Регистрация закрыта
Стартовый список
## | ФИО | Пол | Дата рождения | Команда | Город | Категория | Оплата |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Болотин Иван | Муж. | 15.06.1976 | AmurBike | Благовещенск | Ветераны | Оплачено | |
Васильев Павел | Муж. | 19.01.1977 | Astra Linux | Москва | Ветераны | Не оплачено | |
Голдобин Евгений | Муж. | 15.11.1978 | Москва | Ветераны | Оплачено | ||
Дрок Дмитрий | Муж. | 18.06.1979 | Иваново | Иваново | Ветераны | Не оплачено | |
Златокрылец Максим | Муж. | 09.10.1979 | Лично | Москва | Ветераны | Оплачено | |
Куренков Дмитрий | Муж. | 02.08.1979 | Королёв | Ветераны | Оплачено | ||
Лещинский Роман | Муж. | 04.12.1979 | Velogearance/Rockrider | Москва | Ветераны | Не оплачено | |
Потапов Владимир | Муж. | 06.05.1979 | SERPANTIN | Москва | Ветераны | Оплачено | |
Федосеев Дмитрий | Муж. | 12.04.1979 | Москва | Ветераны | Оплачено | ||
Шевелев Антон | Муж. | 09.01.1978 | GoldFinchTeam | Москва | Ветераны | Оплачено | |
Ахлестин Алексей | Муж. | 31.03.1966 | Москва | Ветераны 50+ | Оплачено | ||
Бабонин Дмитрий | Муж. | 11.04.1954 | Лично | Дмитров | Ветераны 50+ | Оплачено | |
Денисов Александр | Муж. | 16.12.1966 | Клин | Ветераны 50+ | Оплачено | ||
Кривенков Сергей | Муж. | 29.10.1967 | Москва | Ветераны 50+ | Оплачено | ||
Артамонова Анна | Жен. | 07.04.1986 | Красноярск | Женщины | Оплачено | ||
Бондарева Юлия | Жен. | 05.04.1982 | ETALON TEAM | Москва | Женщины | Оплачено | |
Гренавцева Седа | Жен. | 11.06.1988 | Corto | Москва | Женщины | Оплачено | |
Гринёва Полина | Жен. | 16.09.1986 | Амазонки | Москва | Женщины | Оплачено | |
Зюба Денис | Муж. | 27.02.1980 | Каменск-МТБ | Каменск-Шахтинский | Женщины | Оплачено | |
Клет Алла | Жен. | 10.02.1985 | Амазонки | Москва | Женщины | Оплачено | |
Петрова Мария | Жен. | 22.12.1978 | SERPANTIN | Москва | Женщины | Оплачено | |
Алешечкин Дмитрий | Муж. | 17.09.1982 | Лыткарино | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Бадюк Сергей | Муж. | 11.12.1985 | РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) | Москва | Мастера | Абонемент 3 | |
Байцур Роман | Муж. | 06.02.1989 | redBike | Москва | Мастера | Не оплачено | |
Бинелли Станислав | Муж. | 21.07.1985 | Keep Moving | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Воробьев Денис | Муж. | 22.10.1984 | becycle.ru | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Ворушилов Евгений | Муж. | 02.12.1983 | ВсехПорвуВсех | Москва | Мастера | Не оплачено | |
Габдуллин Руслан | Муж. | 08.09.1981 | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Гордиенко Игорь | Муж. | 10.12.1983 | AEON SCOTT TEAM | Зеленоград | Мастера | Абонемент 8 | |
Гордиков Александр | Муж. | 01.07.1986 | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Гренавцев Иван | Муж. | 07.11.1987 | Corto | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Ельцов Максим | Муж. | 27.04.1983 | Барвиха | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Зибров Сергей | Муж. | 31.12.1981 | Троицк | Мастера | Не оплачено | ||
Зубицкий Глеб | Муж. | 20.04.1984 | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Кадиев Мурад | Муж. | 14.04.1981 | VeloDrive | Новочеркасск | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Клячкин Павел | Муж. | 04.09.1982 | ЗигЗаг | Королёв | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Коликов Олег | Муж. | 24.05.1980 | ЗигЗаг | Мытищи | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Мордовин Евгений | Муж. | 19.10.1980 | Москва | Мастера | Не оплачено | ||
Морозов Антон | Муж. | 23.06.1982 | АзОт | Москва | Мастера | Не оплачено | |
Нечипоренко Роман | Муж. | 06.08.1982 | Лично | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Петрович Андрей | Муж. | 06.12.1983 | Wildberries | Москва | Мастера | Не оплачено | |
Пикулев Михаил | Муж. | 11.03.1983 | Наро-Фоминск | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Распутин Виктор | Муж. | 20.09.1984 | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Рачинский Святослав | Муж. | 09.11.1984 | Клин | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Рыжов Дмитрий | Муж. | 15.01.1982 | Дубна | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Рябков Игорь | Муж. | 29.05.1983 | Нет | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Самсон Александр | Муж. | 10.10.1983 | Х-Киров | Киров | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Тертыш Андрей | Муж. | 18.02.1980 | AVT/VPLAB | Москва | Мастера | Не оплачено | |
Тиликин Иван | Муж. | 28.06.1988 | redBike | Ступино | Мастера | Абонемент 8 | |
Фомин Павел | Муж. | 16.02.1983 | CIBUNIGAS TEAM | Москва | Мастера | Оплачено | |
Чеботарев Дмитрий | Муж. | 14.08.1984 | Ногинск | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Чернов Юрий | Муж. | 01.03.1988 | Люберцы | Мастера | Абонемент 3 | ||
Чумак Климентий | Муж. | 07.03.1985 | Санкт-Петербург | Мастера | Оплачено | ||
Арсеньев Дмитрий | Муж. | 29.06.1995 | Москва | Эксперты | Оплачено | ||
Голованов Петр | Муж. | 13.07.1996 | РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) | Москва | Эксперты | Оплачено | |
Зайцев Евгений | Муж. | 12.06.1990 | Москва | Эксперты | Оплачено | ||
Клочков Николай | Муж. | 09.11.1996 | Москва | Эксперты | Не оплачено | ||
Кузнецов Владимир | Муж. | 28.02.2001 | Москва | Эксперты | Не оплачено | ||
Леонтьев Алексей | Муж. | 05.12.1991 | Leonbike studio | Москва | Эксперты | Оплачено | |
Лосев Константин | Муж. | 08.02.1990 | Дмитров | Эксперты | Оплачено | ||
Мамочкин Антон | Муж. | 12.10.1998 | РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) | Подольск | Эксперты | Оплачено | |
Михеев Данил | Муж. | 29.07.1995 | ВелоЗа | Алексин | Эксперты | Оплачено | |
Таганцев Вячеслав | Муж. | 13.11.1990 | Мск | Эксперты | Не оплачено | ||
Тащилин Никита | Муж. | 21.02.2001 | Москва | Эксперты | Оплачено | ||
Фомин Александр | Муж. | 03.07.1994 | Decathlon Rockrider | Москва | Эксперты | Не оплачено | |
Чеботарь Кирилл | Муж. | 27.06.2007 | Ногинск | Эксперты | Оплачено |