23 54 26 62 22 0 176
27 Титов Максим 1989 Боровск Боровск 38 34 74 16 60 23 0 172
28 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 62 22 38 34 70 18 0 170
29 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 68 19 100 9 0 168
30 Козлов Никита 1989 Москва veloline.ru 72 17 95 10 0 167
31 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск 60 23 54 26 52 27 0 166
32 Чумаков Станислав 1985 Москва 85 12 80 13 0 165
33 Просветов Павел 1987 Тула mtbtula 160 3 0 160
34 Стецюк Дмитрий 1987 Ровно X-Zone Cycling Team 95 10 58 24 0 153
35 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 150 4 0 150
36 Озаренков Александр 1988 Москва Cube-Russia Team 150 4 0 150
37 Чубуков Алексей 1998 Москва УОР №2 140 5 0 140
38 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва CUBE Russia 140 5 0 140
39 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва 64 21 68 19 0 132
40 Семенов Дмитрий 1989 Москва Pulse-team 66 20 66 20 0 132
41 Суздалев Антон 1989 Пушкино 130 6 0 130
42 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 25 43 56 25 44 31 0 125
43 Пидкович Илья 1993 Протвино 50 28 74 16 0 124
44 Пустовалов Максим 1990 Москва 42 32 78 14 0 120
45 Балаклейцев Андрей 1987 Москва Velogearance 60 23 60 23 0 120
46 Гончаров Роман 1997 Москва veloline.ru 120 7 0 120
47 Герман Александр 1994 Тула mtbtula 46 30 72 17 0 118
48 Алаторцев Андрей 1989 Москва Oneal/MtbShop 110 8 0 110
49 Щепелев Федор 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 110 8 0 110
50 Шаин Илья 1998 Балашиха Нагорная 100 9 0 100
51 Агафонов Дмитрий 1987 Тула mtbtula 56 25 38 34 0 94
52 Рыманов Иван 2002 Москва 50 28 40 33 0 90
53 Овчинников Константин 1986 Электросталь 90 11 0 90
54 Москалюк Юрий 1986 Домодедово Velochel 27 41 58 24 0 85
55 Евмененко Иван 1986 Обнинск Х-velo 32 37 50 28 0 82
56 Родин Валерий 1999 Москва Ориента Ski-O 80 13 0 80
57 Щукин Павел 1997 Обнинск СК “Обнинск” 80 13 0 80
58 Кузин Артур 1988 Долгопрудный Fizteh 78 14 0 78
59 Маколкин Леонид 1985 Москва 0 33 76 15 0 76
60 Пирогов Сергей 1992 Протвино bikerzzone 28 40 48 29 0 76
61 Червинский Федор 1992 Долгопрудный Физтех МТБ 76 15 0 76
62 Хромушкин Евгений 1987 Калуга Калуга-Orient 76 15 0 76
63 Кузнецов Илья 1986 Москва BadBat 72 17 0 72
64 Львов Алексей 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 70 18 0 70
65 Иванов Иван 1988 Москва ТК МГТУ 68 19 0 68
66 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 66 20 0 66
67 Щедрин Максим 1987 Балашиха 64 21 0 64
68 Шагаев Алексей 1985 Калуга Veloman.org 64 21 0 64
69 Лепешенко Кирилл 1998 Москва Ориента Ski-O 64 21 0 64
70 Филатов Иван 1996 Реутов Нагорная 64 21 0 64
71 Коновалов Сергей 1999 Москва УОР №2 62 22 0 62
72 Рябинин Петр 1987 Раменское 62 22 0 62
73 Гавриков Виталий 1986 Наро-Фоминск redBike 23 45 36 35 0 59
74 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 58 24 0 58
75 Ананьев Сергей 1990 Долгопрудный Fizteh 58 24 0 58
76 Митрофанов Игорь 1987 Жуковский кАТЛЕТЫ 58 24 0 58
77 Скляров Илья 2000 Реутов Нагорная 56 25 0 56
78 Умницын Артем 1992 Мураново muranovo52 56 25 0 56
79 Киреев Артем 1985 Тула mtbtula 54 26 0 54
80 Минькин Михаил 2000 Москва Ориента Ski-O 54 26 0 54
81 Аборнев Александр 1985 Москва 54 26 0 54
82 Пилипчук Михаил 2000 Москва Нагорная 52 27 0 52
83 Рогулев Евгений 1986 Москва 52 27 0 52
84 Радченко Никифор 1999 Фрязино Ориента 54 52 27 0 52
85 Щербина Алексей 1985 Москва Daniel’s Band 52 27 0 52
86 Зайцев Алексей 1986 Лыткарино Волкуша 50 28 0 50
87 Алексеев Виталий 1985 Москва 50 28 0 50
88 Новиков Алексей 1988 Дмитров 50 28 0 50
89 Федоров Александр 1992 Зеленоград ZelBike.ru 48 29 0 48
90 Храновский Денис 1989 Тула mtbtula 48 29 0 48
91 Абрамов Юрий 1985 Москва Велодоктор 48 29 0 48
92 Бирюков Илья 1985 Одинцовский Район 48 29 0 48
93 Баранов Кирилл 1988 Электросталь 46 30 0 46
94 Благих Павел 1986 П.Слюдорудник Merida Russia 46 30 0 46
95 Эренс Владимир 1988 Орёл velodoctor.ru 46 30 0 46
96 Васильев Сергей 1985 Малоярославец 44 31 0 44
97 Латышев Денис 1999 Реутов Нагорная 42 32 0 42
98 Барабанов Сергей 1985 Октябрьский 40 33 0 40
99 Серин Андрей 2000 Москва СДЮШОР Нагорная 36 35 0 36
100 Бережнев Дмитрий 1986 Москва 34 36 0 34
101 Исаенко Сергей 1987 Электросталь 30 38 0 30
102 Авдонкин Андрей 1986 Москва 29 39 0 29
103 Губанов Алексей 1987 Калуга 29 39 0 29
104 Максименков Никита 1985 Фрязево 26 42 0 26
105 Цапко Алексей 1987 Москва 24 44 0 24