Результаты

Результаты общего зачета

Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл AEON SCOTT TEAM 160 3 130 6 250 1 0 540
2 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 95 10 120 7 100 9 140 5 0 455
3 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград AEON 140 5 160 3 130 6 0 430
4 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 200 2 200 2 0 400
5 Ельцов Максим 1983 Одинцовский Район ПЫХteam 130 6 250 1 0 380
6 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 150 4 150 4 0 300
7 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва АзОт 66 20 74 16 85 12 74 16 0 299
8 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 70 18 80 13 95 10 50 28 0 295
9 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 140 5 120 7 23 45 0 283
10 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 62 22 70 18 12 56 120 7 0 264
11 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT-TEAM.COM 60 23 66 20 76 15 52 27 0 254
12 Глухов Валерий 1988 Лыткарино O-skills Пуришане 250 1 0 250
13 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 0 250
14 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 72 17 160 3 0 232
15 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово 13 55 46 30 74 16 78 14 0 211
16 Дубровин Алексей 1987 Москва ВелоГранд 200 2 0 200
17 Орлов Артем 1984 Одинцовский Район Cube Russia Team 200 2 0 200
18 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 44 31 78 14 64 21 0 186
19 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 27 41 23 45 62 22 72 17 0 184
20 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва Velogearance, velorace.ru 54 26 16 52 110 8 0 180
21 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 32 37 48 29 15 53 85 12 0 180
22 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО, Русское Велосипедное Общество 85 12 95 10 0 180
23 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва 90 11 85 12 0 175
24 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск МТБ 22 46 42 32 54 26 54 26 0 172
25 Раилко Максим 1990 Липецк BMC RACING FUN TEAM 80 13 90 11 0 170
26 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 20 48 64 21 80 13 0 164
27 Лещинский Роман 1979 Москва 74 16 90 11 0 164
28 Чубуков Алексей 1998 Москва Москва-Нагорная 160 3 0 160
29 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance 26 42 58 24 72 17 0 156
30 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 76 15 78 14 0 154
31 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 150 4 0 150
32 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва 150 4 0 150
33 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург 30 38 56 25 62 22 0 148
34 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto 140 5 0 140
35 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Orbea-Ювента/Веломаркет 130 6 0 130
36 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга Veloman.org 18 50 50 28 60 23 0 128
37 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 15 53 46 30 66 20 0 127
38 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 56 25 68 19 0 124
39 Пилипчук Михаил 2000 Москва 120 7 0 120
40 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 46 30 72 17 0 118
41 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 10 58 48 29 58 24 0 116
42 Клюев Константин 1981 Москва ПЫХteam 24 44 90 11 0 114
43 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 50 28 52 27 10 58 0 112
44 Полянский Алексей 1986 Воронеж 68 19 42 32 0 110
45 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону Corto 110 8 0 110
46 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM 110 8 0 110
47 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube Russia Team 110 8 0 110
48 Рябинин Петр 1992 Раменское 100 9 0 100
49 Русин Александр 1977 Москва Циклон 100 9 0 100
50 Ястребов Егор 2001 Москва 100 9 0 100
51 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 3 74 95 10 0 98
52 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск ГКБ им.Баумана 36 35 60 23 0 96
53 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 3 99 14 54 40 33 36 35 0 93
54 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 3 75 19 49 28 40 40 33 0 90
55 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 3 78 25 43 42 32 20 48 0 90
56 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 16 52 70 18 0 86
57 Дикий Иван 1987 Москва РВО, Русское Велосипедное Общество 3 130 16 52 19 49 48 29 0 86
58 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел РВО 8 60 29 39 34 36 14 54 0 85
59 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва 3 77 20 48 32 37 27 41 0 82
60 Хазов Олег 1971 Москва Веломаркет-Wilier 80 13 0 80
61 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва WorldClass outdoor team 78 14 0 78
62 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский 3 93 10 58 26 42 38 34 0 77
63 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 76 15 0 76
64 Щедрин Вячелав 1996 Орехово-Зуево РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 76 15 0 76
65 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 3 94 25 43 46 30 0 74
66 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл Лично 17 51 56 25 0 73
67 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto 70 18 0 70
68 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 68 19 0 68
69 Поляков Александр 1994 Одинцовский Район Работаю тренером / Scott 68 19 0 68
70 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж Wheel Masters 66 20 0 66
71 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Лично 3 92 12 56 21 47 29 39 0 65
72 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 3 64 32 37 30 38 0 65
73 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 64 21 0 64
74 Осипов Даниил 2002 Одинцовский Район 64 21 0 64
75 Корнев Андрей 1984 Москва 62 22 0 62
76 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 3 63 58 24 0 61
77 Рябинин Петр 1991 Раменское 60 23 0 60
78 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 23 45 36 35 0 59
79 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва ORBEA team 58 24 0 58
80 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 27 41 30 38 0 57
81 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Москва BBB team - Velosite.ru 3 116 3 71 22 46 28 40 0 56
82 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва 56 25 0 56
83 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва 54 26 0 54
84 Баранников Алексей 1975 Москва Pro Trener 52 27 0 52
85 Ковалев Роман 1981 Москва CRT 52 27 0 52
86 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 3 98 3 63 29 39 16 52 0 51
87 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 50 28 0 50
88 Свешникова Ирина 1998 Белгород МТБ в Липецке 23 45 26 42 0 49
89 Мухамедкалиев Еламан 1996 Москва РГУФКСМиТ 48 29 0 48
90 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск 17 51 30 38 0 47
91 Петухов Александр 1972 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 44 31 0 44
92 Летяк Антон 1992 Донецк Wheel Masters 44 31 0 44
93 Красных Вячеслав 1980 Москва Cube Russia Team 44 31 0 44
94 Темиргалеев Костантн 1972 Орёл 18 50 25 43 0 43
95 Зибров Сергей 1981 Троицк 42 32 0 42
96 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва S.A.RICCI 40 33 0 40
97 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск DMT 12 56 28 40 0 40
98 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга SpaceTri 40 33 0 40
99 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк 38 34 0 38
100 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва Terrasporta 38 34 0 38
101 Леонов Иван 2002 Москва Лично 38 34 0 38
102 Воронцов Денис 1986 Пушкино ПЫХteam 36 35 0 36
103 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 9 59 27 41 0 36
104 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 34 36 0 34
105 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва 34 36 0 34
106 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга SpaceTri 34 36 0 34
107 Сатаев Денис 1984 Тула mtbtula 32 37 0 32
108 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula, Polema 3 125 13 55 15 53 0 31
109 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв 3 156 3 87 24 44 0 30
110 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва 3 71 26 42 0 29
111 Шарипов Савелий 2003 Москва Лично 29 39 0 29
112 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский 28 40 0 28
113 Барышев Андрей 1988 Москва Ждуны 25 43 0 25
114 Кошман Максим 1990 Воронеж Bitter 24 44 0 24
115 Пьянков Виталий 1988 Москва 24 44 0 24
116 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха 22 46 0 22
117 Ястребов Олег 1970 Яхрома Лично 21 47 0 21
118 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва Лиабайк 21 47 0 21
119 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино redBike 3 118 14 54 3 63 0 20
120 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва RunLab /Амазонки 20 48 0 20
121 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленгорад Zelbike 3 147 3 90 10 58 3 68 0 19
122 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 19 49 0 19
123 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Лично 18 50 0 18
124 Ильичёв Александр 1988 Воронеж Bitter MTB 17 51 0 17
125 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 3 73 13 55 0 16
126 Дедков Денис 1994 Москва SERPANTIN 15 53 0 15
127 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 3 80 11 57 0 14
128 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва ROSTOprint 14 54 0 14
129 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва 3 140 0 59 9 59 0 12
130 Галиньш Денис 1979 Красногорск SERPANTIN 11 57 0 11
131 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва Лично 11 57 0 11
132 Матвеев Сергей 1961 Москва Альфа-Битца/Veloline 9 59 0 9
133 Дмитрий Дроботов 1989 Зеленоград 8 60 0 8
134 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 3 134 3 77 0 6
135 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва TORPEDO cycling team 3 148 3 78 0 6
136 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 3 155 3 100 0 6
137 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 3 91 3 67 0 6
138 Бас Александр 1968 Kostrovo Basco Team 3 157 3 92 0 6
139 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 3 89 3 66 0 6
140 Куклицкая Анна 2002 Зеленоград СШОР Нагорная 3 105 3 85 0 6
141 Силенская Ксения 1985 Дзержинский 3 127 3 73 0 6
142 Клет Алла 1985 Москва Амазонки 3 152 3 80 0 6
143 Лялин Александр 1990 Королёв 3 67 0 3
144 Волков Максим 1981 Москва СИМВОЛ 23 3 64 0 3
145 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 3 62 0 3
146 Белашов Андрей 1973 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 3 69 0 3
147 Модин Игорь 1966 Москва velogon.ru 3 70 0 3
148 Лосев Константин 1990 Дмитров Велооблако 3 62 0 3
149 Соколов Александр 1989 Мурманск 3 75 0 3
150 Баринов Иван 1990 Москва 3 79 0 3
151 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 3 81 0 3
152 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 3 94 0 3
153 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 3 61 0 3
154 Котов Денис 1980 Москва redBike 3 65 0 3
155 Корноухов Иван 1983 Москва 3 68 0 3
156 Petrov Ivan 1982 Ступино 3 74 0 3
157 Харитонов Алексей 1983 Щёкино 3 76 0 3
158 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 3 83 0 3
159 Перов Вадим 1987 Зеленоград Улитка 3 84 0 3
160 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 3 86 0 3
161 Иванов Денис 1983 Пушкино Штормопупс 3 88 0 3
162 Зубицкий Глеб 1984 Октябрьский STOLYAROV TEAM 3 91 0 3
163 Петров Сергей 1983 Дмитров Велооблако 3 93 0 3
164 Абрамов Алексей 1979 Москва РВО, Русское Велосипедное Общество 0 168 3 95 0 3
165 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва 3 102 0 3
166 Покровский Иван 1973 Москва 3 70 0 3
167 Кожухов Иван 1978 Москва САО 3 72 0 3
168 Баранников Владимир 1973 Москва Pro Trener 3 96 0 3
169 Горелов Ян 1977 Долгопрудный 3 99 0 3
170 Соколов Борис 1968 Москва Крылатый батальон 3 89 0 3
171 Балагурова Галина 1967 Зеленоград Лично 3 64 0 3
172 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Москва Ориента 54 3 69 0 3
173 Щербакова Анастасия 2000 Орехово-Зуево РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 3 82 0 3
174 Pashkova Irina 1955 Москва Amazonki 3 97 0 3
175 Маслова Жанна 1982 Москва-Самара Амазонки 3 98 0 3
176 Гринёва Полина 1986 Октябрьский STOLYAROV TEAM 3 101 0 3
177 Кузина Мария 1981 Москва 3 103 0 3
178 Разумовский Павел 1990 Москва 3 79 0 3
179 Сайтаров Максим 2004 Москва Лично 3 83 0 3
180 Алексанин Данила 2005 Москва Лично 3 84 0 3
181 Аркадьев Михаил 2005 Москва Лично 3 96 0 3
182 Гвоздарев Вадим 2007 Москва Лично 3 103 0 3
183 Ястребов Данила 2005 Москва 3 106 0 3
184 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 3 107 0 3
185 Смирнов Денис 2005 Москва Лично 3 108 0 3
186 Лир Георгий 2006 Москва Лично 3 112 0 3
187 Прозоров Андрей 1999 Москва Ориента-Кунцево 3 121 0 3
188 Гребнев Никита 2002 Москва 3 146 0 3
189 Прокудин Сергей 1989 Троицк Troitsk Racing team 3 153 0 3
190 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва 3 61 0 3
191 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово Velogearance 3 62 0 3
192 Евдокимов Иван 1987 Троицк 3 66 0 3
193 Лисовский Алексей 1986 Тула 3 67 0 3
194 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 3 68 0 3
195 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 3 69 0 3
196 Гришин Александр 1983 Назарьево Назарьево 3 76 0 3
197 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 3 81 0 3
198 Копылов Сергей 1987 Москва 3 85 0 3
199 Исаев Алексей 1987 Калуга 3 86 0 3
200 Распутин Виктор 1984 Долгопрудный 3 88 0 3
201 Салют Никита 1986 Москва Убойный сорт 3 90 0 3
202 Карпов Антон 1979 Москва 3 95 0 3
203 Листратов Алексей 1984 Москва 3 97 0 3
204 Жуков Павел 1983 Томилино КРАФТМЕШКИ.РФ 3 100 0 3
205 Митерёв Егор 1987 Москва #PolarFoxTeam 3 102 0 3
206 Александров Игорь 1981 Москва Велодоктор 3 104 0 3
207 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва fitnessflow.ru 3 109 0 3
208 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино 3 110 0 3
209 Куликов Михаил 1987 Москва 3 113 0 3
210 Санто Евгений 1987 Москва 3 123 0 3
211 Разворотнев Антон 1983 Москва 3 128 0 3
212 Селищев Александр 1985 Зеленоград 3 160 0 3
213 Писарев Сергей 1982 Калуга 3 120 0 3
214 Трофимов Артемий 1987 Москва SERPANTIN 3 151 0 3
215 Розанов Олег 1983 Москва 3 122 0 3
216 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Sheeplovers 3 143 0 3
217 Соколов Борис 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 3 150 0 3
218 Петров Иван 1982 Москва 3 135 0 3
219 Ракчеев Сергей 1985 Москва KeepMoving 3 115 0 3
220 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 3 149 0 3
221 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 3 132 0 3
222 Умнов Андрей 1982 Москва 3x9 3 117 0 3
223 Соколов Леонид 1988 Тула LemurRacing 3 133 0 3
224 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск 3 119 0 3
225 Тагиров Рустем 1985 Москва 3 138 0 3
226 Ларионов Виктор 1986 Руза Путный дятел 3 136 0 3
227 Пахомов Илья 1987 Троицк 3 142 0 3
228 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район 3 70 0 3
229 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 3 72 0 3
230 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 3 87 0 3
231 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 3 101 0 3
232 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва ProTrener 3 137 0 3
233 Лимонов Василий 1974 Алабино 3 139 0 3
234 Коновалов Андрей 1962 Обнинск FippFlyers 3 129 0 3
235 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 3 154 0 3
236 Пайкин Михаил 1948 Москва 3 165 0 3
237 Малыгина Надежда 1980 Обнинск sportgen.ru 3 65 0 3
238 Сухоловская Ульяна 1998 Саратов 3 82 0 3
239 Кучерова Алика 2005 Москва Лично 3 111 0 3
240 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance/ Амазонки 3 114 0 3
241 Сапронова Анастасия 2003 Москва ДЮСШОР Нагорная 3 124 0 3
242 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва SERPANTIN 3 126 0 3
243 Аветисян Элеонора 2001 Москва Лично 3 131 0 3
244 Рябочкина Анастасия 1988 Москва SERPANTIN 3 141 0 3
245 Смирнова Анна 2007 Москва Лично 3 144 0 3
246 Скрипина Виктория 2005 Москва Лично 3 145 0 3
247 Семенова Анна 1997 Москва POLAR FOX TEAM 3 158 0 3
248 Смирнова Светлана 1982 Одинцовский Район Амазонки 3 159 0 3
249 Екатова Екатерина 2002 Москва #PolarFoxTeam 3 161 0 3
250 Гончаренко Ангелина 1997 Москва 3 162 0 3
251 Шанина Светлана 1984 Москва SERPANTIN 3 163 0 3
252 Новикова Яна 1982 Геленджик SERPANTIN 3 164 0 3
253 Кирсанова Мария 1982 Москва 3 166 0 3
254 Балыкова Ольга 0 Москва SERPANTIN 3 167 0 3
255 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва 0 168 0 0
256 Рябинина Алеся 1992 Раменское 0 59 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Зюба Валентина 1982 Каменск-Шахтинский 140 5 200 2 160 3 250 1 0 750
2 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва becycle.ru 250 1 200 2 160 3 0 610
3 Тиликина Анна 1987 Ступино redBike 100 9 130 6 140 5 0 370
4 Свешникова Ирина 1998 Белгород МТБ в Липецке 150 4 200 2 0 350
5 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва 150 4 150 4 0 300
6 Гренавцева Седа 1988 Москва Corto 250 1 0 250
7 Сайтарова Татьяна 2002 Москва Лично 250 1 0 250
8 Куклицкая Анна 2002 Зеленоград СШОР Нагорная 130 6 100 9 0 230
9 Ростовцева Марина 1985 Москва 78 14 0 7 150 4 0 228
10 Силенская Ксения 1985 Дзержинский 85 12 130 6 0 215
11 Малыгина Надежда 1980 Обнинск sportgen.ru 200 2 0 200
12 Клет Алла 1985 Москва Амазонки 70 18 120 7 0 190
13 Балагурова Галина 1967 Зеленоград Лично 160 3 0 160
14 Сухоловская Ульяна 1998 Саратов 160 3 0 160
15 Жевлакова Елена 1980 Москва RunLab /Амазонки 140 5 0 140
16 Кузьмина Арина 2003 Москва Ориента 54 140 5 0 140
17 Кучерова Алика 2005 Москва Лично 120 7 0 120
18 Щербакова Анастасия 2000 Орехово-Зуево РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 110 8 0 110
19 Бондарева Юлия 1982 Москва Velogearance/ Амазонки 110 8 0 110
20 Pashkova Irina 1955 Москва Amazonki 95 10 0 95
21 Сапронова Анастасия 2003 Москва ДЮСШОР Нагорная 95 10 0 95
22 Маслова Жанна 1982 Москва-Самара Амазонки 90 11 0 90
23 Петрова Мария 1978 Москва SERPANTIN 90 11 0 90
24 Гринёва Полина 1986 Октябрьский STOLYAROV TEAM 85 12 0 85
25 Кузина Мария 1981 Москва 80 13 0 80
26 Аветисян Элеонора 2001 Москва Лично 80 13 0 80
27 Рябочкина Анастасия 1988 Москва SERPANTIN 76 15 0 76
28 Смирнова Анна 2007 Москва Лично 74 16 0 74
29 Скрипина Виктория 2005 Москва Лично 72 17 0 72
30 Семенова Анна 1997 Москва POLAR FOX TEAM 68 19 0 68
31 Смирнова Светлана 1982 Одинцовский Район Амазонки 66 20 0 66
32 Екатова Екатерина 2002 Москва #PolarFoxTeam 64 21 0 64
33 Гончаренко Ангелина 1997 Москва 62 22 0 62
34 Шанина Светлана 1984 Москва SERPANTIN 60 23 0 60
35 Новикова Яна 1982 Геленджик SERPANTIN 58 24 0 58
36 Кирсанова Мария 1982 Москва 56 25 0 56
37 Балыкова Ольга 0 Москва SERPANTIN 54 26 0 54
38 Рябинина Алеся 1992 Раменское 0 7 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Столяров Юрий 1962 Москва STOLYAROV TEAM 200 2 160 3 200 2 250 1 0 810
2 Дудко Владимир 1963 Дзержинский Лично 130 6 140 5 150 4 200 2 0 620
3 Анисимов Андрей 1968 Жуковский Velogearance 160 3 200 2 250 1 0 610
4 Дараган Дмитрий 1957 Москва BBB team - Velosite.ru 120 7 110 8 160 3 160 3 0 550
5 Васильченков Юрий 1964 Протвино Cube Russia Team 250 1 250 1 0 500
6 Кривенков Сергей 1967 Москва 140 5 120 7 0 260
7 Бас Александр 1968 Kostrovo Basco Team 95 10 95 10 0 190
8 Модин Игорь 1966 Москва velogon.ru 150 4 0 150
9 Бабонин Дмитрий 1954 Дмитров Лично 150 4 0 150
10 Сорочан Игорь 1967 Москва ROSTOprint 150 4 0 150
11 Матвеев Сергей 1961 Москва Альфа-Битца/Veloline 130 6 0 130
12 Коновалов Андрей 1962 Обнинск FippFlyers 110 8 0 110
13 Соколов Борис 1968 Москва Крылатый батальон 100 9 0 100
14 Савко Александр 1958 Москва ориента 100 9 0 100
15 Пайкин Михаил 1948 Москва 90 11 0 90
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Шкуренко ( Gagarin ) Юрий 1977 Орёл AEON SCOTT TEAM 250 1 250 1 250 1 0 750
2 Голдобин Евгений 1978 Москва 150 4 130 6 140 5 200 2 0 620
3 Трохин Виктор 1973 Москва 250 1 160 3 0 410
4 Пендюрин Владимир 1971 Липецк Лично 90 11 160 3 150 4 0 400
5 Куклицкий Сергей 1978 Зеленгорад Zelbike 76 15 85 12 130 6 100 9 0 391
6 Малыгин Александр 1970 Обнинск sportgen.ru 160 3 150 4 0 310
7 Климанов Алексей 1971 Москва 130 6 160 3 0 290
8 Темиргалеев Костантн 1972 Орёл 150 4 120 7 0 270
9 Красов Илья 1970 Москва 120 7 110 8 0 230
10 Анучин Алексей 1977 Липецк 200 2 0 200
11 Русин Александр 1977 Москва Циклон 200 2 0 200
12 Хазов Олег 1971 Москва Веломаркет-Wilier 200 2 0 200
13 Петухов Александр 1972 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 140 5 0 140
14 Баранников Алексей 1975 Москва Pro Trener 140 5 0 140
15 Ромадин Дмитрий 1970 Жуковский 140 5 0 140
16 Громов Константин 1978 Жуковский 130 6 0 130
17 Бабонин Юрий 1976 Москва S.A.RICCI 120 7 0 120
18 Васильков Дмитрий 1972 Москва becycle.ru 110 8 0 110
19 Покидышев Арсений 1978 Одинцовский Район 110 8 0 110
20 Ястребов Олег 1970 Яхрома Лично 100 9 0 100
21 Трохачёв Александр 1975 Протвино 100 9 0 100
22 Белашов Андрей 1973 Орёл Pedal Hard Orel 95 10 0 95
23 Покровский Иван 1973 Москва 95 10 0 95
24 Ханенко Андрей 1977 Одинцовский Район 95 10 0 95
25 Кожухов Иван 1978 Москва САО 90 11 0 90
26 Лапшин Павел 1973 Москва 85 12 0 85
27 Баранников Владимир 1973 Москва Pro Trener 80 13 0 80
28 Шарафатдинов Ален 1971 Москва ProTrener 80 13 0 80
29 Горелов Ян 1977 Долгопрудный 78 14 0 78
30 Лимонов Василий 1974 Алабино 78 14 0 78
31 Никитков Александр 1973 Москва 0 16 0 0
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Чернов Юрий 1988 Люберцы 130 6 140 5 130 6 160 3 0 560
2 Гордиенко Игорь 1983 Зеленоград AEON 150 4 160 3 150 4 0 460
3 Щербаков Илья 1984 Тула mtbtula 100 9 120 7 120 7 68 19 0 408
4 Ельцов Максим 1983 Одинцовский Район ПЫХteam 150 4 250 1 0 400
5 Рябков Игорь 1983 Москва 200 2 200 2 0 400
6 Морозов Антон 1982 Москва АзОт 95 10 110 8 100 9 90 11 0 395
7 Чабинский Павел 1980 Москва wildberries.ru 90 11 100 9 46 30 140 5 0 376
8 Тертыш Андрей 1980 Москва AVT-TEAM.COM 85 12 95 10 95 10 70 18 0 345
9 Моршнев Петр 1983 Домодедово 48 29 74 16 90 11 100 9 0 312
10 Степанов Игорь 1985 Самара Team 3M 110 8 200 2 0 310
11 Зюба Денис 1980 Каменск-Шахтинский Каменск МТБ 58 24 72 17 74 16 72 17 0 276
12 Сидоров Алексей 1986 Москва Velogearance, velorace.ru 78 14 50 28 130 6 0 258
13 Дубровин Алексей 1987 Москва ВелоГранд 250 1 0 250
14 Глухов Валерий 1988 Лыткарино O-skills Пуришане 250 1 0 250
15 Лещинский Роман 1979 Москва 120 7 130 6 0 250
16 Селедков Иван 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 250 1 0 250
17 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 54 26 80 13 110 8 0 244
18 Чумак Климентий 1985 Санкт-Петербург 66 20 76 15 78 14 0 220
19 Миляев Олег 1986 Москва Орел РВО 44 31 60 23 64 21 48 29 0 216
20 Орлов Артем 1984 Одинцовский Район Cube Russia Team 200 2 0 200
21 Румянцев Михаил 1980 Тула mtbtula 25 43 52 27 58 24 62 22 0 197
22 Швецов Максим 1987 Москва 46 30 70 18 80 13 0 196
23 Завальнюк Владимир 1982 Елец 46 30 72 17 76 15 0 194
24 Бадюк Сергей 1985 Москва 14 54 44 31 68 19 60 23 0 186
25 Дикий Иван 1987 Москва РВО, Русское Велосипедное Общество 3 69 48 29 54 26 66 20 0 171
26 Клюев Константин 1981 Москва ПЫХteam 56 25 110 8 0 166
27 Минаев Сергей 1987 Тула mtbtula 15 53 36 35 60 23 52 27 0 163
28 Федосеев Дмитрий 1979 Москва 36 35 64 21 62 22 0 162
29 Кузьмин Дмитрий 1981 Москва veloline 160 3 0 160
30 Ухов Петр 1984 Москва 160 3 0 160
31 Гренавцев Иван 1987 Москва Corto 150 4 0 150
32 Полянский Алексей 1986 Воронеж 85 12 64 21 0 149
33 Ховалкин Руслан 1983 Обнинск ГКБ им.Баумана 68 19 80 13 0 148
34 Закиев Олег 1985 Красногорск ТРИСПОРТ-WAY 26 42 120 7 0 146
35 Шевченко Евгений 1988 Ростов-На-Дону Corto 140 5 0 140
36 Елисеев Артем 1988 Зеленоград Orbea-Ювента/Веломаркет 140 5 0 140
37 Любимов Кирилл 1988 Калуга redBike 60 23 66 20 0 126
38 Нечипоренко Роман 1982 Орёл Лично 50 28 74 16 0 124
39 Лобанов Максим 1986 Брянск 38 34 78 14 0 116
40 Шурыгин Сергей 1981 Тула mtbtula 56 25 56 25 0 112
41 Зырянов Виталий 1986 Обнинск 50 28 62 22 0 112
42 Королев Александр 1986 Тула mtbtula, Polema 3 67 48 29 50 28 0 101
43 Лебедев Павел 1983 Брянск Bryansk-velo.ru 95 10 0 95
44 Воробьев Денис 1984 Москва becycle.ru 90 11 0 90
45 Бинелли Станислав 1985 Москва 28 40 58 24 0 86
46 Пырсенков Максим 1983 Брянск 85 12 0 85
47 Корнев Андрей 1984 Москва 85 12 0 85
48 Куренков Дмитрий 1979 Королёв 3 83 23 45 54 26 0 80
49 Половинкин Виталий 1985 Москва ORBEA team 80 13 0 80
50 Петрович Андрей 1983 Москва 78 14 0 78
51 Зайцев Игорь 1983 Москва 76 15 0 76
52 Ковалев Роман 1981 Москва CRT 76 15 0 76
53 Петручик Александр 1985 Руза Ruza Marathon Team 74 16 0 74
54 Красных Вячеслав 1980 Москва Cube Russia Team 72 17 0 72
55 Шаров Валентин 1986 Москва Terrasporta 70 18 0 70
56 Зибров Сергей 1981 Троицк 70 18 0 70
57 Котков Евгений 1982 Наро-Фоминск DMT 27 41 42 32 0 69
58 Воронцов Денис 1986 Пушкино ПЫХteam 68 19 0 68
59 Тиликин Иван 1988 Ступино redBike 23 45 44 31 0 67
60 Разуваев Альбин 1982 Москва 66 20 0 66
61 Барышев Андрей 1988 Москва Ждуны 64 21 0 64
62 Пьянков Виталий 1988 Москва 62 22 0 62
63 Сатаев Денис 1984 Тула mtbtula 58 24 0 58
64 Симонов Роман 1984 Москва Лиабайк 56 25 0 56
65 Честных Дмитрий 1981 Балашиха 54 26 0 54
66 Ильичёв Александр 1988 Воронеж Bitter MTB 52 27 0 52
67 Левинзон Юрий 1982 Москва SERPANTIN 52 27 0 52
68 Волков Максим 1981 Москва СИМВОЛ 23 46 30 0 46
69 Ворушилов Евгений 1983 Москва 42 32 0 42
70 Галиньш Денис 1979 Красногорск SERPANTIN 40 33 0 40
71 Шипилов Андрей 1979 Домодедово Velogearance 40 33 0 40
72 Пшеничников Андрей 1980 Москва 38 34 0 38
73 Котов Денис 1980 Москва redBike 34 36 0 34
74 Евдокимов Иван 1987 Троицк 34 36 0 34
75 Корноухов Иван 1983 Москва 32 37 0 32
76 Лисовский Алексей 1986 Тула 32 37 0 32
77 Рудас Николай 1987 Щёлково 3 72 28 40 0 31
78 Petrov Ivan 1982 Ступино 30 38 0 30
79 Хорин Владимир 1985 Москва TORPEDO cycling team 3 78 27 41 0 30
80 Ржаников Михаил 1986 Калуга Veloman.org 30 38 0 30
81 Харитонов Алексей 1983 Щёкино 29 39 0 29
82 Кириленко Сергей 1987 Боровск 29 39 0 29
83 Бондарев Григорий 1982 Москва 26 42 0 26
84 Перов Вадим 1987 Зеленоград Улитка 25 43 0 25
85 Рыжов Дмитрий 1982 Дубна, Мо 24 44 0 24
86 Гришин Александр 1983 Назарьево Назарьево 24 44 0 24
87 Иванов Денис 1983 Пушкино Штормопупс 22 46 0 22
88 Молоканов Илья 1985 Протвино velodoctor.ru 22 46 0 22
89 Зубицкий Глеб 1984 Октябрьский STOLYAROV TEAM 21 47 0 21
90 Гохштейн Павел 1984 Москва 3 82 18 50 0 21
91 Копылов Сергей 1987 Москва 21 47 0 21
92 Петров Сергей 1983 Дмитров Велооблако 20 48 0 20
93 Исаев Алексей 1987 Калуга 20 48 0 20
94 Абрамов Алексей 1979 Москва РВО, Русское Велосипедное Общество 0 85 19 49 0 19
95 Распутин Виктор 1984 Долгопрудный 19 49 0 19
96 Салют Никита 1986 Москва Убойный сорт 18 50 0 18
97 Магранов Виталий 1987 Москва 17 51 0 17
98 Карпов Антон 1979 Москва 17 51 0 17
99 Листратов Алексей 1984 Москва 16 52 0 16
100 Жуков Павел 1983 Томилино КРАФТМЕШКИ.РФ 13 55 0 13
101 Митерёв Егор 1987 Москва #PolarFoxTeam 12 56 0 12
102 Александров Игорь 1981 Москва Велодоктор 11 57 0 11
103 Архипов Александр 1980 Москва fitnessflow.ru 10 58 0 10
104 Верещагин Арсений 1986 Протвино 9 59 0 9
105 Куликов Михаил 1987 Москва 8 60 0 8
106 Санто Евгений 1987 Москва 3 66 0 3
107 Разворотнев Антон 1983 Москва 3 68 0 3
108 Селищев Александр 1985 Зеленоград 3 84 0 3
109 Писарев Сергей 1982 Калуга 3 64 0 3
110 Трофимов Артемий 1987 Москва SERPANTIN 3 81 0 3
111 Розанов Олег 1983 Москва 3 65 0 3
112 Мохов Владимир 1986 Реутов Sheeplovers 3 77 0 3
113 Соколов Борис 1983 Москва SERPANTIN 3 80 0 3
114 Петров Иван 1982 Москва 3 73 0 3
115 Ракчеев Сергей 1985 Москва KeepMoving 3 61 0 3
116 Рабецкий Дмитрий 1981 Калуга 3 79 0 3
117 Гордиков Александр 1986 Москва 3 70 0 3
118 Умнов Андрей 1982 Москва 3x9 3 62 0 3
119 Соколов Леонид 1988 Тула LemurRacing 3 71 0 3
120 Вьюнников Петр 1983 Обнинск 3 63 0 3
121 Тагиров Рустем 1985 Москва 3 75 0 3
122 Ларионов Виктор 1986 Руза Путный дятел 3 74 0 3
123 Пахомов Илья 1987 Троицк 3 76 0 3
Место Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Команда #1Место#2Место#3Место#4Место#5Место Бонус Итого
1 Андреев Николай 1989 Москва РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 250 1 200 2 120 7 0 570
2 Коваль Владимир 1993 Серпухов 250 1 250 1 0 500
3 Мамочкин Антон 1998 Подольск РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 130 6 150 4 150 4 0 430
4 Кузьмин Михаил 1989 Москва 70 18 100 9 95 10 130 6 0 395
5 Фабер Андрей 1990 Москва 68 19 110 8 100 9 110 8 0 388
6 Макаров Роман 2000 Калуга Veloman.org 76 15 120 7 140 5 0 336
7 Раилко Максим 1990 Липецк BMC RACING FUN TEAM 160 3 160 3 0 320
8 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва РВО, Русское Велосипедное Общество 140 5 160 3 0 300
9 Чубуков Алексей 1998 Москва Москва-Нагорная 250 1 0 250
10 Байцур Роман 1989 Москва redBike 100 9 140 5 0 240
11 Рябинин Петр 1992 Раменское 200 2 0 200
12 Калашников Алексей 1989 Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM 200 2 0 200
13 Пилипчук Михаил 2000 Москва 200 2 0 200
14 Сахаров Максим 1990 Наро-Фоминск DMT 72 17 120 7 0 192
15 Медведев Григорий 1992 Москва Cube Russia Team 160 3 0 160
16 Щедрин Вячелав 1996 Орехово-Зуево РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) 150 4 0 150
17 Ястребов Егор 2001 Москва 150 4 0 150
18 Леухин Кирилл 1989 Воронеж Wheel Masters 140 5 0 140
19 Рябинин Петр 1991 Раменское 130 6 0 130
20 Мохов Антон 1992 Москва WorldClass outdoor team 130 6 0 130
21 Поляков Александр 1994 Одинцовский Район Работаю тренером / Scott 120 7 0 120
22 Летяк Антон 1992 Донецк Wheel Masters 110 8 0 110
23 Осипов Даниил 2002 Одинцовский Район 110 8 0 110
24 Лялин Александр 1990 Королёв 100 9 0 100
25 Дмитрий Дроботов 1989 Зеленоград 95 10 0 95
26 Мухамедкалиев Еламан 1996 Москва РГУФКСМиТ 95 10 0 95
27 Кошман Максим 1990 Воронеж Bitter 90 11 0 90
28 Лосев Константин 1990 Дмитров Велооблако 90 11 0 90
29 Богданов Роман 2001 Калуга SpaceTri 90 11 0 90
30 Соколов Александр 1989 Мурманск 85 12 0 85
31 Леонов Иван 2002 Москва Лично 85 12 0 85
32 Баринов Иван 1990 Москва 80 13 0 80
33 Тюваев Илья 1990 Калуга SpaceTri 80 13 0 80
34 Селиванов Антон 1990 Москва 78 14 0 78
35 Шарипов Савелий 2003 Москва Лично 78 14 0 78
36 Арсеньев Дмитрий 1995 Москва 76 15 0 76
37 Дедков Денис 1994 Москва SERPANTIN 74 16 0 74
38 Разумовский Павел 1990 Москва 66 20 0 66
39 Сайтаров Максим 2004 Москва Лично 64 21 0 64
40 Алексанин Данила 2005 Москва Лично 62 22 0 62
41 Аркадьев Михаил 2005 Москва Лично 60 23 0 60
42 Гвоздарев Вадим 2007 Москва Лично 58 24 0 58
43 Ястребов Данила 2005 Москва 56 25 0 56
44 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва 54 26 0 54
45 Смирнов Денис 2005 Москва Лично 52 27 0 52
46 Лир Георгий 2006 Москва Лично 50 28 0 50
47 Прозоров Андрей 1999 Москва Ориента-Кунцево 48 29 0 48
48 Гребнев Никита 2002 Москва 46 30 0 46
49 Прокудин Сергей 1989 Троицк Troitsk Racing team 44 31 0 44