|
Болотин Иван |
Муж. |
15.06.1976 |
AmurBike |
Благовещенск |
Ветераны |
Оплачено |
|
Васильев Павел |
Муж. |
19.01.1977 |
Astra Linux |
Москва |
Ветераны |
Не оплачено |
|
Голдобин Евгений |
Муж. |
15.11.1978 |
|
Москва |
Ветераны |
Оплачено |
|
Дрок Дмитрий |
Муж. |
18.06.1979 |
Иваново |
Иваново |
Ветераны |
Не оплачено |
|
Златокрылец Максим |
Муж. |
09.10.1979 |
Лично |
Москва |
Ветераны |
Оплачено |
|
Куренков Дмитрий |
Муж. |
02.08.1979 |
|
Королёв |
Ветераны |
Оплачено |
|
Лещинский Роман |
Муж. |
04.12.1979 |
Velogearance/Rockrider |
Москва |
Ветераны |
Не оплачено |
|
Потапов Владимир |
Муж. |
06.05.1979 |
SERPANTIN |
Москва |
Ветераны |
Оплачено |
|
Федосеев Дмитрий |
Муж. |
12.04.1979 |
|
Москва |
Ветераны |
Оплачено |
|
Шевелев Антон |
Муж. |
09.01.1978 |
GoldFinchTeam |
Москва |
Ветераны |
Оплачено |
|
Ахлестин Алексей |
Муж. |
31.03.1966 |
|
Москва |
Ветераны 50+ |
Оплачено |
|
Бабонин Дмитрий |
Муж. |
11.04.1954 |
Лично |
Дмитров |
Ветераны 50+ |
Оплачено |
|
Денисов Александр |
Муж. |
16.12.1966 |
|
Клин |
Ветераны 50+ |
Оплачено |
|
Кривенков Сергей |
Муж. |
29.10.1967 |
|
Москва |
Ветераны 50+ |
Оплачено |
|
Артамонова Анна |
Жен. |
07.04.1986 |
|
Красноярск |
Женщины |
Оплачено |
|
Бондарева Юлия |
Жен. |
05.04.1982 |
ETALON TEAM |
Москва |
Женщины |
Оплачено |
|
Гренавцева Седа |
Жен. |
11.06.1988 |
Corto |
Москва |
Женщины |
Оплачено |
|
Гринёва Полина |
Жен. |
16.09.1986 |
Амазонки |
Москва |
Женщины |
Оплачено |
|
Зюба Денис |
Муж. |
27.02.1980 |
Каменск-МТБ |
Каменск-Шахтинский |
Женщины |
Оплачено |
|
Клет Алла |
Жен. |
10.02.1985 |
Амазонки |
Москва |
Женщины |
Оплачено |
|
Петрова Мария |
Жен. |
22.12.1978 |
SERPANTIN |
Москва |
Женщины |
Оплачено |
|
Алешечкин Дмитрий |
Муж. |
17.09.1982 |
|
Лыткарино |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Бадюк Сергей |
Муж. |
11.12.1985 |
РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) |
Москва |
Мастера |
Абонемент 3 |
|
Байцур Роман |
Муж. |
06.02.1989 |
redBike |
Москва |
Мастера |
Не оплачено |
|
Бинелли Станислав |
Муж. |
21.07.1985 |
Keep Moving |
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Воробьев Денис |
Муж. |
22.10.1984 |
becycle.ru |
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Ворушилов Евгений |
Муж. |
02.12.1983 |
ВсехПорвуВсех |
Москва |
Мастера |
Не оплачено |
|
Габдуллин Руслан |
Муж. |
08.09.1981 |
|
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Гордиенко Игорь |
Муж. |
10.12.1983 |
AEON SCOTT TEAM |
Зеленоград |
Мастера |
Абонемент 8 |
|
Гордиков Александр |
Муж. |
01.07.1986 |
|
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Гренавцев Иван |
Муж. |
07.11.1987 |
Corto |
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Ельцов Максим |
Муж. |
27.04.1983 |
|
Барвиха |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Зибров Сергей |
Муж. |
31.12.1981 |
|
Троицк |
Мастера |
Не оплачено |
|
Зубицкий Глеб |
Муж. |
20.04.1984 |
|
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Кадиев Мурад |
Муж. |
14.04.1981 |
VeloDrive |
Новочеркасск |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Клячкин Павел |
Муж. |
04.09.1982 |
ЗигЗаг |
Королёв |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Коликов Олег |
Муж. |
24.05.1980 |
ЗигЗаг |
Мытищи |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Мордовин Евгений |
Муж. |
19.10.1980 |
|
Москва |
Мастера |
Не оплачено |
|
Морозов Антон |
Муж. |
23.06.1982 |
АзОт |
Москва |
Мастера |
Не оплачено |
|
Нечипоренко Роман |
Муж. |
06.08.1982 |
Лично |
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Петрович Андрей |
Муж. |
06.12.1983 |
Wildberries |
Москва |
Мастера |
Не оплачено |
|
Пикулев Михаил |
Муж. |
11.03.1983 |
|
Наро-Фоминск |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Распутин Виктор |
Муж. |
20.09.1984 |
|
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Рачинский Святослав |
Муж. |
09.11.1984 |
|
Клин |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Рыжов Дмитрий |
Муж. |
15.01.1982 |
|
Дубна |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Рябков Игорь |
Муж. |
29.05.1983 |
Нет |
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Самсон Александр |
Муж. |
10.10.1983 |
Х-Киров |
Киров |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Тертыш Андрей |
Муж. |
18.02.1980 |
AVT/VPLAB |
Москва |
Мастера |
Не оплачено |
|
Тиликин Иван |
Муж. |
28.06.1988 |
redBike |
Ступино |
Мастера |
Абонемент 8 |
|
Фомин Павел |
Муж. |
16.02.1983 |
CIBUNIGAS TEAM |
Москва |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Чеботарев Дмитрий |
Муж. |
14.08.1984 |
|
Ногинск |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Чернов Юрий |
Муж. |
01.03.1988 |
|
Люберцы |
Мастера |
Абонемент 3 |
|
Чумак Климентий |
Муж. |
07.03.1985 |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Мастера |
Оплачено |
|
Арсеньев Дмитрий |
Муж. |
29.06.1995 |
|
Москва |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Голованов Петр |
Муж. |
13.07.1996 |
РВО(Русское велосипедное общество) |
Москва |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Зайцев Евгений |
Муж. |
12.06.1990 |
|
Москва |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Клочков Николай |
Муж. |
09.11.1996 |
|
Москва |
Эксперты |
Не оплачено |
|
Кузнецов Владимир |
Муж. |
28.02.2001 |
|
Москва |
Эксперты |
Не оплачено |
|
Леонтьев Алексей |
Муж. |
05.12.1991 |
Leonbike studio |
Москва |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Лосев Константин |
Муж. |
08.02.1990 |
|
Дмитров |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Мамочкин Антон |
Муж. |
12.10.1998 |
РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) |
Подольск |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Михеев Данил |
Муж. |
29.07.1995 |
ВелоЗа |
Алексин |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Таганцев Вячеслав |
Муж. |
13.11.1990 |
|
Мск |
Эксперты |
Не оплачено |
|
Тащилин Никита |
Муж. |
21.02.2001 |
|
Москва |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |
|
Фомин Александр |
Муж. |
03.07.1994 |
Decathlon Rockrider |
Москва |
Эксперты |
Не оплачено |
|
Чеботарь Кирилл |
Муж. |
27.06.2007 |
|
Ногинск |
Эксперты |
Оплачено |